Olympic Medalists

The modern Olympic Games are an international sporting event held once every four years. The first summer games were held in 1896, with a winter competition added in 1924. This is a list of athletes who have been awarded medals. At this point, the list is not complete.
Display      more options...
NameYearMedalEventCountryOther Names
Richard Roth1964goldswimming - 400 m medleyUnited States(Dick, William)
Charles Hickcox1968goldswimming - 400 m medleyUnited States(Charlie, Buchanan)
Claudia Kolb1968goldswimming - 400 m medleyUnited States(Anne)
Gail Neall1972goldswimming - 400 m medleyAustralia
Gunnar Larsson1972goldswimming - 400 m medleySweden
Rodney Strachan1976goldswimming - 400 m medleyUnited States(Rod)
Ulrike Tauber1976goldswimming - 400 m medleyEast Germany
Oleksandr Sydorenko1980goldswimming - 400 m medleySoviet Union
Petra Schneider1980goldswimming - 400 m medleyEast Germany
Alexander Baumann1984goldswimming - 400 m medleyCanada(Alex)
Tracy Caulkins1984goldswimming - 400 m medleyUnited States(Anne)
Janet Evans1988goldswimming - 400 m medleyUnited States
Tamás Darnyi1988goldswimming - 400 m medleyHungary
Tamás Darnyi1992goldswimming - 400 m medleyHungary
Michelle Smith1996goldswimming - 400 m medleyIreland(Marie)
Tom Dolan1996goldswimming - 400 m medleyUnited States
Tom Dolan2000goldswimming - 400 m medleyUnited States
Yana Klochkova2000goldswimming - 400 m medleyUkraine
Yana Klochkova2004goldswimming - 400 m medleyUkraine
Stephanie Rice2008goldswimming - 400 m medleyAustralia
John Arthur Jarvis1900goldswimming - 4000 m freestyleUnited Kingdom
Annie Speirs1912goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited Kingdom
Irene Steer1912goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited Kingdom
Isabella Moore1912goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited Kingdom(Belle, Mary)
Jennie Fletcher1912goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited Kingdom
Ethelda Bleibtrey1920goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Frances Schroth1920goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Irene Guest1920goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Margaret Woodbridge1920goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Ethel Lackie1924goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Euphrasia Donnelly1924goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Mariechen Wehselau1924goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Adelaide Lambert1928goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Albina Osipowich1928goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Lucy)
Eleanor Garatti1928goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Martha Norelius1928goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Eleanor Garatti1932goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Helen Johns1932goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Eileen)
Helene Madison1932goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Josephine McKim1932goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Eveline)
Catharina Wagner1936goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayNetherlands(Tini, Wilhelmina)
Johanna Selbach1936goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayNetherlands(Jopie, Katarina)
Rie Mastenbroek1936goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayNetherlands(Hendrika)
Willemyntje den Ouden1936goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayNetherlands(Willy)
Ann Curtis1948goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Elisabeth)
Brenda Helser1948goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Merserau)
Marie Corridon1948goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Louise)
Thelma Kalama1948goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Éva Novák-Gerard1952goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayHungary
Ilona Novák1952goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayHungary
Judit Temes1952goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayHungary
Katalin Szőke1952goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayHungary
Dawn Fraser1956goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayAustralia
Faith Leech1956goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayAustralia(Yvonne)
Lorraine Crapp1956goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayAustralia(Joyce)
Sandra Morgan1956goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayAustralia(Anne)
Carolyn Wood1960goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Virginia)
Christina von Saltza1960goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Chris, Susan)
Joan Spillane1960goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Arlene)
Shirley Stobs1960goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Anne)
Donald Schollander1964goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Don, Arthur)
Donna de Varona1964goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Elizabeth)
Gary Ilman1964goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Steven)
Kathleen Ellis1964goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Kathy)
Lillian Watson1964goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Debra)
Michael Austin1964goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Mike, MacKay)
Sharon Stouder1964goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Marie)
Stephen Clark1964goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Steve, Edward)
Jan Henne1968goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Margo)
Jane Barkman1968goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Louise)
Kenneth Walsh1968goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Ken, Marshall)
Linda Gustavson1968goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Lee)
Mark Spitz1968goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Stephen Rerych1968goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Karl)
Susan Pedersen1968goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Jane)
Zachary Zorn1968goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Zac)
David Edgar1972goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Holmes)
Jane Barkman1972goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Louise)
Jennifer Kemp1972goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Jenny, Jo)
Jerry Heidenreich1972goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Alan)
John Murphy1972goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Joseph)
Mark Spitz1972goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Sandy Neilson1972goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Alexandra, Lynn)
Shirley Babashoff1972goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Farber)
Jill Sterkel1976goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Ann)
Kim Peyton1976goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Marie)
Shirley Babashoff1976goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Farber)
Wendy Boglioli1976goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Lou, Lansbach)
Barbara Krause1980goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayEast Germany
Caren Metschuck1980goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayEast Germany
Ines Diers1980goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayEast Germany
