Revision History for Jack Marshall

Date Editor
1/5/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Jack, John, Ross
Surname(s): Marshall
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1912 March 5
Birth Place: Wellington, New Zealand
Death Date: 1988 August 30
Death Place: Snape, the United Kingdom

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 1972
place: New Zealand

Also Known As

John Ross Marshall