Revision History for Leo McKern

Date Editor
2/11/2016 Lucille
Given Name(s): Leo, Reginald
Surname(s): McKern
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1920 March 16
Birth Place: Sydney, Australia
Death Date: 2002 July 23
Death Place: Bath, the United Kingdom

Categories

Also Known As

Reginald McKern