Revision History for Cat Stevens

Date Editor
2/5/2015 onomabot
9/23/2013 onomabot
8/16/2013 Mike C
Given Name(s): Cat, Yusuf, Steven, Demetre
Surname(s): Stevens, Georgiou, Islam
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1948

Categories

Type: musician
genre: rock

Also Known As

Steven Demetre Georgiou
Yusuf Islam