Marie, Princess of Liechtenstein

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Marie, Aglaë, Bonaventura, Theresia
SURNAME(S):
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1940 April 14
BIRTH PLACE: Prague, the Czech Republic

Categories

Other Royalty
TYPE: princess consort
YEARS: 1989-
PLACE: Liechtenstein

Also Known As

Marie Aglaë Bonaventura Theresia