Olympic Medalists

The modern Olympic Games are an international sporting event held once every four years. The first summer games were held in 1896, with a winter competition added in 1924. This is a list of athletes who have been awarded medals. At this point, the list is not complete.
Display      more options...
NameYearMedalEventCountryOther Names
Lynne Watson1968silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Roland Matthes1968silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayEast Germany
Christine Herbst1972silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayEast Germany
Hartmut Flöckner1972silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayEast Germany
Klaus Katzur1972silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayEast Germany
Kornelia Ender1972silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayEast Germany
Lutz Unger1972silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayEast Germany
Renate Vogel1972silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayEast Germany
Roland Matthes1972silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayEast Germany
Roswitha Beier1972silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayEast Germany
Camille Wright1976silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Clayton Evans1976silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayCanada(Clay)
Gary MacDonald1976silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayCanada
Graham Smith1976silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayCanada
Laura Siering1976silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Lauri, Gail)
Linda Jezek1976silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Louise)
Shirley Babashoff1976silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Farber)
Stephen Pickell1976silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayCanada(Steve)
Ann Osgerby1980silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited Kingdom
Arsens Miskarovs1980silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relaySoviet Union(Arsen)
Helen Jameson1980silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited Kingdom
Margaret Kelly-Hohmann1980silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited Kingdom
Sergey Koplyakov1980silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relaySoviet Union(Sergei)
Viktor Kuznetsov1980silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relaySoviet Union
Yevgeniy Seredin1980silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relaySoviet Union(Yevgeny)
Alexander Goss1984silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayCanada(Donald, Sandy)
Ina Beyermann1984silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayWest Germany
Karin Seick1984silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayWest Germany
Michael West1984silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayCanada(Mike)
Svenja Schlicht1984silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayWest Germany
Thomas Ponting1984silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayCanada(Tom)
Ute Hasse1984silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayWest Germany
Victor Davis1984silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayCanada
Alexander Goss1988silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayCanada(Donald, Sandy)
Elizabeth Barr1988silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Beth, Cynthia)
Elizabeth Mitchell1988silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Betsy)
Janel Jorgensen1988silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Simone)
Mark Tewksbury1988silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayCanada
Mary T. Meagher1988silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Terstegge)
Mary Wayte1988silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States(Alice)
Thomas Ponting1988silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayCanada(Tom)
Tracey McFarlane1988silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Victor Davis1988silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayCanada
Aleksandr Popov1992silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnified Team(Alexander)
Bettina Ustrowski1992silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayGermany
Dagmar Hase1992silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayGermany
Daniela Brendel1992silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayGermany
Daniela Hunger1992silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayGermany
Dmitry Volkov1992silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnified Team(Dmitri)
Franziska van Almsick1992silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayGermany
Jana Dörries1992silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayGermany
Pavlo Khnykin1992silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnified Team
Simone Osygus1992silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayGermany
Vasili Ivanov1992silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnified Team
Vladimir Pyshnenko1992silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnified Team
Vladimir Selkov1992silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnified Team
Vladislav Kulikov1992silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnified Team
Aleksandr Popov1996silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayRussia(Alexander)
Angela Kennedy1996silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Denis Pankratov1996silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayRussia
Helen Denman1996silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Nicole Livingstone1996silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia(Dawn)
Roman Ivanovsky1996silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayRussia
Roman Yegorov1996silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayRussia
Samantha Riley1996silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia(Linette)
Sarah Ryan1996silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Stanislav Lopukhov1996silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayRussia
