Revision History for Vic Damone

Date Editor
4/16/2018 Sofia
Given Name(s): Vic, Vito, Rocco
Surname(s): Damone, Farinola
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1928 June 12
Birth Place: New York, the United States
Death Date: 2018 February 11
Death Place: Miami Beach, the United States

Categories

Type: singer
genre:

Also Known As

Vito Rocco Farinola