Sarina Hülsenbeck1980goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayEast Germany
Ambrose Gaines IV1984goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Rowdy)
Carolyn Steinseifer1984goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Carrie)
Christopher Cavanaugh1984goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Chris, Carl)
Jenna Johnson1984goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Leigh)
Matthew Biondi1984goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Matt)
Michael Heath1984goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Mike, Steward)
Nancy Hogshead-Makar1984goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Lynn)
Christopher Jacobs1988goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Chris, Charles)
Daniela Hunger1988goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayEast Germany
Katrin Meissner1988goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayEast Germany
Kristin Otto1988goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayEast Germany
Manuela Stellmach1988goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayEast Germany
Matthew Biondi1988goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Matt)
Thomas Jager1988goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Tom, Michael)
Troy Dalbey1988goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Ashley Tappin1992goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Tara)
Christine Ahmann-Leighton1992goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Crissy)
Jenny Thompson1992goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Joel Thomas1992goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Jon Olsen1992goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Joseph Hudepohl1992goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Joe)
Matthew Biondi1992goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Matt)
Nicole Haislett1992goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Lee)
Shaun Jordan1992goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Thomas Jager1992goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Tom, Michael)
Amy Van Dyken1996goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Bradley Schumacher1996goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Brad)
Catherine Fox1996goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
David Fox1996goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Gary Hall Jr.1996goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Jenny Thompson1996goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Jon Olsen1996goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Josh Davis1996goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Lisa Jacob1996goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Melanie Valerio1996goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Scott Tucker1996goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Adam Pine2000goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayAustralia
Amy Van Dyken2000goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Ashley Callus2000goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayAustralia
Ashley Tappin2000goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Tara)
Christopher Fydler2000goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayAustralia(Chris, John)
Courtney Shealy2000goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Erin Phenix2000goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States(Ashley)
Ian Thorpe2000goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayAustralia
Jenny Thompson2000goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Michael Klim2000goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayAustralia
Todd Pearson2000goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayAustralia
Alice Tait2004goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayAustralia
Darian Townsend2004goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relaySouth Africa
Jodie Henry2004goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayAustralia
Libby Trickett2004goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayAustralia(Lisbeth, Constance)
Lyndon Ferns2004goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relaySouth Africa
Petria Thomas2004goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayAustralia
Roland Schoeman2004goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relaySouth Africa
Ryk Neethling2004goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relaySouth Africa
Sarah Ryan2004goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayAustralia
Ben Wildman-Tobriner2008goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Garrett Weber-Gale2008goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayUnited States
Manon van Rooijen2008goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayNetherlands
Libby Trickett2012goldswimming - 4x100 m freestyle relayAustralia(Lisbeth, Constance)
Carolyn Schuler1960goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Jane)
Christina von Saltza1960goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Chris, Susan)
Frank McKinney Jr.1960goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Edward)
Jeffrey Farrell1960goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Felix, Jeff)
Lance Larson1960goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Melvin)
Lynn Edythe Burke1960goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Patricia Kempner1960goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Patty)
Paul Hait1960goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(William)
Cathy Ferguson1964goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Cynthia Goyette1964goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Lee)
Frederick Schmidt1964goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Fred, Weber)
Kathleen Ellis1964goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Kathy)
Sharon Stouder1964goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Marie)
Stephen Clark1964goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Steve, Edward)
Thompson Mann1964goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Harold)
William Craig1964goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Bill, Norval)
Catharine Ball1968goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Catie)
Charles Hickcox1968goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Charlie, Buchanan)
Donald McKenzie Jr.1968goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Don, Ward)
Douglas Russell1968goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Doug, Albert)
Eleanor Daniel1968goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Ellie, Suzanne)
Kaye Hall1968goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Marie)
Kenneth Walsh1968goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Ken, Marshall)
Susan Pedersen1968goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Jane)
Catherine Carr1972goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Cathy)
Deena Deardruff1972goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Diana)
Jerry Heidenreich1972goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Alan)
Mark Spitz1972goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Melissa Belote1972goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Louise)
Michael Stamm1972goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Mike, Eugene)
