Revision History for John of Bridlington

Date Editor
9/25/2013 Mike C
9/25/2013 onomabot
7/27/2012 Mike C
GIVEN NAME(S): John
SURNAME(S): Twenge
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1319
DEATH DATE: 1379

Categories

Saints
TYPE: saint
FEAST DAY:

Also Known As

John Twenge