Susan O'Neill1996silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia(Susie)
Vladimir Selkov1996silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayRussia
Vladislav Kulikov1996silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayRussia
Adam Pine2000silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Dyana Calub2000silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Geoff Huegill2000silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Giaan Rooney2000silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Ian Thorpe2000silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Josh Watson2000silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Matthew Welsh2000silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia(Matt)
Michael Klim2000silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Petria Thomas2000silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Regan Harrison2000silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Ryan Mitchell2000silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Sarah Ryan2000silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Susan O'Neill2000silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia(Susie)
Tarnee White2000silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Amanda Beard2004silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Haley Cope2004silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Helge Meeuw2004silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayGermany
Jenny Thompson2004silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Jens Kruppa2004silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayGermany
Kara Lynn Joyce2004silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Lars Conrad2004silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayGermany
Rachel Komisarz2004silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Steffen Driesen2004silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayGermany
Tara Kirk2004silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Thomas Rupprath2004silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayGermany
Adam Pine2008silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Andrew Lauterstein2008silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Ashley Delaney2008silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Christine Magnuson2008silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Eamon Sullivan2008silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayAustralia
Elaine Breeden2008silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Kara Lynn Joyce2008silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Margaret Hoelzer2008silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Megan Jendrick2008silverswimming - 4x100 m medley relayUnited States
Béla Las-Torres1908silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayHungary
Imre Zachár1908silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayHungary
József Munk1908silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayHungary
Zoltán Halmay1908silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayHungary
Duke Kahanamoku1912silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Paoa)
Harry Hebner1912silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Kenneth Huszagh1912silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Ken)
Perry McGillivray1912silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Frank Beaurepaire1920silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Henry Hay1920silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Ivan Stedman1920silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
William Herald1920silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Andrew Charlton1924silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia(Boy)
Ernest Henry1924silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Frank Beaurepaire1924silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Ivan Stedman1924silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Maurice Christie1924silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia(Moss)
Hiroshi Yoneyama1928silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayJapan
Katsuo Takaishi1928silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayJapan
Nobuo Arai1928silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayJapan
Tokuhei Sada1928silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayJapan
Frank Booth1932silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Ewen)
George Fissler1932silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Maiola Kalili1932silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Manuella Kalili1932silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Jack Medica1936silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
John Macionis1936silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Joseph)
Paul Wolf1936silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Ralph Flanagan1936silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Drew)
Elemér Szathmáry1948silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayHungary
Géza Kádas1948silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayHungary
György Mitró1948silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayHungary
Imre Nyéki1948silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayHungary
Hiroshi Suzuki1952silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayJapan
Teijiro Tanikawa1952silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayJapan
Toru Goto1952silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayJapan
Yoshihiro Hamaguchi1952silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayJapan
Ford Hiroshi Konno1956silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
George Breen1956silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Thomas)
Richard Hanley1956silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Dick, Dennis)
William Woolsey1956silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States(Bill, Tripp)