Sandy Neilson1972goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Alexandra, Lynn)
Thomas Edwin Bruce1972goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Tom)
Andrea Pollack1976goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayEast Germany
Hannelore Anke1976goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayEast Germany
James Montgomery1976goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Jim, Paul)
John Frederick Hencken1976goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
John Naber1976goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Phillips)
Kornelia Ender1976goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayEast Germany
Matthew Vogel1976goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Matt, Haynes)
Ulrike Richter1976goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayEast Germany
Andrea Pollack1980goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayEast Germany
Caren Metschuck1980goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayEast Germany
Mark Kerry1980goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Mark Tonelli1980goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Neil Brooks1980goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Peter Evans1980goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Rica Reinisch1980goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayEast Germany
Ute Geweniger1980goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayEast Germany
Ambrose Gaines IV1984goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Rowdy)
Mary T. Meagher1984goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Terstegge)
Nancy Hogshead-Makar1984goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Lynn)
Pablo Morales1984goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Richard Carey1984goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Rick, John)
Steve Lundquist1984goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Stephen)
Theresa Andrews1984goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Tracy Caulkins1984goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Anne)
Birte Weigang1988goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayEast Germany
Christopher Jacobs1988goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Chris, Charles)
David Berkoff1988goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Charles)
Katrin Meissner1988goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayEast Germany
Kristin Otto1988goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayEast Germany
Matthew Biondi1988goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Matt)
Richard Schroeder1988goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Alan)
Silke Hörner1988goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayEast Germany
Anita Nall1992goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Christine Ahmann-Leighton1992goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Crissy)
David Berkoff1992goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Charles)
Elizabeth Jane Wagstaff1992goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Janie)
Hans Dersch1992goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Jeff Rouse1992goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Norman)
Jenny Thompson1992goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Jon Olsen1992goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Lea Maurer1992goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Matthew Biondi1992goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Matt)
Megan Kleine1992goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Melvin Stewart1992goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Nelson Diebel1992goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Nicole Haislett1992goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Lee)
Pablo Morales1992goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Summer Sanders1992goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Amanda Beard1996goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Amy Van Dyken1996goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Beth Botsford1996goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Catherine Fox1996goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Gary Hall Jr.1996goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Jeff Rouse1996goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Norman)
Jenny Thompson1996goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Jeremy Linn1996goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
John Hargis1996goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Josh Davis1996goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Kristine Quance1996goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Kurt Grote1996goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Mark Henderson1996goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Tripp Schwenk1996goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Whitney Hedgepeth1996goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Amy Van Dyken2000goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Ashley Tappin2000goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Tara)
B. J. Bedford2000goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Barbara, Jane)
Courtney Shealy2000goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Ed Moses2000goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Gary Hall Jr.2000goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Ian Crocker2000goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Jenny Thompson2000goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Lenny Krayzelburg2000goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Megan Jendrick2000goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Neil Walker2000goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Staciana Stitts2000goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Tommy Hannan2000goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Aaron Peirsol2004goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Alice Tait2004goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Brooke Hanson2004goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Giaan Rooney2004goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Ian Crocker2004goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Jessicah Schipper2004goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia(Jess)
Jodie Henry2004goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Lenny Krayzelburg2004goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Mark Gangloff2004goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Neil Walker2004goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Petria Thomas2004goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Aaron Peirsol2008goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Felicity Galvez2008goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Garrett Weber-Gale2008goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Ian Crocker2008goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Jessicah Schipper2008goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia(Jess)
Libby Trickett2008goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia(Lisbeth, Constance)
