Revision History for Diego José of Cadiz

Date Editor
9/24/2013 Mike C
9/24/2013 onomabot
7/27/2012 Mike C
GIVEN NAME(S): Diego, José, Didacus, Joseph
SURNAME(S):
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1743
DEATH DATE: 1801
DESCRIPTION: Born in Cádiz, Spain.

Categories

Saints
TYPE: blessed
FEAST DAY:

Also Known As

Didacus Joseph