Revision History for Barbara Bouchet

Date Editor
3/21/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Barbara
Surname(s): Bouchet, Gutscher
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1943 August 15
Birth Place: Reichenberg, the Czech Republic

Categories

Also Known As

Barbara Gutscher