Revision History for Eckart Suhl

Date Editor
7/27/2015 Sofia
Given Name(s): Eckart, Eckardt
Surname(s): Suhl
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1943 April 20
Birth Place: Hamburg, Germany

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1972
event: field hockey
country: West Germany

Also Known As

Eckardt Suhl