Mark Gangloff2008goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Shayne Reese2008goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Tarnee White2008goldswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Henry Taylor1908goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited Kingdom
John Derbyshire1908goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited Kingdom(Henry)
Paul Radmilovic1908goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited Kingdom
William Foster1908goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited Kingdom
Cecil Healy1912goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralasia
Harold Hardwick1912goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralasia
Leslie Boardman1912goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralasia
Malcolm Champion1912goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralasia
Duke Kahanamoku1920goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Paoa)
Norman Ross1920goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Perry McGillivray1920goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Pua Kealoha1920goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Kele)
Harrison Glancy1924goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Harry, Smith)
Johnny Weissmuller1924goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Lester Smith1924goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Ralph Breyer1924goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Richard Howell1924goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Wally O'Connor1924goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(James, Wallace)
Austin Clapp1928goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Rhone)
George Kojac1928goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Harold)
Johnny Weissmuller1928goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Walter Laufer1928goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Hisakichi Toyoda1932goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayJapan
Masanori Yusa1932goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayJapan
Takashi Yokoyama1932goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayJapan
Yasuji Miyazaki1932goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayJapan
Masaharu Taguchi1936goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayJapan
Masanori Yusa1936goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayJapan
Shigeo Arai1936goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayJapan
Shigeo Sugiura1936goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayJapan
James McLane Jr.1948goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Jimmy, Price)
Wallace Wolf1948goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Wally, Perry)
Walter Ris1948goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Wally, Stephen)
William Smith Jr.1948goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Bill)
Ford Hiroshi Konno1952goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
James McLane Jr.1952goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Jimmy, Price)
Wayne Moore1952goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Richard)
William Woolsey1952goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Bill, Tripp)
John Devitt1956goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Jon Henricks1956goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia(Malcolm)
Kevin O'Halloran1956goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Murray Rose1956goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
George Harrison1960goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Prifold)
Jeffrey Farrell1960goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Felix, Jeff)
Michael Francis Troy1960goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Mike)
Richard Blick1960goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Dick, Adolph)
Donald Schollander1964goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Don, Arthur)
Gary Ilman1964goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Steven)
Roy Saari1964goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Allen)
Stephen Clark1964goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Steve, Edward)
Donald Schollander1968goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Don, Arthur)
John Nelson1968goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Mark Spitz1968goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Stephen Rerych1968goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Karl)
Frederick Tyler1972goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Fred, Daniel)
John Kinsella1972goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Pitann)
Mark Spitz1972goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Steven Genter1972goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Robert, Steve)
Bruce Furniss1976goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(MacFarlane)
James Montgomery1976goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Jim, Paul)
John Naber1976goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Phillips)
Michael Bruner1976goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Mike, Lee)
Andrey Krylov1980goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relaySoviet Union(Andrei)
Ivar Stukolkin1980goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relaySoviet Union
Sergey Koplyakov1980goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relaySoviet Union(Sergei)
Vladimir Salnikov1980goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relaySoviet Union
Bruce Hayes1984goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Lawrence)
David Larson1984goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Erwin)
Jeffrey Float1984goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Jeff, James)
Michael Heath1984goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Mike, Steward)
Douglas Gjertsen1988goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Doug)
Matthew Biondi1988goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Matt)
Matthew Cetlinski1988goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Matt)
Troy Dalbey1988goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Aleksey Kudryavtsev1992goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnified Team(Aleksei)
Dmitriy Lepikov1992goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnified Team(Dmitry)
Veniamin Tayanovich1992goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnified Team
Vladimir Pyshnenko1992goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnified Team
Yevgeny Sadovyi1992goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnified Team
Yury Mukhin1992goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnified Team(Yuriy)
Annette Salmeen1996goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Ashley Whitney1996goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Bradley Schumacher1996goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Brad)
Cristina Teuscher1996goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Jenny Thompson1996goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Jon Olsen1996goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Joseph Hudepohl1996goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Joe)
