Anna Katharina Emmerick

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Anna, Katharina, Anne, Catherine
SURNAME(S): Emmerick, Emmerich
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1774
DEATH DATE: 1824

Categories

Saints
TYPE: blessed
FEAST DAY:

Also Known As

Anne Catherine Emmerich