Revision History for Muhammad Ali

Date Editor
2/5/2015 onomabot
5/5/2014 Mike C
5/5/2014 Mike C
9/22/2013 onomabot
9/16/2013 onomabot
8/28/2012 Mike C
GIVEN NAME(S): Muhammad, Cassius
SURNAME(S): Ali, Clay
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1942 January 17
BIRTH PLACE: the United States

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: boxing
TEAM:
POSITION:
NOTABILITY: notable in category

Also Known As

Cassius Clay