Josh Davis1996goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Lisa Jacob1996goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Ryan Berube1996goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Sheila Taormina1996goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Trina Jackson1996goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Daniel Kowalski2000goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Diana Munz2000goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Grant Hackett2000goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Ian Thorpe2000goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Jenny Thompson2000goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Julia Stowers2000goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Kim Black2000goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Lindsay Benko2000goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Michael Klim2000goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Samantha Arsenault2000goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Todd Pearson2000goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
William Kirby2000goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia(Bill)
Carly Piper2004goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Dan Ketchum2004goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Lindsay Benko2004goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Rachel Komisarz2004goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Rhi Jeffrey2004goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Scott Goldblatt2004goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
David Walters2008goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Erik Vendt2008goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Felicity Galvez2008goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Lara Davenport2008goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Linda Mackenzie2008goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Stephanie Rice2008goldswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Charles Daniels1904goldswimming - 4x50 yard freestyle relayUnited States
Joseph Ruddy1904goldswimming - 4x50 yard freestyle relayUnited States(Joe)
Leo Goodwin1904goldswimming - 4x50 yard freestyle relayUnited States(Budd)
Louis Handley1904goldswimming - 4x50 yard freestyle relayUnited States(Luigi)
Kristin Otto1988goldswimming - 50 m freestyleEast Germany
Matthew Biondi1988goldswimming - 50 m freestyleUnited States(Matt)
Aleksandr Popov1992goldswimming - 50 m freestyleUnified Team(Alexander)
Yang Wenyi1992goldswimming - 50 m freestyleChina
Aleksandr Popov1996goldswimming - 50 m freestyleRussia(Alexander)
Amy Van Dyken1996goldswimming - 50 m freestyleUnited States
Anthony Ervin2000goldswimming - 50 m freestyleUnited States
Gary Hall Jr.2000goldswimming - 50 m freestyleUnited States
Inge de Bruijn2000goldswimming - 50 m freestyleNetherlands
Gary Hall Jr.2004goldswimming - 50 m freestyleUnited States
Inge de Bruijn2004goldswimming - 50 m freestyleNetherlands
Britta Steffen2008goldswimming - 50 m freestyleGermany
César Cielo2008goldswimming - 50 m freestyleBrazil
Zoltán Halmay1904goldswimming - 50 yard freestyleHungary
Deborah Meyer1968goldswimming - 800 m freestyleUnited States(Debbie)
Keena Rothhammer1972goldswimming - 800 m freestyleUnited States(Ruth)
Petra Thümer1976goldswimming - 800 m freestyleEast Germany
Michelle Ford1980goldswimming - 800 m freestyleAustralia
Tiffany Cohen1984goldswimming - 800 m freestyleUnited States(Lisa)
Janet Evans1988goldswimming - 800 m freestyleUnited States
Janet Evans1992goldswimming - 800 m freestyleUnited States
Brooke Bennett1996goldswimming - 800 m freestyleUnited States
Brooke Bennett2000goldswimming - 800 m freestyleUnited States
Ai Shibata2004goldswimming - 800 m freestyleJapan
Emil Rausch1904goldswimming - 880 yard freestyleGermany
Larisa Ilchenko2008goldswimming - marathon 10 kmRussia
Charles Devendeville1900goldswimming - underwaterFrance
Sylvie Fréchette1992goldsynchronized swimmingCanada
Suzannah Bianco1996goldsynchronized swimmingUnited States
Anastasia Davydova2004goldsynchronized swimmingRussia
Anastasia Davydova2004goldsynchronized swimmingRussia
Elvira Khasyanova2004goldsynchronized swimmingRussia
Anastasia Davydova2008goldsynchronized swimmingRussia
Anastasia Davydova2008goldsynchronized swimmingRussia
Elvira Khasyanova2008goldsynchronized swimmingRussia
Natalia Ishchenko2008goldsynchronized swimmingRussia
Svetlana Romashina2008goldsynchronized swimmingRussia
Alexandra Patskevich2012goldsynchronized swimmingRussia(Aleksandra, Vyacheslavovna)
Alla Shishkina2012goldsynchronized swimmingRussia
Anastasia Davydova2012goldsynchronized swimmingRussia
Angelika Timanina2012goldsynchronized swimmingRussia(Anzhelika)
Daria Korobova2012goldsynchronized swimmingRussia
Elvira Khasyanova2012goldsynchronized swimmingRussia
Natalia Ishchenko2012goldsynchronized swimmingRussia
Natalia Ishchenko2012goldsynchronized swimmingRussia
Svetlana Romashina2012goldsynchronized swimmingRussia
Svetlana Romashina2012goldsynchronized swimmingRussia
Candace Costie1984goldsynchronized swimming - duetUnited States(Candy)
Tracie Ruiz-Conforto1984goldsynchronized swimming - duetUnited States(Lehuanani)
Carolyn Waldo1988goldsynchronized swimming - duetCanada
Michelle Cameron1988goldsynchronized swimming - duetCanada
Karen Josephson1992goldsynchronized swimming - duetUnited States
Sarah Josephson1992goldsynchronized swimming - duetUnited States
Mariya Kiselyova2000goldsynchronized swimming - duetRussia
Olga Brusnikina2000goldsynchronized swimming - duetRussia
Anastasiya Yermakova2004goldsynchronized swimming - duetRussia
Anastasiya Yermakova2008goldsynchronized swimming - duetRussia
Tracie Ruiz-Conforto1984goldsynchronized swimming - soloUnited States(Lehuanani)
Carolyn Waldo1988goldsynchronized swimming - soloCanada
Kristen Babb-Sprague1992goldsynchronized swimming - soloUnited States
Becky Dyroen-Lancer1996goldsynchronized swimming - teamUnited States
Emily Lesueur1996goldsynchronized swimming - teamUnited States
Heather Pease1996goldsynchronized swimming - teamUnited States
Heather Simmons-Carrasco1996goldsynchronized swimming - teamUnited States
Jill Savery1996goldsynchronized swimming - teamUnited States
Jill Sudduth1996goldsynchronized swimming - teamUnited States
Margot Thien1996goldsynchronized swimming - teamUnited States
Nathalie Schneyder1996goldsynchronized swimming - teamUnited States
Tammy Cleland1996goldsynchronized swimming - teamUnited States
Elena Azarova2000goldsynchronized swimming - teamRussia
Irina Pershina2000goldsynchronized swimming - teamRussia
Mariya Kiselyova2000goldsynchronized swimming - teamRussia
Olga Brusnikina2000goldsynchronized swimming - teamRussia
Olga Novokshchenova2000goldsynchronized swimming - teamRussia
Olga Vasyukova2000goldsynchronized swimming - teamRussia
Yelena Soya2000goldsynchronized swimming - teamRussia
Yuliya Vasilyeva2000goldsynchronized swimming - teamRussia
Anastasiya Yermakova2004goldsynchronized swimming - teamRussia
Anna Shorina2004goldsynchronized swimming - teamRussia
Elena Azarova2004goldsynchronized swimming - teamRussia
Mariya Gromova2004goldsynchronized swimming - teamRussia
Mariya Kiselyova2004goldsynchronized swimming - teamRussia
Olga Brusnikina2004goldsynchronized swimming - teamRussia
Olga Novokshchenova2004goldsynchronized swimming - teamRussia