Hiroshi Ishii1960silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayJapan
Makoto Fukui1960silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayJapan
Tatsuo Fujimoto1960silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayJapan
Tsuyoshi Yamanaka1960silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayJapan
Frank Wiegand1964silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnified Team of Germany
Gerhard Hetz1964silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnified Team of Germany
Hans-Joachim Klein1964silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnified Team of Germany
Horst-Günter Gregor1964silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnified Team of Germany
Graham White1968silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia(Rose)
Gregory Rogers1968silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia(Greg)
Michael Wenden1968silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia(Vincent)
Robert Windle1968silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia(Bob, George)
Hans Fassnacht1972silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayWest Germany
Hans-Günther Vosseler1972silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayWest Germany
Klaus Steinbach1972silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayWest Germany
Werner Lampe1972silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayWest Germany
Andrey Bogdanov1976silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relaySoviet Union(Andrei)
Andrey Krylov1976silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relaySoviet Union(Andrei)
Sergey Koplyakov1976silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relaySoviet Union(Sergei)
Volodymyr Raskatov1976silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relaySoviet Union
Detlev Grabs1980silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayEast Germany
Frank Pfütze1980silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayEast Germany
Jörg Woithe1980silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayEast Germany
Rainer Strohbach1980silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayEast Germany
Alexander Schowtka1984silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayWest Germany
Dirk Korthals1984silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayWest Germany
Michael Gross1984silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayWest Germany
Thomas Fahrner1984silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayWest Germany
Steffen Zesner1988silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayEast Germany
Sven Lodziewski1988silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayEast Germany
Thomas Flemming1988silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayEast Germany
Uwe Dassler1988silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayEast Germany
Anders Holmertz1992silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relaySweden
Christer Wallin1992silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relaySweden
Lars Frölander1992silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relaySweden
Tommy Werner1992silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relaySweden
Anders Holmertz1996silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relaySweden
Anders Lyrbring1996silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relaySweden
Anke Scholz1996silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayGermany
Christer Wallin1996silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relaySweden
Dagmar Hase1996silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayGermany
Franziska van Almsick1996silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayGermany
Kerstin Kielgass1996silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayGermany
Lars Frölander1996silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relaySweden
Meike Freitag1996silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayGermany
Simone Osygus1996silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayGermany
Chad Carvin2000silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Elka Graham2000silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Giaan Rooney2000silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Jacinta van Lint2000silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Jamie Rauch2000silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Josh Davis2000silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Kirsten Thomson2000silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Nate Dusing2000silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Petria Thomas2000silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Scott Goldblatt2000silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayUnited States
Susan O'Neill2000silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia(Susie)
Antony Matkovich2004silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Craig Stevens2004silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Grant Hackett2004silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Ian Thorpe2004silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Li Ji2004silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayChina
Pang Jiaying2004silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayChina
Michael Klim2004silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Nicholas Sprenger2004silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Todd Pearson2004silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayAustralia
Xu Yanwei2004silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayChina
Zhu Yingwen2004silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayChina
Yang Yu2004silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayChina
Aleksandr Sukhorukov2008silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayRussia(Alexandr)
Pang Jiaying2008silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayChina
Tang Jingzhi2008silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayChina
Tan Miao2008silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayChina
Mikhail Polischuk2008silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayRussia
Zhu Qianwei2008silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayChina
Yevgeny Lagunov2008silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayRussia(Yevgeniy)
Yang Yu2008silverswimming - 4x200 m freestyle relayChina
David Hammond1904silverswimming - 4x50 yard freestyle relayUnited States
Hugo Goetz1904silverswimming - 4x50 yard freestyle relayUnited States
Raymond Thorne1904silverswimming - 4x50 yard freestyle relayUnited States
William Tuttle1904silverswimming - 4x50 yard freestyle relayUnited States(Bill)
Thomas Jager1988silverswimming - 50 m freestyleUnited States(Tom, Michael)
Yang Wenyi1988silverswimming - 50 m freestyleChina
Matthew Biondi1992silverswimming - 50 m freestyleUnited States(Matt)
Zhuang Yong1992silverswimming - 50 m freestyleChina
Gary Hall Jr.1996silverswimming - 50 m freestyleUnited States
Le Jingyi1996silverswimming - 50 m freestyleChina
Therese Alshammar2000silverswimming - 50 m freestyleSweden
Malia Metella2004silverswimming - 50 m freestyleFrance
Scott Leary1904silverswimming - 50 yard freestyleUnited States(John)
Pamela Kruse1968silverswimming - 800 m freestyleUnited States(Pam, Jean)
Shane Gould1972silverswimming - 800 m freestyleAustralia
Shirley Babashoff1976silverswimming - 800 m freestyleUnited States(Farber)
Ines Diers1980silverswimming - 800 m freestyleEast Germany
Michele Richardson1984silverswimming - 800 m freestyleUnited States
Astrid Strauss1988silverswimming - 800 m freestyleEast Germany
Hayley Lewis1992silverswimming - 800 m freestyleAustralia(Jane)
Dagmar Hase1996silverswimming - 800 m freestyleGermany
Yana Klochkova2000silverswimming - 800 m freestyleUkraine
Laure Manaudou2004silverswimming - 800 m freestyleFrance
Alessia Filippi2008silverswimming - 800 m freestyleItaly
Francis Gailey1904silverswimming - 880 yard freestyleUnited States
David Davies2008silverswimming - marathon 10 kmUnited Kingdom
Keri-Anne Payne2008silverswimming - marathon 10 kmUnited Kingdom
André Six1900silverswimming - underwaterFrance
Vicky Vilagos1992silversynchronized swimmingCanada
Cari Read1996silversynchronized swimmingCanada
Janice Bremner1996silversynchronized swimmingCanada
Kasia Kulesza1996silversynchronized swimmingCanada
Sylvie Fréchette1996silversynchronized swimmingCanada
Juri Tatsumi2000silversynchronized swimmingJapan
Miya Tachibana2000silversynchronized swimmingJapan
Miya Tachibana2000silversynchronized swimmingJapan
Raika Fujii2000silversynchronized swimmingJapan
Rei Jimbo2000silversynchronized swimmingJapan
Juri Tatsumi2004silversynchronized swimmingJapan
Kanako Kitao2004silversynchronized swimmingJapan
Michiyo Fujimaru2004silversynchronized swimmingJapan
Miya Tachibana2004silversynchronized swimmingJapan
Miya Tachibana2004silversynchronized swimmingJapan
Naoko Kawashima2004silversynchronized swimmingJapan
Saho Harada2004silversynchronized swimmingJapan
Alba María Cabello2008silversynchronized swimmingSpain
Andrea Fuentes2008silversynchronized swimmingSpain
Andrea Fuentes2008silversynchronized swimmingSpain
Gisela Morón2008silversynchronized swimmingSpain
Thaïs Henríquez2008silversynchronized swimmingSpain
Andrea Fuentes2012silversynchronized swimmingSpain
Ona Carbonell2012silversynchronized swimmingSpain
Liu Ou2012silversynchronized swimmingChina
Chang Si2012silversynchronized swimmingChina
Jiang Tingting2012silversynchronized swimmingChina
Jiang Wenwen2012silversynchronized swimmingChina
Sun Wenyan2012silversynchronized swimmingChina
Luo Xi2012silversynchronized swimmingChina
Chen Xiaojun2012silversynchronized swimmingChina
Huang Xuechen2012silversynchronized swimmingChina
Wu Yiwen2012silversynchronized swimmingChina
Kelly Kryczka1984silversynchronized swimming - duetCanada
Sharon Hambrook1984silversynchronized swimming - duetCanada
Karen Josephson1988silversynchronized swimming - duetUnited States
Sarah Josephson1988silversynchronized swimming - duetUnited States
Penny Vilagos1992silversynchronized swimming - duetCanada
Miho Takeda2000silversynchronized swimming - duetJapan
Miho Takeda2004silversynchronized swimming - duetJapan
Gemma Mengual2008silversynchronized swimming - duetSpain
Carolyn Waldo1984silversynchronized swimming - soloCanada
Tracie Ruiz-Conforto1988silversynchronized swimming - soloUnited States(Lehuanani)
Christine Larsen1996silversynchronized swimming - teamCanada
Erin Woodley1996silversynchronized swimming - teamCanada
Karen Clark1996silversynchronized swimming - teamCanada
Karen Fonteyne1996silversynchronized swimming - teamCanada
Lisa Alexander1996silversynchronized swimming - teamCanada
Valérie Hould-Marchand1996silversynchronized swimming - teamCanada
Ayano Egami2000silversynchronized swimming - teamJapan
Miho Takeda2000silversynchronized swimming - teamJapan
Yoko Isoda2000silversynchronized swimming - teamJapan
Yoko Yoneda2000silversynchronized swimming - teamJapan
Yuko Yoneda2000silversynchronized swimming - teamJapan
Emiko Suzuki2004silversynchronized swimming - teamJapan
Miho Takeda2004silversynchronized swimming - teamJapan
Yoko Yoneda2004silversynchronized swimming - teamJapan
Gemma Mengual2008silversynchronized swimming - teamSpain
Irina Rodríguez2008silversynchronized swimming - teamSpain
Laura López2008silversynchronized swimming - teamSpain
Paola Tirados2008silversynchronized swimming - teamSpain
Raquel Corral2008silversynchronized swimming - teamSpain
Ilija Lupulesku1988silvertable tennisYugoslavia
Zoran Primorac1988silvertable tennisYugoslavia
Jean-Philippe Gatien1992silvertable tennisFrance
Jörg Roßkopf1992silvertable tennisGermany
Steffen Fetzner1992silvertable tennisGermany
Jan-Ove Waldner2000silvertable tennisSweden
Wang Hao2004silvertable tennisChina
Christian Süß2008silvertable tennisGermany
Dimitrij Ovtcharov2008silvertable tennisGermany(Dmytro)
Wang Hao2008silvertable tennisChina
Li Jiawei2008silvertable tennisSingapore
Feng Tianwei2008silvertable tennisSingapore
Timo Boll2008silvertable tennisGermany
