Revision History for Jean-François Régis

Date Editor
7/27/2012 Mike C
GIVEN NAME(S): Jean, François, John, Francis
SURNAME(S): Régis
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1597
DEATH DATE: 1640

Categories

Saints
TYPE: saint
FEAST DAY:

Also Known As

John-Francis