Anastasiya Yermakova2008goldsynchronized swimming - teamRussia
Anna Shorina2008goldsynchronized swimming - teamRussia
Mariya Gromova2008goldsynchronized swimming - teamRussia
Olga Kuzhela2008goldsynchronized swimming - teamRussia
Yelena Ovchinnikova2008goldsynchronized swimming - teamRussia
Mariya Gromova2012goldsynchronized swimming - teamRussia
Steffen Fetzner1989goldtable tennisWest Germany
Jan-Ove Waldner1992goldtable tennisSweden
Ryu Seung-min2004goldtable tennisSouth Korea
Wang Hao2008goldtable tennisChina
Guo Yue2008goldtable tennisChina
Wang Hao2012goldtable tennisChina
Zhang Jike2012goldtable tennisChina
Zhang Jike2012goldtable tennisChina
Ma Long2012goldtable tennisChina
Ding Ning2012goldtable tennisChina
Li Xiaoxia2012goldtable tennisChina
Li Xiaoxia2012goldtable tennisChina
Guo Yue2012goldtable tennisChina
Wu Jingyu2008goldtaekwondoChina
Hwang Kyung-seon2008goldtaekwondoSouth Korea
María Espinoza2008goldtaekwondoMexico(del, Rosario)
Carlo Molfetta2012goldtaekwondoItaly
Jade Jones2012goldtaekwondoGreat Britain
Wu Jingyu2012goldtaekwondoChina
Joel González2012goldtaekwondoSpain
Hwang Kyung-seon2012goldtaekwondoSouth Korea
Milica Mandić2012goldtaekwondoSerbia
Sebastián Crismanich2012goldtaekwondoArgentina(Eduardo)
Servet Tazegül2012goldtaekwondoTurkey
Paavo Nurmi1920goldteam cross countryFinland
Paavo Nurmi1924goldteam cross countryFinland
Reginald Doherty1900goldtennisUnited Kingdom(Reggie, Frank)
Reginald Doherty1900goldtennisUnited Kingdom(Reggie, Frank)
Major Ritchie1908goldtennisUnited Kingdom(Josiah, George)
Reginald Doherty1908goldtennisUnited Kingdom(Reggie, Frank)
Steffi Graf1988goldtennisWest Germany(Stefanie, Maria)
Zina Garrison1988goldtennisUnited States(Lynna)
Boris Becker1992goldtennisGermany(Franz)
Mary Joe Fernández1992goldtennisUnited States
Andre Agassi1996goldtennisUnited States(Kirk)
Lindsay Davenport1996goldtennisUnited States
Mark Woodforde1996goldtennisAustralia(Raymond)
Mary Joe Fernández1996goldtennisUnited States
Todd Woodbridge1996goldtennisAustralia
Serena Williams2000goldtennisUnited States(Jameka)
Venus Williams2000goldtennisUnited States(Ebony, Starr)
Venus Williams2000goldtennisUnited States(Ebony, Starr)
Roger Federer2008goldtennisSwitzerland
Serena Williams2008goldtennisUnited States(Jameka)
Stan Wawrinka2008goldtennisSwitzerland(Stanislas)
Venus Williams2008goldtennisUnited States(Ebony, Starr)
Andy Murray2012goldtennisGreat Britain(Andrew, Barron)
Bob Bryan2012goldtennisUnited States(Robert, Charles)
Max Mirnyi2012goldtennisBelarus(Maxim)
Mike Bryan2012goldtennisUnited States(Michael, Carl)
Serena Williams2012goldtennisUnited States(Jameka)
Serena Williams2012goldtennisUnited States(Jameka)
Venus Williams2012goldtennisUnited States(Ebony, Starr)
Victoria Azarenka2012goldtennisBelarus
Bethanie Mattek-Sands2016goldtennisUnited States
Ekaterina Makarova2016goldtennisRussia
Elena Vesnina2016goldtennisRussia
Lu Chunlong2008goldtrampolineChina
He Wenna2008goldtrampolineChina
Dong Dong2012goldtrampolineChina
Rosie MacLennan2012goldtrampolineCanada(Rosannagh)
Brigitte McMahon2000goldtriathlonSwitzerland
Simon Whitfield2000goldtriathlonCanada
Hamish Carter2004goldtriathlonNew Zealand
Kate Allen2004goldtriathlonAustria
Emma Snowsill2008goldtriathlonAustralia
Jan Frodeno2008goldtriathlonGermany
Alistair Brownlee2012goldtriathlonGreat Britain
Nicola Spirig2012goldtriathlonSwitzerland
James B. Connolly1896goldtriple jumpUnited States(Brendan)
Myer Prinstein1900goldtriple jumpUnited States(Mejer, Meyer)
Myer Prinstein1904goldtriple jumpUnited States(Mejer, Meyer)
Tim Ahearne1908goldtriple jumpUnited Kingdom(Timothy, Joseph)
Gustaf Lindblom1912goldtriple jumpSweden
Vilho Tuulos1920goldtriple jumpFinland(Immanuel)
Nick Winter1924goldtriple jumpAustralia(Anthony, William)
Mikio Oda1928goldtriple jumpJapan
Chūhei Nambu1932goldtriple jumpJapan
Naoto Tajima1936goldtriple jumpJapan
Arne Åhman1948goldtriple jumpSweden
Adhemar da Silva1952goldtriple jumpBrazil
Adhemar da Silva1956goldtriple jumpBrazil
Józef Szmidt1960goldtriple jumpPoland
Józef Szmidt1964goldtriple jumpPoland
Viktor Saneyev1968goldtriple jumpSoviet Union
Viktor Saneyev1972goldtriple jumpSoviet Union
Viktor Saneyev1976goldtriple jumpSoviet Union
Jaak Uudmäe1980goldtriple jumpSoviet Union
Alfredrick Joyner1984goldtriple jumpUnited States(Al)
Khristo Markov1988goldtriple jumpBulgaria(Ganchev)
Mike Conley1992goldtriple jumpUnited States
Inessa Kravets1996goldtriple jumpUkraine
Kenny Harrison1996goldtriple jumpUnited States
Jonathan Edwards2000goldtriple jumpUnited Kingdom(David)
Tereza Marinova2000goldtriple jumpBulgaria
Christian Olsson2004goldtriple jumpSweden
Françoise Mbango Etone2004goldtriple jumpCameroon
Françoise Mbango Etone2008goldtriple jumpCameroon
Nelson Évora2008goldtriple jumpPortugal
Christian Taylor2012goldtriple jumpUnited States
Olga Rypakova2012goldtriple jumpKazakhstan
Ray Ewry1900goldtriple jump - standingUnited States
Ray Ewry1904goldtriple jump - standingUnited States
Ayano Shibuki1964goldvolleyballJapan
Emiko Miyamoto1964goldvolleyballJapan
Ivans Bugajenkovs1964goldvolleyballSoviet Union(Vasilevits)
Katsumi Matsumura1964goldvolleyballJapan
Kinuko Tanida1964goldvolleyballJapan
Masae Kasai1964goldvolleyballJapan
Masako Kondo1964goldvolleyballJapan
Sata Isobe1964goldvolleyballJapan
Staņislavs Lugailo1964goldvolleyballSoviet Union
Yoshiko Matsumura1964goldvolleyballJapan
Yuriko Handa1964goldvolleyballJapan
Borys Tereshchuk1968goldvolleyballSoviet Union
Inna Ryskal1968goldvolleyballSoviet Union(Valerievna)
Ivans Bugajenkovs1968goldvolleyballSoviet Union(Vasilevits)
Oļegs Antropovs1968goldvolleyballSoviet Union(Pyotrovich)
Vasilijus Matuševas1968goldvolleyballSoviet Union
Yevhen Lapinsky1968goldvolleyballSoviet Union(Yevgeny, Valentinovich)
Inna Ryskal1972goldvolleyballSoviet Union(Valerievna)
Jungo Morita1972goldvolleyballJapan
Katsutoshi Nekoda1972goldvolleyballJapan
Kenji Kimura1972goldvolleyballJapan
Masayuki Minami1972goldvolleyballJapan
Seiji Oko1972goldvolleyballJapan
Tadayoshi Yokota1972goldvolleyballJapan
Tetsuo Nishimoto1972goldvolleyballJapan
Yoshihide Fukao1972goldvolleyballJapan
Yūzo Nakamura1972goldvolleyballJapan
Echiko Maeda1976goldvolleyballJapan
Katsuko Kanesaka1976goldvolleyballJapan
Kiyomi Kato1976goldvolleyballJapan
Mariko Okamoto1976goldvolleyballJapan
Mirosław Rybaczewski1976goldvolleyballPoland
Noriko Matsuda1976goldvolleyballJapan
Ryszard Bosek1976goldvolleyballPoland
Takako Iida1976goldvolleyballJapan
Wiesław Gawłowski1976goldvolleyballPoland(Stanisław)
Włodzimierz Sadalski1976goldvolleyballPoland
Yuko Arakida1976goldvolleyballJapan
Fedir Lashchonov1980goldvolleyballSoviet Union(Serafynovych)
Lidiya Loginova1980goldvolleyballSoviet Union
Pāvels Seļivanovs1980goldvolleyballSoviet Union
Viljar Loor1980goldvolleyballSoviet Union
Aldis Berzins1984goldvolleyballUnited States(Imants)
Amauri Ribeiro1992goldvolleyballBrazil
Idalmis Gato1992goldvolleyballCuba
Janelson Carvalho1992goldvolleyballBrazil
Lilia Izquierdo1992goldvolleyballCuba
Magaly Carvajal1992goldvolleyballCuba
Marlenis Costa1992goldvolleyballCuba
Mireya Luis1992goldvolleyballCuba(Alejandrina)
Norka Latamblet1992goldvolleyballCuba
Regla Bell1992goldvolleyballCuba(Maritza)
Talmo Oliveira1992goldvolleyballBrazil
Bas van de Goor1996goldvolleyballNetherlands(Sebastiaan, Jacques, Henri)
Brecht Rodenburg1996goldvolleyballNetherlands(Engelbrecht)
