Revision History for Jack Lynch

Date Editor
4/8/2017 Sofia
Given Name(s): Jack, John, Mary
Surname(s): Lynch
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1917 August 15
Birth Place: Shandon, Ireland
Death Date: 1999 October 20
Death Place: Donnybrook, Ireland

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 1966-1973
place: Ireland
Type: prime minister
Years: 1977-1979
place: Ireland

Also Known As

John Mary Lynch