Wang Yuegu2008silvertable tennisSingapore
Ai Fukuhara2012silvertable tennisJapan
Wang Hao2012silvertable tennisChina
Kasumi Ishikawa2012silvertable tennisJapan
Ding Ning2012silvertable tennisChina
Joo Sae-hyuk2012silvertable tennisSouth Korea
Oh Sang-eun2012silvertable tennisSouth Korea
Sayaka Hirano2012silvertable tennisJapan
Ryu Seung-min2012silvertable tennisSouth Korea
Mauro Sarmiento2008silvertaekwondoItaly
Anne-Caroline Graffe2012silvertaekwondoFrance
Anthony Obame2012silvertaekwondoGabon
Brigitte Yagüe2012silvertaekwondoSpain
Lee Dae-hoon2012silvertaekwondoSouth Korea
Mohammad Bagheri Motamed2012silvertaekwondoIran
Nicolás García2012silvertaekwondoSpain
Nur Tatar2012silvertaekwondoTurkey
Hou Yuzhuo2012silvertaekwondoChina
Hannes Kolehmainen1912silverteam cross countryFinland
Dionysios Kasdaglis1896silvertennisGreece
Alphonzo Bell1904silvertennisUnited States(Edward)
Major Ritchie1908silvertennisUnited Kingdom(Josiah, George)
Helena Suková1988silvertennisCzechoslovakia
Piet Norval1992silvertennisSouth Africa(Pieter)
Steffi Graf1992silvertennisGermany(Stefanie, Maria)
Wayne Ferreira1992silvertennisSouth Africa
Helena Suková1996silvertennisCzech Republic
Mark Woodforde2000silvertennisAustralia(Raymond)
Todd Woodbridge2000silvertennisAustralia
Thomas Johansson2008silvertennisSweden
Andrea Hlaváčková2012silvertennisCzech Republic
Andy Murray2012silvertennisGreat Britain(Andrew, Barron)
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga2012silvertennisFrance
Laura Robson2012silvertennisGreat Britain
Lucie Hradecká2012silvertennisCzech Republic
Maria Sharapova2012silvertennisRussia
Michaël Llodra2012silvertennisFrance
Roger Federer2012silvertennisSwitzerland
Florin Mergea2016silvertennisRomania
Rajeev Ram2016silvertennisUnited States
Timea Bacsinszky2016silvertennisSwitzerland
Dmitry Ushakov2012silvertrampolineRussia
Huang Shanshan2012silvertrampolineChina
Michellie Jones2000silvertriathlonAustralia
Stephan Vuckovic2000silvertriathlonGermany
Bevan Docherty2004silvertriathlonNew Zealand
Loretta Harrop2004silvertriathlonAustralia
Simon Whitfield2008silvertriathlonCanada
Vanessa Fernandes2008silvertriathlonPortugal
Francisco Javier Gómez Noya2012silvertriathlonSpain
Lisa Nordén2012silvertriathlonSweden
Alexandre Tuffère1896silvertriple jumpFrance
James B. Connolly1900silvertriple jumpUnited States(Brendan)
Frederick Englehardt1904silvertriple jumpUnited States(Fred)
Garfield MacDonald1908silvertriple jumpCanada(James, Abram)
Georg Åberg1912silvertriple jumpSweden
Folke Jansson1920silvertriple jumpSweden
Luis Brunetto1924silvertriple jumpArgentina
Levi Casey1928silvertriple jumpUnited States
Erik Svensson1932silvertriple jumpSweden
Masao Harada1936silvertriple jumpJapan
George Avery1948silvertriple jumpAustralia(Gordon)
Leonid Shcherbakov1952silvertriple jumpSoviet Union
Vilhjálmur Einarsson1956silvertriple jumpIceland
Vladimir Goryaev1960silvertriple jumpSoviet Union
Oleg Fedoseyev1964silvertriple jumpSoviet Union
Nelson Prudêncio1968silvertriple jumpBrazil
Jörg Drehmel1972silvertriple jumpEast Germany
James Butts1976silvertriple jumpUnited States
Viktor Saneyev1980silvertriple jumpSoviet Union
Mike Conley1984silvertriple jumpUnited States
Igor Lapshin1988silvertriple jumpSoviet Union
Charles Simpkins1992silvertriple jumpUnited States
Inna Lasovskaya1996silvertriple jumpRussia
Jonathan Edwards1996silvertriple jumpUnited Kingdom(David)
Tatyana Lebedeva2000silvertriple jumpRussia
Yoel García2000silvertriple jumpCuba
Hrysopiyi Devetzi2004silvertriple jumpGreece
Marian Oprea2004silvertriple jumpRomania
Phillips Idowu2008silvertriple jumpUnited Kingdom
Tatyana Lebedeva2008silvertriple jumpRussia
Caterine Ibargüen2012silvertriple jumpColombia
Will Claye2012silvertriple jumpUnited States
Irving Baxter1900silvertriple jump - standingUnited States
Charles King1904silvertriple jump - standingUnited States
Astra Biltauere1964silvervolleyballSoviet Union
Inna Ryskal1964silvervolleyballSoviet Union(Valerievna)
Marita Katusheva1964silvervolleyballSoviet Union(Viktorovna)
Nelli Abramova1964silvervolleyballSoviet Union(Mikhaylovna)
Ninel Lukanina1964silvervolleyballSoviet Union(Vasilyevna)
Aiko Onozawa1968silvervolleyballJapan
Isao Koizumi1968silvervolleyballJapan
Jungo Morita1968silvervolleyballJapan
Katsutoshi Nekoda1968silvervolleyballJapan
Kenji Kimura1968silvervolleyballJapan
Kunie Shishikura1968silvervolleyballJapan
Makiko Furukawa1968silvervolleyballJapan
Mamoru Shiragami1968silvervolleyballJapan
Masayuki Minami1968silvervolleyballJapan
Sachiko Fukunaka1968silvervolleyballJapan
Seiji Oko1968silvervolleyballJapan
Setsuko Inoue1968silvervolleyballJapan
Sumie Oinuma1968silvervolleyballJapan
Suzue Takayama1968silvervolleyballJapan
Tadayoshi Yokota1968silvervolleyballJapan
Toyoko Iwahara1968silvervolleyballJapan
Yasuaki Mitsumori1968silvervolleyballJapan
Yukiyo Kojima1968silvervolleyballJapan
Eckehard Pietzsch1972silvervolleyballEast Germany
Makiko Furukawa1972silvervolleyballJapan
Mariko Okamoto1972silvervolleyballJapan
Michiko Shiokawa1972silvervolleyballJapan
Seiko Shimakage1972silvervolleyballJapan
Siegfried Schneider1972silvervolleyballEast Germany
Sumie Oinuma1972silvervolleyballJapan
Takako Iida1972silvervolleyballJapan
Toyoko Iwahara1972silvervolleyballJapan
Yaeko Yamazaki1972silvervolleyballJapan
Inna Ryskal1976silvervolleyballSoviet Union(Valerievna)
Pāvels Seļivanovs1976silvervolleyballSoviet Union
Yefim Chulak1976silvervolleyballSoviet Union(Aronovich)
Mitko Todorov1980silvervolleyballBulgaria
Tsano Tsanov1980silvervolleyballBulgaria
Amauri Ribeiro1984silvervolleyballBrazil
Domingos Maracanã1984silvervolleyballBrazil
Renan Dal Zotto1984silvervolleyballBrazil
Xandó1984silvervolleyballBrazil(Mário)
Cenaida Uribe1988silvervolleyballPeru(Cebastiana)
Raimonds Vilde1988silvervolleyballSoviet Union
Avital Selinger1992silvervolleyballNetherlands(Haim)
Pasquale Gravina1996silvervolleyballItaly
Samuele Papi1996silvervolleyballItaly
Vigor Bovolenta1996silvervolleyballItaly
Inessa Korkmaz2000silvervolleyballRussia
Lioubov Sokolova2000silvervolleyballRussia
Sergey Tetyukhin2000silvervolleyballRussia
