Art Mollner

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Art, Arthur, Owen
SURNAME(S): Mollner
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1912
DEATH DATE: 1995

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 1936
EVENT: basketball
COUNTRY: United States

Also Known As

Arthur Owen Mollner