Revision History for Jack Gregory

Date Editor
1/27/2017 Mike C
1/26/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Jack, John, Arthur
Surname(s): Gregory
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1923
Death Date: 2003

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 1948
event: 4x100 m relay
country: United Kingdom

Also Known As

John Arthur Gregory