Shelda Bede2000silvervolleyballBrazil(Kelly)
Vadim Khamuttskikh2000silvervolleyballRussia(Anatolyevich)
Alessandro Fei2004silvervolleyballItaly
Damiano Pippi2004silvervolleyballItaly
Lioubov Sokolova2004silvervolleyballRussia
Luigi Mastrangelo2004silvervolleyballItaly
Matej Černič2004silvervolleyballItaly
Samuele Papi2004silvervolleyballItaly
Shelda Bede2004silvervolleyballBrazil(Kelly)
Vencislav Simeonov2004silvervolleyballItaly
Bruno Rezende2008silvervolleyballBrazil
Danielle Scott-Arruda2008silvervolleyballUnited States(Racquel)
Dante Amaral2008silvervolleyballBrazil
Gilberto de Godoy ''Giba''2008silvervolleyballBrazil(Amauri)
Lindsey Berg2008silvervolleyballUnited States(Napela)
Logan Tom2008silvervolleyballUnited States(Maile, Lei)
Murilo Endres2008silvervolleyballBrazil
Nicole Davis2008silvervolleyballUnited States
Ogonna Nnamani2008silvervolleyballUnited States(Nneka)
Rodrigão2008silvervolleyballBrazil(Rodrigo)
Sérgio Santos2008silvervolleyballBrazil
Tayyiba Haneef-Park2008silvervolleyballUnited States(Mumtaz)
Bruno Rezende2012silvervolleyballBrazil
Christa Harmotto2012silvervolleyballUnited States(Deanne)
Courtney Thompson2012silvervolleyballUnited States
Danielle Scott-Arruda2012silvervolleyballUnited States(Racquel)
Dante Amaral2012silvervolleyballBrazil
Destinee Hooker2012silvervolleyballUnited States(Dante)
Foluke Akinradewo2012silvervolleyballUnited States(Atinuke)
Gilberto de Godoy ''Giba''2012silvervolleyballBrazil(Amauri)
Jordan Larson2012silvervolleyballUnited States(Quinn)
Leandro Vissotto2012silvervolleyballBrazil
Lindsey Berg2012silvervolleyballUnited States(Napela)
Logan Tom2012silvervolleyballUnited States(Maile, Lei)
Lucas Saatkamp2012silvervolleyballBrazil
Megan Hodge2012silvervolleyballUnited States
Murilo Endres2012silvervolleyballBrazil
Nicole Davis2012silvervolleyballUnited States
Ricardo Garcia2012silvervolleyballBrazil
Rodrigão2012silvervolleyballBrazil(Rodrigo)
Sérgio Santos2012silvervolleyballBrazil
Sidão2012silvervolleyballBrazil(Sidnei)
Tamari Miyashiro2012silvervolleyballUnited States
Tayyiba Haneef-Park2012silvervolleyballUnited States(Mumtaz)
Thiago Soares Alves2012silvervolleyballBrazil
Wallace de Souza2012silvervolleyballBrazil
Albert Michant1900silverwater poloBelgium
Fernand Feyaerts1900silverwater poloBelgium
Henri Cohen1900silverwater poloBelgium
Jean de Backer1900silverwater poloBelgium
Oscar Grégoire1900silverwater poloBelgium
Victor de Behr1900silverwater poloBelgium
Victor Sonnemans1900silverwater poloBelgium
Albert Michant1908silverwater poloBelgium
Fernand Feyaerts1908silverwater poloBelgium
Herman Donners1908silverwater poloBelgium
Herman Meyboom1908silverwater poloBelgium
Joseph Pletinckx1908silverwater poloBelgium
Oscar Grégoire1908silverwater poloBelgium
Victor Boin1908silverwater poloBelgium
Erik Bergqvist1912silverwater poloSweden
Harald Julin1912silverwater poloSweden
Max Gumpel1912silverwater poloSweden
Pontus Hansson1912silverwater poloSweden
Robert Andersson1912silverwater poloSweden
Torsten Kumfeldt1912silverwater poloSweden(Karl)
Vilhelm Andersson1912silverwater poloSweden
Albert Durant1920silverwater poloBelgium
Gérard Blitz1920silverwater poloBelgium
Joseph Pletinckx1920silverwater poloBelgium
Maurice Blitz1920silverwater poloBelgium
Paul Gailly1920silverwater poloBelgium
Pierre Dewin1920silverwater poloBelgium
Pierre Nijs1920silverwater poloBelgium
René Bauwens1920silverwater poloBelgium
Albert Durant1924silverwater poloBelgium
Georges Fleurix1924silverwater poloBelgium
Gérard Blitz1924silverwater poloBelgium
Jean-Pierre Vermetten1924silverwater poloBelgium
Joseph Cludts1924silverwater poloBelgium
Joseph De Combe1924silverwater poloBelgium
Joseph Pletinckx1924silverwater poloBelgium
Jules Thiry1924silverwater poloBelgium
Maurice Blitz1924silverwater poloBelgium
Paul Gailly1924silverwater poloBelgium
Pierre Dewin1924silverwater poloBelgium
Alajos Keserű1928silverwater poloHungary
Ferenc Keserű1928silverwater poloHungary
István Barta1928silverwater poloHungary
József Vértesy1928silverwater poloHungary
Márton Homonnai1928silverwater poloHungary
Olivér Halassy1928silverwater poloHungary
Sándor Ivády1928silverwater poloHungary
Emil Benecke1932silverwater poloGermany
Erich Rademacher1932silverwater poloGermany
Fritz Gunst1932silverwater poloGermany
Hans Eckstein1932silverwater poloGermany
Hans Schulze1932silverwater poloGermany
Heiko Schwartz1932silverwater poloGermany
Joachim Rademacher1932silverwater poloGermany
Otto Cordes1932silverwater poloGermany
Alfred Kienzle1936silverwater poloGermany
Bernhard Baier1936silverwater poloGermany
Fritz Gunst1936silverwater poloGermany
Fritz Stolze1936silverwater poloGermany
Gustav Schürger1936silverwater poloGermany
Hans Schneider1936silverwater poloGermany
Hans Schulze1936silverwater poloGermany
Heinrich Krug1936silverwater poloGermany
Helmuth Schwenn1936silverwater poloGermany
Josef Hauser1936silverwater poloGermany
Paul Klingenburg1936silverwater poloGermany
Dezső Fábián1948silverwater poloHungary
Dezső Gyarmati1948silverwater poloHungary
Dezső Lemhényi1948silverwater poloHungary
Endre Győrfi1948silverwater poloHungary
István Szívós1948silverwater poloHungary
Jenő Brandi1948silverwater poloHungary
Károly Szittya1948silverwater poloHungary
László Jeney1948silverwater poloHungary
Miklós Holop1948silverwater poloHungary
Oszkár Csuvik1948silverwater poloHungary
Boško Vuksanović1952silverwater poloYugoslavia
Ivica Kurtini1952silverwater poloYugoslavia(Jobo)
Ivo Štakula1952silverwater poloYugoslavia
Lovro Radonjić1952silverwater poloYugoslavia
Marko Brainović1952silverwater poloYugoslavia
Veljko Bakašun1952silverwater poloYugoslavia
Vladimir Ivković1952silverwater poloYugoslavia
Zdravko Ježić1952silverwater poloYugoslavia
Zdravko-Ćiro Kovačić1952silverwater poloYugoslavia
Hrvoje Kačić1956silverwater poloYugoslavia
Ivo Cipci1956silverwater poloYugoslavia
Lovro Radonjić1956silverwater poloYugoslavia
Marijan Žužej1956silverwater poloYugoslavia
Tomislav Franjković1956silverwater poloYugoslavia
Vladimir Ivković1956silverwater poloYugoslavia
Zdravko Ježić1956silverwater poloYugoslavia
