Revision History for Joe Clark

Date Editor
2/5/2015 onomabot
9/17/2013 onomabot
9/6/2013 onomabot
9/6/2013 Mike C
9/6/2013 Mike C
9/10/2012 Mike C
8/27/2012 Mike C
8/25/2012 xPrincess27x
GIVEN NAME(S): Joe, Charles, Joseph
SURNAME(S): Clark
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1939 June 5
BIRTH PLACE: Canada

Categories

Canadian Prime Ministers
TYPE: prime minister
YEARS: 1979-1980

Also Known As

Charles Joseph Clark