Revision History for Ken Doherty

Date Editor
1/30/2017 Mike C
1/29/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Ken, John, Kenneth
Surname(s): Doherty
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1905 May 16
Birth Place: Detroit, the United States
Death Date: 1996 April 19
Death Place: Lancaster, the United States

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 1928
event: decathlon
country: United States

Also Known As

John Kenneth Doherty