Zdravko-Ćiro Kovačić1956silverwater poloYugoslavia
Anatoliy Kartashov1960silverwater poloSoviet Union(Anatoly)
Boris Goykhman1960silverwater poloSoviet Union
Givi Chikvanaia1960silverwater poloSoviet Union
Leri Gogoladze1960silverwater poloSoviet Union
Petre Mshvenieradze1960silverwater poloSoviet Union
Viktor Ageyev1960silverwater poloSoviet Union
Vladimir Novikov1960silverwater poloSoviet Union
Vladimir Semyonov1960silverwater poloSoviet Union
Vyacheslav Kurennoy1960silverwater poloSoviet Union
Yevgeniy Saltsyn1960silverwater poloSoviet Union(Yevgeny)
Yuriy Grigorovsky1960silverwater poloSoviet Union(Yury)
Antun Nardeli1964silverwater poloYugoslavia(Ante)
Božidar Stanišić1964silverwater poloYugoslavia
Franjo Nonković1964silverwater poloYugoslavia(Frane)
Ivo Trumbić1964silverwater poloYugoslavia
Karlo Stipanić1964silverwater poloYugoslavia
Milan Muškatirović1964silverwater poloYugoslavia
Mirko Sandić1964silverwater poloYugoslavia
Ozren Bonačić1964silverwater poloYugoslavia
Vinko Rosić1964silverwater poloYugoslavia
Zlatko Šimenc1964silverwater poloYugoslavia
Zoran Janković1964silverwater poloYugoslavia
Aleksandr Dolgushin1968silverwater poloSoviet Union
Aleksandr Shidlovsky1968silverwater poloSoviet Union
Aleksei Barkalov1968silverwater poloSoviet Union
Boris Grishin1968silverwater poloSoviet Union
Givi Chikvanaia1968silverwater poloSoviet Union
Leonid Osipov1968silverwater poloSoviet Union
Oleg Bovin1968silverwater poloSoviet Union
Vadim Gulyaev1968silverwater poloSoviet Union
Viacheslav Skok1968silverwater poloSoviet Union
Vladimir Semyonov1968silverwater poloSoviet Union
Yuriy Grigorovsky1968silverwater poloSoviet Union(Yury)
András Bodnár1972silverwater poloHungary
Dénes Pócsik1972silverwater poloHungary
Endre Molnár1972silverwater poloHungary
Ferenc Konrád1972silverwater poloHungary
István Görgényi1972silverwater poloHungary
István Magas1972silverwater poloHungary
István Szívós1972silverwater poloHungary
László Sárosi1972silverwater poloHungary
Tamás Faragó1972silverwater poloHungary
Tibor Cservenyák1972silverwater poloHungary
Zoltán Kásás1972silverwater poloHungary
Alberto Alberani Samaritani1976silverwater poloItaly
Alessandro Ghibellini1976silverwater poloItaly
Gianni De Magistris1976silverwater poloItaly
Luigi Castagnola1976silverwater poloItaly
Marcello Del Duca1976silverwater poloItaly
Riccardo De Magistris1976silverwater poloItaly
Roldano Simeoni1976silverwater poloItaly
Sante Marsili1976silverwater poloItaly
Silvio Baracchini1976silverwater poloItaly
Umberto Panerai1976silverwater poloItaly
Vincenzo D'Angelo1976silverwater poloItaly
Boško Lozica1980silverwater poloYugoslavia
Damir Polić1980silverwater poloYugoslavia
Luka Vezilić1980silverwater poloYugoslavia
Milivoj Bebić1980silverwater poloYugoslavia
Milorad Krivokapić1980silverwater poloYugoslavia
Predrag Manojlović1980silverwater poloYugoslavia
Ratko Rudić1980silverwater poloYugoslavia
Slobodan Trifunović1980silverwater poloYugoslavia
Zoran Gopčević1980silverwater poloYugoslavia
Zoran Mustur1980silverwater poloYugoslavia
Zoran Roje1980silverwater poloYugoslavia
Andrew McDonald1984silverwater poloUnited States
Christopher Dorst1984silverwater poloUnited States(Taylor)
Craig Wilson1984silverwater poloUnited States(Martin)
Douglas Burke1984silverwater poloUnited States(Lambert)
Gary Figueroa1984silverwater poloUnited States(Lee)
Jody Campbell1984silverwater poloUnited States(Jodocus, David)
John Siman1984silverwater poloUnited States(O'Connell)
Jon Svendsen1984silverwater poloUnited States(Howard)
Joseph Vargas1984silverwater poloUnited States(Michael)
Kevin Robertson1984silverwater poloUnited States(George)
Peter Campbell1984silverwater poloUnited States(George)
Terence Schroeder1984silverwater poloUnited States(Terry, Alan)
Tim Shaw1984silverwater poloUnited States(Timothy, Andrew)
Alan Mouchawar1988silverwater poloUnited States(Edward)
Christopher Duplanty1988silverwater poloUnited States
Craig Klass1988silverwater poloUnited States(Edward)
Craig Wilson1988silverwater poloUnited States(Martin)
Douglas Kimbell1988silverwater poloUnited States(Burns)
Greg Boyer1988silverwater poloUnited States(Gregory, Vaitl)
James Bergeson1988silverwater poloUnited States(Hubter)
Jeff Campbell1988silverwater poloUnited States
Jody Campbell1988silverwater poloUnited States(Jodocus, David)
Kevin Robertson1988silverwater poloUnited States(George)
Michael Evans1988silverwater poloUnited States
Peter Campbell1988silverwater poloUnited States(George)
Terence Schroeder1988silverwater poloUnited States(Terry, Alan)
Daniel Ballart1992silverwater poloSpain
Jesús Rollán1992silverwater poloSpain
Jordi Sans1992silverwater poloSpain
Josep Picó Lladó1992silverwater poloSpain
Manuel Estiarte1992silverwater poloSpain
Manuel Silvestre Sánchez1992silverwater poloSpain
Marco Antonio González Junquera1992silverwater poloSpain
Miguel Oca1992silverwater poloSpain(Miki, Ángel)
Pedro García Aguado1992silverwater poloSpain
Ricardo Sánchez Alarcón1992silverwater poloSpain
Rubén Michavila Jover1992silverwater poloSpain
Salvador Gómez1992silverwater poloSpain
Sergi Pedrerol1992silverwater poloSpain
Damir Glavan1996silverwater poloCroatia
Dubravko Šimenc1996silverwater poloCroatia
Igor Hinić1996silverwater poloCroatia
Joško Kreković1996silverwater poloCroatia
Maro Balić1996silverwater poloCroatia
Ognjen Kržić1996silverwater poloCroatia
Perica Bukić1996silverwater poloCroatia
Ratko Štritof1996silverwater poloCroatia
Renato Vrbičić1996silverwater poloCroatia
Siniša Školneković1996silverwater poloCroatia
Tino Vegar1996silverwater poloCroatia
Vjekoslav Kobešćak1996silverwater poloCroatia
Zdeslav Vrdoljak1996silverwater poloCroatia
Aleksandr Yeryshov2000silverwater poloRussia
Andrei Rekechinski2000silverwater poloRussia
Bernice Orwig2000silverwater poloUnited States
Brenda Villa2000silverwater poloUnited States
Coralie Simmons2000silverwater poloUnited States
Courtney Johnson2000silverwater poloUnited States
Dmitriy Dugin2000silverwater poloRussia(Dmitri)
Dmitriy Stratan2000silverwater poloRussia(Dmitry)
Dmitry Gorshkov2000silverwater poloRussia
