Revision History for Jan Peter Balkenende

Date Editor
10/21/2018 Lucille
4/19/2014 Mike C
4/23/2013 Lucille
Given Name(s): Jan, Peter, Pieter
Surname(s): Balkenende
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1956 May 7
Birth Place: Biezelinge, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 2002-2010

Also Known As

Jan Pieter Balkenende