Revision History for László I

Date Editor
2/6/2015 onomabot
9/20/2013 onomabot
9/10/2013 onomabot
7/27/2012 Mike C
SURNAME(S):
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1040 June 27
BIRTH PLACE: Poland
DEATH DATE: 1095 July 29

Categories

Hungarian Kings and Queens
TYPE: king
YEARS: 1077-1095
Saints
NAME: Ladislaus I of Hungary
TYPE: saint
FEAST DAY:

Also Known As

Ladislas
Ladislaus
Ladislav