Ellen Estes2000silverwater poloUnited States
Ericka Lorenz2000silverwater poloUnited States(Denise)
Heather Moody2000silverwater poloUnited States
Heather Petri2000silverwater poloUnited States(Danielle)
Irek Zinnurov2000silverwater poloRussia
Julie Swail2000silverwater poloUnited States
Kathy Sheehy2000silverwater poloUnited States
Marat Zakirov2000silverwater poloRussia
Maureen O'Toole2000silverwater poloUnited States
Nicolle Payne2000silverwater poloUnited States
Nikolay Kozlov2000silverwater poloRussia(Nikolai)
Nikolay Maksimov2000silverwater poloRussia(Nikolai)
Revaz Tchomakhidze2000silverwater poloRussia
Robin Beauregard2000silverwater poloUnited States
Roman Balashov2000silverwater poloRussia
Sergei Garbuzov2000silverwater poloRussia
Yuri Yatsev2000silverwater poloRussia(Yuriy)
Aikaterini Oikonomopoulou2004silverwater poloGreece
Aleksandar Ćirić2004silverwater poloSerbia
Aleksandar Šapić2004silverwater poloSerbia
Angeliki Karapataki2004silverwater poloGreece
Anthoula Mylonaki2004silverwater poloGreece
Antigoni Roumpesi2004silverwater poloGreece
Antiopi Melidoni2004silverwater poloGreece
Antonia Moraiti2004silverwater poloGreece
Danilo Ikodinović2004silverwater poloSerbia
Dejan Savić2004silverwater poloSerbia
Denis Šefik2004silverwater poloSerbia
Dimitra Asilian2004silverwater poloGreece
Eftychia Karagianni2004silverwater poloGreece
Evangelia Moraitidou2004silverwater poloGreece
Georgia Ellinaki2004silverwater poloGreece
Georgia Lara2004silverwater poloGreece
Kyriaki Liosi2004silverwater poloGreece
Nikola Kuljača2004silverwater poloSerbia
Petar Trbojević2004silverwater poloSerbia
Predrag Jokić2004silverwater poloSerbia
Slobodan Nikić2004silverwater poloSerbia
Stavroula Kozompoli2004silverwater poloGreece
Vanja Udovičić2004silverwater poloSerbia
Viktor Jelenić2004silverwater poloSerbia
Vladimir Gojković2004silverwater poloSerbia
Vladimir Vujasinović2004silverwater poloSerbia
Adam Wright2008silverwater poloUnited States
Alison Gregorka2008silverwater poloUnited States
Brandon Brooks2008silverwater poloUnited States
Brenda Villa2008silverwater poloUnited States
Brittany Hayes2008silverwater poloUnited States
Elizabeth Armstrong2008silverwater poloUnited States
Elsie Windes2008silverwater poloUnited States
Heather Petri2008silverwater poloUnited States(Danielle)
Jaime Hipp2008silverwater poloUnited States
J. W. Krumpholz2008silverwater poloUnited States(James)
Jeffrey Powers2008silverwater poloUnited States(Jeff)
Jesse Smith2008silverwater poloUnited States
Jessica Steffens2008silverwater poloUnited States
Kami Craig2008silverwater poloUnited States(Kameryn, Louise)
Lauren Wenger2008silverwater poloUnited States(Ashley)
Layne Beaubien2008silverwater poloUnited States
Merrill Moses2008silverwater poloUnited States
Moriah van Norman2008silverwater poloUnited States
Natalie Golda2008silverwater poloUnited States
Patty Cardenas2008silverwater poloUnited States
Peter Hudnut2008silverwater poloUnited States
Peter Varellas2008silverwater poloUnited States
Rick Merlo2008silverwater poloUnited States
Ryan Bailey2008silverwater poloUnited States
Tim Hutten2008silverwater poloUnited States
Tony Azevedo2008silverwater poloUnited States
Alex Giorgetti2012silverwater poloItaly
Amaurys Pérez2012silverwater poloItaly
Ana Copado2012silverwater poloSpain
Andrea Blas2012silverwater poloSpain
Anni Espar2012silverwater poloSpain(Anna)
Christian Presciutti2012silverwater poloItaly
Danijel Premuš2012silverwater poloItaly
Deni Fiorentini2012silverwater poloItaly
Giacomo Pastorino2012silverwater poloItaly
Jennifer Pareja2012silverwater poloSpain
Laura Ester2012silverwater poloSpain
Laura López2012silverwater poloSpain
Lorena Miranda2012silverwater poloSpain
Maica García Godoy2012silverwater poloSpain(María, Carmen)
María del Pilar Peña2012silverwater poloSpain
Marta Bach2012silverwater poloSpain
Massimo Giacoppo2012silverwater poloItaly
Matilde Ortiz2012silverwater poloSpain
Matteo Aicardi2012silverwater poloItaly
Maurizio Felugo2012silverwater poloItaly
Niccolò Gitto2012silverwater poloItaly
Ona Meseguer2012silverwater poloSpain
Pietro Figlioli2012silverwater poloItaly
Roser Tarragó2012silverwater poloSpain
Stefano Tempesti2012silverwater poloItaly
Valentino Gallo2012silverwater poloItaly
Alfred Schmidt1920silverweightliftingEstonia(Ain)
Norbert Schemansky1948silverweightliftingUnited States
Nikolaj Pešalov1992silverweightliftingBulgaria(Nikolay, Slavev)
Natalia Zabolotnaya2004silverweightliftingRussia
Aleksandr Ivanov2012silverweightliftingRussia
Apti Aukhadov2012silverweightliftingRussia
Lu Haojie2012silverweightliftingChina
Hiromi Miyake2012silverweightliftingJapan
Wu Jingbiao2012silverweightliftingChina
Kianoush Rostami2012silverweightliftingIran
Natalia Zabolotnaya2012silverweightliftingRussia
Navab Nassirshalal2012silverweightliftingIran
Oscar Figueroa2012silverweightliftingColombia(Albeyro)
Pimsiri Sirikaew2012silverweightliftingThailand
Roxana Cocoș2012silverweightliftingRomania
Sajjad Anoushiravani2012silverweightliftingIran
Hsu Shu-ching2012silverweightliftingChinese Taipei
Svetlana Tsarukayeva2012silverweightliftingRussia
Tatiana Kashirina2012silverweightliftingRussia
Triyatno2012silverweightliftingIndonesia
Hamit Kaplan1960silverwrestlingTurkey
Šaban Trstena1988silverwrestlingYugoslavia(Shaban)
Kenan Şimşek1992silverwrestlingTurkey
Artur Taymazov2000silverwrestlingUzbekistan
Guzel Manyurova2004silverwrestlingRussia
Tonya Verbeek2004silverwrestlingCanada
Stanka Zlateva2008silverwrestlingBulgaria
Besik Kudukhov2012silverwrestlingRussia
Davit Modzmanashvili2012silverwrestlingGeorgia
Jaime Espinal2012silverwrestlingPuerto Rico(Yusept)
Mariya Stadnik2012silverwrestlingAzerbaijan
Jing Ruixue2012silverwrestlingChina
Sadegh Goudarzi2012silverwrestlingIran
Stanka Zlateva2012silverwrestlingBulgaria
Sushil Kumar2012silverwrestlingIndia
Tonya Verbeek2012silverwrestlingCanada
Valeriy Andriytsev2012silverwrestlingUkraine
Vladimer Khinchegashvili2012silverwrestlingGeorgia
Previous Page       1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15      14,860 results (this is page 15 of 15)