Revision History for Chuck D

Date Editor
1/18/2016 onomabot
9/23/2013 onomabot
8/15/2013 Mike C
8/5/2013 Mike C
GIVEN NAME(S): Chuck, Carlton, Douglas
SURNAME(S): Ridenhour
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1960 August 1
BIRTH PLACE: the United States

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: musician
GENRE: hip hop

Also Known As

Carlton Douglas Ridenhour