Revision History for Javi García

Date Editor
8/18/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Javi, Francisco, Javier
Surname(s): García, Fernández
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1987 February 8
Birth Place: Mula, Spain

Categories

Type: soccer
team: Zenit Saint Petersburg
position: Defensive midfielder

Also Known As

Francisco Javier García Fernández