Revision History for Jet Li

Date Editor
2/5/2015 onomabot
9/22/2013 onomabot
9/17/2013 onomabot
8/29/2012 Mike C
GIVEN NAME(S): Jet, Lianjie
SURNAME(S): Li
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1963 April 26
BIRTH PLACE: China
CATEGORIES
ALSO KNOWN AS
Li Lianjie