Norma Thrower

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Norma, Claire
SURNAME(S): Thrower, Austin
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1936

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1956
EVENT: 80 m hurdles
COUNTRY: Australia

Also Known As

Norma Austin