Revision History for Bob Boozer

Date Editor
2/1/2017 Mike C
1/31/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Bob, Robert, Louis
Surname(s): Boozer
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1937 April 26
Birth Place: Omaha, the United States
Death Date: 2012 May 19
Death Place: Omaha, the United States

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1960
event: basketball
country: United States

Also Known As

Robert Louis Boozer