Ottó III of Bavaria

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Ottó, Otto, Béla
SURNAME(S):
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1261 February 11
DEATH DATE: 1312 November 9

Categories

Hungarian Kings and Queens
TYPE: king
YEARS: 1305-1308

Also Known As

Béla V
Otto