Revision History for Mark IV

Date Editor
3/9/2019 Lucille
3/6/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Mark, Markos, Farag, Allah
Surname(s):
Gender: Male
Birth Date: c. 1300
Birth Place: Qalyub, Egypt
Death Date: 1363 January 31
Death Place: Egypt

Categories

Type: pope
Years: 1348-1363

Also Known As

Farag-Allah
Markos IV