View Namesake: Richard Flower


 History
Richard Flower
GIVEN NAME(S): Richard
SURNAME(S): Flower, Lloyd
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: ?
DEATH DATE: 1588
CATEGORIES
Saints
TYPE: blessed
FEAST DAY:
ALSO KNOWN AS
Richard Lloyd