John Fingley

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): John
SURNAME(S): Fingley, Finglow
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: ?
DEATH DATE: 1586
DESCRIPTION: With Robert Bickerdike.

Categories

Saints
TYPE: blessed
FEAST DAY:

Also Known As

John Finglow