Idalmis Gato1996goldvolleyballCuba
Lilia Izquierdo1996goldvolleyballCuba
Magaly Carvajal1996goldvolleyballCuba
Marlenis Costa1996goldvolleyballCuba
Mireya Luis1996goldvolleyballCuba(Alejandrina)
Mirka Francia1996goldvolleyballCuba
Regla Bell1996goldvolleyballCuba(Maritza)
Taismary Agüero1996goldvolleyballCuba
Yumilka Ruíz1996goldvolleyballCuba(Daysi)
Andrija Gerić2000goldvolleyballSerbia
Dain Blanton2000goldvolleyballUnited States
Đula Mešter2000goldvolleyballSerbia(Gyula)
Idalmis Gato2000goldvolleyballCuba
Lilia Izquierdo2000goldvolleyballCuba
Marlenis Costa2000goldvolleyballCuba
Mireya Luis2000goldvolleyballCuba(Alejandrina)
Mirka Francia2000goldvolleyballCuba
Regla Bell2000goldvolleyballCuba(Maritza)
Taismary Agüero2000goldvolleyballCuba
Vasa Mijić2000goldvolleyballSerbia(Vasilije)
Veljko Petković2000goldvolleyballSerbia
Yumilka Ruíz2000goldvolleyballCuba(Daysi)
Zoila Barros2000goldvolleyballCuba
Dante Amaral2004goldvolleyballBrazil
Gilberto de Godoy ''Giba''2004goldvolleyballBrazil(Amauri)
Nalbert Bitencourt2004goldvolleyballBrazil
Ricardo Garcia2004goldvolleyballBrazil
Rodrigão2004goldvolleyballBrazil(Rodrigo)
Sérgio Santos2004goldvolleyballBrazil
Fabiana Claudino2008goldvolleyballBrazil
Fabiana de Oliveira2008goldvolleyballBrazil
Jaqueline Carvalho2008goldvolleyballBrazil
Lloy Ball2008goldvolleyballUnited States(James)
Paula Pequeno2008goldvolleyballBrazil(Renata)
Sheilla Castro2008goldvolleyballBrazil
Thaísa Menezes2008goldvolleyballBrazil
Valeska Menezes2008goldvolleyballBrazil
Walewska Oliveira2008goldvolleyballBrazil
Wélissa Gonzaga2008goldvolleyballBrazil
Reid Priddy2009goldvolleyballUnited States(William)
Adenízia da Silva2012goldvolleyballBrazil
Aleksandr Butko2012goldvolleyballRussia
Aleksandr Sokolov2012goldvolleyballRussia
Aleksandr Volkov2012goldvolleyballRussia
Aleksey Obmochaev2012goldvolleyballRussia
Dani Lins2012goldvolleyballBrazil(Danielle)
Dmitriy Ilinikh2012goldvolleyballRussia
Dmitriy Muserskiy2012goldvolleyballRussia
Fabiana Claudino2012goldvolleyballBrazil
Fabiana de Oliveira2012goldvolleyballBrazil
Fernanda Ferreira2012goldvolleyballBrazil
Fernanda Garay2012goldvolleyballBrazil
Jaqueline Carvalho2012goldvolleyballBrazil
Maxim Mikhaylov2012goldvolleyballRussia
Natália Pereira2012goldvolleyballBrazil
Nikolay Apalikov2012goldvolleyballRussia
Paula Pequeno2012goldvolleyballBrazil(Renata)
Sergey Grankin2012goldvolleyballRussia
Sergey Tetyukhin2012goldvolleyballRussia
Sheilla Castro2012goldvolleyballBrazil
Tandara Caixeta2012goldvolleyballBrazil
Taras Khtey2012goldvolleyballRussia
Thaísa Menezes2012goldvolleyballBrazil
Yury Berezhko2012goldvolleyballRussia
Arthur Robertson1900goldwater poloUnited Kingdom
Eric Robinson1900goldwater poloUnited Kingdom
George Wilkinson1900goldwater poloUnited Kingdom
John Derbyshire1900goldwater poloUnited Kingdom(Henry)
Peter Kemp1900goldwater poloUnited Kingdom
Thomas Coe1900goldwater poloUnited Kingdom
William Lister1900goldwater poloUnited Kingdom
Leo Goodwin1904goldwater poloUnited States(Budd)
Charles Forsyth1908goldwater poloUnited Kingdom(Eric)
Charles Sydney Smith1908goldwater poloUnited Kingdom
George Cornet1908goldwater poloUnited Kingdom(Thomson)
George Nevinson1908goldwater poloUnited Kingdom(Wilfrid)
George Wilkinson1908goldwater poloUnited Kingdom
Paul Radmilovic1908goldwater poloUnited Kingdom
Thomas Thould1908goldwater poloUnited Kingdom(Henry)
Arthur Edwin Hill1912goldwater poloUnited Kingdom
Charles Bugbee1912goldwater poloUnited Kingdom
Charles Sydney Smith1912goldwater poloUnited Kingdom
George Cornet1912goldwater poloUnited Kingdom(Thomson)
George Wilkinson1912goldwater poloUnited Kingdom
Isaac Bentham1912goldwater poloUnited Kingdom
Paul Radmilovic1912goldwater poloUnited Kingdom
Charles Bugbee1920goldwater poloUnited Kingdom
Charles Sydney Smith1920goldwater poloUnited Kingdom
Christopher Jones1920goldwater poloUnited Kingdom
Noel Purcell1920goldwater poloUnited Kingdom(Mary)
Paul Radmilovic1920goldwater poloUnited Kingdom
William Henry Dean1920goldwater poloUnited Kingdom
William Peacock1920goldwater poloUnited Kingdom
Albert Deborgies1924goldwater poloFrance
Albert Mayaud1924goldwater poloFrance
André Fasani1924goldwater poloFrance
R. Bertrand1924goldwater poloFrance
Georges Rigal1924goldwater poloFrance
Henri Padou1924goldwater poloFrance
Jean Lasquin1924goldwater poloFrance
Noël Delberghe1924goldwater poloFrance
Paul Dujardin1924goldwater poloFrance
J. Perol1924goldwater poloFrance
Robert Desmettre1924goldwater poloFrance
Emil Benecke1928goldwater poloGermany
Erich Rademacher1928goldwater poloGermany
Fritz Gunst1928goldwater poloGermany
Joachim Rademacher1928goldwater poloGermany
Johann Blank1928goldwater poloGermany
Karl Bähre1928goldwater poloGermany
Max Amann1928goldwater poloGermany
Otto Cordes1928goldwater poloGermany
Alajos Keserű1932goldwater poloHungary
Ferenc Keserű1932goldwater poloHungary
György Bródy1932goldwater poloHungary
István Barta1932goldwater poloHungary
János Németh1932goldwater poloHungary
József Vértesy1932goldwater poloHungary
Lajos Homonnai1932goldwater poloHungary
Márton Homonnai1932goldwater poloHungary
Miklós Sárkány1932goldwater poloHungary
Olivér Halassy1932goldwater poloHungary
Sándor Ivády1932goldwater poloHungary
György Bródy1936goldwater poloHungary
György Kutasi1936goldwater poloHungary
István Molnár1936goldwater poloHungary
János Németh1936goldwater poloHungary
Jenő Brandi1936goldwater poloHungary
Kálmán Hazai1936goldwater poloHungary
Lajos Homonnai1936goldwater poloHungary
Márton Homonnai1936goldwater poloHungary
Mihály Bozsi1936goldwater poloHungary
Miklós Sárkány1936goldwater poloHungary
Olivér Halassy1936goldwater poloHungary
Sándor Tarics1936goldwater poloHungary
Aldo Ghira1948goldwater poloItaly
Cesare Rubini1948goldwater poloItaly
Emilio Bulgarelli1948goldwater poloItaly
Ermenegildo Arena1948goldwater poloItaly(Gildo)
Geminio Ognio1948goldwater poloItaly
Gianfranco Pandolfini1948goldwater poloItaly
Mario Maioni1948goldwater poloItaly
Pasquale Buonocore1948goldwater poloItaly
Tullio Pandolfini1948goldwater poloItaly
Antal Bolvári1952goldwater poloHungary
Dezső Fábián1952goldwater poloHungary
Dezső Gyarmati1952goldwater poloHungary
Dezső Lemhényi1952goldwater poloHungary
György Kárpáti1952goldwater poloHungary
György Vizvári1952goldwater poloHungary
István Hasznos1952goldwater poloHungary
István Szívós1952goldwater poloHungary
Kálmán Markovits1952goldwater poloHungary
Károly Szittya1952goldwater poloHungary
László Jeney1952goldwater poloHungary
Miklós Martin1952goldwater poloHungary
Róbert Antal1952goldwater poloHungary
Antal Bolvári1956goldwater poloHungary
Dezső Gyarmati1956goldwater poloHungary
Ervin Zádor1956goldwater poloHungary
György Kárpáti1956goldwater poloHungary
István Hevesi1956goldwater poloHungary
István Szívós1956goldwater poloHungary
Kálmán Markovits1956goldwater poloHungary
László Jeney1956goldwater poloHungary
Mihály Mayer1956goldwater poloHungary
Ottó Boros1956goldwater poloHungary
Tivadar Kanizsa1956goldwater poloHungary
Amedeo Ambron1960goldwater poloItaly
Brunello Spinelli1960goldwater poloItaly
Danio Bardi1960goldwater poloItaly
Dante Rossi1960goldwater poloItaly
Eraldo Pizzo1960goldwater poloItaly
Franco Lavoratori1960goldwater poloItaly
Giancarlo Guerrini1960goldwater poloItaly
Gianni Lonzi1960goldwater poloItaly
Giuseppe D'Altrui1960goldwater poloItaly
Luigi Mannelli1960goldwater poloItaly
