Revision History for Jim Hines

Date Editor
1/27/2017 Mike C
1/26/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Jim, James, Ray
Surname(s): Hines
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1946 September 10
Birth Place: Dumas, the United States

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1968
event: 100 m
country: United States
Type: gold
Year: 1968
event: 4x100 m relay
country: United States

Also Known As

James Ray Hines