Revision History for Margaret, Countess of Snowdon

Date Editor
4/25/2014 Mike C
10/16/2013 onomabot
8/24/2012 Kate
GIVEN NAME(S): Margaret, Rose
SURNAME(S):
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1930 August 21
DEATH DATE: 2002 February 9

Categories

Other Royalty
TYPE: princess
YEARS: 1930-2002
PLACE: United Kingdom

Also Known As

Margaret Rose