Rosario Parmegiani1960goldwater poloItaly
Salvatore Gionta1960goldwater poloItaly
András Bodnár1964goldwater poloHungary
Dénes Pócsik1964goldwater poloHungary
Dezső Gyarmati1964goldwater poloHungary
György Kárpáti1964goldwater poloHungary
János Konrád1964goldwater poloHungary
László Felkai1964goldwater poloHungary
Mihály Mayer1964goldwater poloHungary
Miklós Ambrus1964goldwater poloHungary
Ottó Boros1964goldwater poloHungary
Péter Rusorán1964goldwater poloHungary
Tivadar Kanizsa1964goldwater poloHungary
Zoltán Dömötör1964goldwater poloHungary
Dejan Dabović1968goldwater poloYugoslavia
Đorđe Perišić1968goldwater poloYugoslavia
Ivo Trumbić1968goldwater poloYugoslavia
Karlo Stipanić1968goldwater poloYugoslavia
Mirko Sandić1968goldwater poloYugoslavia
Miroslav Poljak1968goldwater poloYugoslavia
Ozren Bonačić1968goldwater poloYugoslavia
Ronald Lopatni1968goldwater poloYugoslavia
Uroš Marović1968goldwater PoloYugoslavia
Zdravko Hebel1968goldwater poloYugoslavia
Zoran Janković1968goldwater poloYugoslavia
Aleksandr Dolgushin1972goldwater poloSoviet Union
Aleksandr Dreval1972goldwater poloSoviet Union
Aleksandr Kabanov1972goldwater poloSoviet Union
Aleksandr Shidlovsky1972goldwater poloSoviet Union
Aleksei Barkalov1972goldwater poloSoviet Union
Anatoliy Akimov1972goldwater poloSoviet Union(Anatoly)
Leonid Osipov1972goldwater poloSoviet Union
Nikolai Melnikov1972goldwater poloSoviet Union
Vadim Gulyaev1972goldwater poloSoviet Union
Viacheslav Sobchenko1972goldwater poloSoviet Union
Vladimir Zhmudsky1972goldwater poloSoviet Union
Attila Sudár1976goldwater poloHungary
Endre Molnár1976goldwater poloHungary
Ferenc Konrád1976goldwater poloHungary
Gábor Csapó1976goldwater poloHungary
György Gerendás1976goldwater poloHungary
György Horkai1976goldwater poloHungary
György Kenéz1976goldwater poloHungary
István Szívós1976goldwater poloHungary
László Sárosi1976goldwater poloHungary
Tamás Faragó1976goldwater poloHungary
Tibor Cservenyák1976goldwater poloHungary
Aleksandr Kabanov1980goldwater poloSoviet Union
Aleksei Barkalov1980goldwater poloSoviet Union
Erkin Shagaev1980goldwater poloSoviet Union
Giorgi Mshvenieradze1980goldwater poloSoviet Union
Mait Riisman1980goldwater poloSoviet Union
Mikhail Ivanov1980goldwater poloSoviet Union
Sergey Kotenko1980goldwater poloSoviet Union(Sergei)
Viacheslav Sobchenko1980goldwater poloSoviet Union
Vladimir Akimov1980goldwater poloSoviet Union
Yevgeniy Grishin1980goldwater poloSoviet Union(Yevgeny)
Yevgeniy Sharonov1980goldwater poloSoviet Union(Yevgeny)
Andrija Popović1984goldwater poloYugoslavia
Božo Vuletić1984goldwater poloYugoslavia
Deni Lušić1984goldwater poloYugoslavia
Dragan Andrić1984goldwater poloYugoslavia
Goran Sukno1984goldwater poloYugoslavia
Igor Milanović1984goldwater poloYugoslavia
Milivoj Bebić1984goldwater poloYugoslavia
Milorad Krivokapić1984goldwater poloYugoslavia
Perica Bukić1984goldwater poloYugoslavia
Tomislav Paškvalin1984goldwater poloYugoslavia
Veselin Đuho1984goldwater poloYugoslavia
Zoran Petrović1984goldwater poloYugoslavia
Zoran Roje1984goldwater poloYugoslavia
Aleksandar Šoštar1988goldwater poloYugoslavia
Deni Lušić1988goldwater poloYugoslavia
Dragan Andrić1988goldwater poloYugoslavia
Dubravko Šimenc1988goldwater poloYugoslavia
Goran Rađenović1988goldwater poloYugoslavia
Igor Gočanin1988goldwater poloYugoslavia
Igor Milanović1988goldwater poloYugoslavia
Mirko Vičević1988goldwater poloYugoslavia
Mislav Bezmalinović1988goldwater poloYugoslavia
Perica Bukić1988goldwater poloYugoslavia
Renco Posinković1988goldwater poloYugoslavia
Tomislav Paškvalin1988goldwater poloYugoslavia
Veselin Đuho1988goldwater poloYugoslavia
Alessandro Bovo1992goldwater poloItaly
Alessandro Campagna1992goldwater poloItaly
Amedeo Pomilio1992goldwater poloItaly
Carlo Silipo1992goldwater poloItaly
Ferdinando Gandolfi1992goldwater poloItaly
Francesco Attolico1992goldwater poloItaly
Francesco Porzio1992goldwater poloItaly
Gianni Averaimo1992goldwater poloItaly
Giuseppe Porzio1992goldwater poloItaly(Pino)
Marco D'Altrui1992goldwater poloItaly
Mario Fiorillo1992goldwater poloItaly
Massimiliano Ferretti1992goldwater poloItaly
Paolo Caldarella1992goldwater poloItaly
Ángel Andreo1996goldwater poloSpain
Carles Sans1996goldwater poloSpain(Carlos)
Daniel Ballart1996goldwater poloSpain
Iván Moro1996goldwater poloSpain
Jesús Rollán1996goldwater poloSpain
Jordi Sans1996goldwater poloSpain
Jorge Payá1996goldwater poloSpain
Josep Maria Abarca1996goldwater poloSpain(José)
Manuel Estiarte1996goldwater poloSpain
Miguel Oca1996goldwater poloSpain(Miki, Ángel)
Pedro García Aguado1996goldwater poloSpain
Salvador Gómez1996goldwater poloSpain
Sergi Pedrerol1996goldwater poloSpain
Attila Vári2000goldwater poloHungary
Barnabás Steinmetz2000goldwater poloHungary
Bridgette Gusterson2000goldwater poloAustralia
Bronwyn Mayer2000goldwater poloAustralia
Bulcsú Székely2000goldwater poloHungary
Danielle Woodhouse2000goldwater poloAustralia
Debbie Watson2000goldwater poloAustralia
Gail Miller2000goldwater poloAustralia
Gergely Kiss2000goldwater poloHungary
Joanne Fox2000goldwater poloAustralia
Kate Hooper2000goldwater poloAustralia
Liz Weekes2000goldwater poloAustralia
Melissa Mills2000goldwater poloAustralia
Naomi Castle2000goldwater poloAustralia
Péter Biros2000goldwater poloHungary
Rajmund Fodor2000goldwater poloHungary
Simone Hankin2000goldwater poloAustralia
Tamás Kásás2000goldwater poloHungary
Tamás Märcz2000goldwater poloHungary
Tamás Molnár2000goldwater poloHungary
Taryn Woods2000goldwater poloAustralia
Tibor Benedek2000goldwater poloHungary
Yvette Higgins2000goldwater poloAustralia
Zoltán Kósz2000goldwater poloHungary
Zoltán Szécsi2000goldwater poloHungary
Zsolt Varga2000goldwater poloHungary
Ádám Steinmetz2004goldwater poloHungary
Alexandra Araújo2004goldwater poloItaly
Attila Vári2004goldwater poloHungary
Barnabás Steinmetz2004goldwater poloHungary
Carmela Allucci2004goldwater poloItaly
Cinzia Ragusa2004goldwater poloItaly
Elena Gigli2004goldwater poloItaly
Francesca Conti2004goldwater poloItaly
Gergely Kiss2004goldwater poloHungary
Giusi Malato2004goldwater poloItaly
István Gergely2004goldwater poloHungary
Maddalena Musumeci2004goldwater poloItaly
Manuela Zanchi2004goldwater poloItaly
Martina Miceli2004goldwater poloItaly
Melania Grego2004goldwater poloItaly
Noémi Tóth2004goldwater poloItaly
Norbert Madaras2004goldwater poloHungary
Péter Biros2004goldwater poloHungary
Rajmund Fodor2004goldwater poloHungary
Silvia Bosurgi2004goldwater poloItaly
Tamás Kásás2004goldwater poloHungary
Tamás Molnár2004goldwater poloHungary
Tamás Varga2004goldwater poloHungary
Tania Di Mario2004goldwater poloItaly
Tibor Benedek2004goldwater poloHungary
Zoltán Szécsi2004goldwater poloHungary
Alette Sijbring2008goldwater poloNetherlands
Biurakn Hakhverdian2008goldwater poloNetherlands
Dániel Varga2008goldwater poloHungary(Rudolf)
Daniëlle de Bruijn2008goldwater poloNetherlands
Dénes Varga2008goldwater poloHungary(Andor)
Gábor Kis2008goldwater poloHungary
Gergely Kiss2008goldwater poloHungary
Gillian van den Berg2008goldwater poloNetherlands
Iefke van Belkum2008goldwater poloNetherlands
Ilse van der Meijden2008goldwater poloNetherlands
István Gergely2008goldwater poloHungary
Marieke van den Ham2008goldwater poloNetherlands
Previous Page       1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15      Next Page        14,860 results (this is page 10 of 15)