Olympic Medalists

This is a list of Olympic athletes who have been awarded medals. At this point, the list is not complete.
Next Page >
Display           more options...
NameYearMedalSportCountryAlso Known As
Ejegayehu Dibaba2004silver10,000 mEthiopia
Galen Rupp2012silver10,000 mUnited States
Sally Kipyego2012silver10,000 mKenya(Jepkosgei)
Tariku Bekele2012bronze10,000 mEthiopia
Justin Gatlin2004gold100 mUnited States(Alexander)
Justin Gatlin2012bronze100 mUnited States(Alexander)
Kerron Stewart2008silver100 mJamaica
Richard Thompson2008silver100 mTrinidad and Tobago
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce2008gold100 mJamaica
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce2012gold100 mJamaica
Sherone Simpson2008silver100 mJamaica
Usain Bolt2008gold100 mJamaica(St. Leo)
Usain Bolt2012gold100 mJamaica(St. Leo)
Veronica Campbell-Brown2004bronze100 mJamaica
Veronica Campbell-Brown2012bronze100 mJamaica
Yohan Blake2012silver100 mJamaica
Dawn Harper2008gold100 m hurdlesUnited States
Dawn Harper2012silver100 m hurdlesUnited States
Sally Pearson2008silver100 m hurdlesAustralia
Sally Pearson2012gold100 m hurdlesAustralia
Jesse Owens1936gold100 meterUnited States
Lauryn Williams2004silver100 meterUnited States
Tirunesh Dibaba2008gold10000 mEthiopia
Tirunesh Dibaba2012gold10000 mEthiopia
Vivian Cheruiyot2012bronze10000 mKenya(Jepkemoi)
Emil Zátopek1948gold10000 meterCzechoslovakia
Emil Zátopek1952gold10000 meterCzechoslovakia
Hannes Kolehmainen1912gold10000 meterFinland
Mo Farah2012gold10000 meterGreat Britain(Mohamed)
Paavo Nurmi1920gold10000 meterFinland
Paavo Nurmi1928gold10000 meterFinland
Aries Merritt2012gold110 m hurdlesUnited States
Hansle Parchment2012bronze110 m hurdlesJamaica
Jason Richardson2012silver110 m hurdlesUnited States
Abdalaati Iguider2012bronze1500 mMorocco
Aslı Çakır Alptekin2012gold1500 mTurkey
Gamze Bulut2012silver1500 mTurkey
Maryam Yusuf Jamal2012bronze1500 mBahrain(Zenebech)
Taoufik Makhloufi2012gold1500 mAlgeria
Paavo Nurmi1924gold1500 meterFinland
Ivano Brugnetti2004gold20 km race walkItaly
Chen Ding2012gold20 km walkChina
Elena Lashmanova2012gold20 km walkRussia
Erick Barrondo2012silver20 km walkGuatemala(Bernabé)
Jared Tallent2008bronze20 km walkAustralia
Olga Kaniskina2008gold20 km walkRussia(Nikolayevna)
Olga Kaniskina2012silver20 km walkRussia(Nikolayevna)
Qieyang Shenjie2012bronze20 km walkChina
Wang Zhen2012bronze20 km walkChina
Allyson Felix2004silver200 mUnited States(Michelle)
Allyson Felix2008silver200 mUnited States(Michelle)
Allyson Felix2012gold200 mUnited States(Michelle)
Justin Gatlin2004bronze200 mUnited States(Alexander)
Kerron Stewart2008bronze200 mJamaica
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce2012silver200 mJamaica
Usain Bolt2008gold200 mJamaica(St. Leo)
Usain Bolt2012gold200 mJamaica(St. Leo)
Veronica Campbell-Brown2004gold200 mJamaica
Veronica Campbell-Brown2008gold200 mJamaica
Warren Weir2012bronze200 mJamaica
Yohan Blake2012silver200 mJamaica
Jesse Owens1936gold200 meterUnited States
Paavo Nurmi1928silver3000 meter steeplechaseFinland
Paavo Nurmi1924gold3000 meter teamFinland
Abel Mutai2012bronze3000 metres steeplechaseKenya(Kiprop)
Ezekiel Kemboi2004gold3000 metres steeplechaseKenya
Ezekiel Kemboi2012gold3000 metres steeplechaseKenya
Habiba Ghribi2012silver3000 metres steeplechaseTunisia
Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad2008silver3000 metres steeplechaseFrance
Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad2012silver3000 metres steeplechaseFrance
Sofia Assefa2012bronze3000 metres steeplechaseEthiopia
Yuliya Zaripova2012gold3000 metres steeplechaseRussia(Mikhailovna)
Christine Ohuruogu2008gold400 mGreat Britain(Ijeoma)
Christine Ohuruogu2012silver400 mGreat Britain(Ijeoma)
Kirani James2012gold400 mGrenada
Lalonde Gordon2012bronze400 mTrinidad and Tobago
Luguelín Santos2012silver400 mDominican Republic
Natalya Antyukh2004bronze400 mRussia(Nikolayevna)
Shericka Williams2008silver400 mJamaica
Angelo Taylor2000gold400 m hurdlesUnited States
Angelo Taylor2008gold400 m hurdlesUnited States
Félix Sánchez2004gold400 m hurdlesDominican Republic
Félix Sánchez2012gold400 m hurdlesDominican Republic
Javier Culson2012bronze400 m hurdlesPuerto Rico
Lashinda Demus2012silver400 m hurdlesUnited States
Michael Tinsley2012silver400 m hurdlesUnited States
Natalya Antyukh2012gold400 m hurdlesRussia(Nikolayevna)
Zuzana Hejnová2012bronze400 m hurdlesCzech Republic
DeeDee Trotter2012bronze400mUnited States(De'Hashia, Tonnek)
Jesse Owens1936gold4x100 meter relayUnited States
Lauryn Williams2012gold4x100 meter relayUnited States
Chris Brown2012gold4x400 m relayBahamas(Christopher)
DeeDee Trotter2004gold4x400m relayUnited States(De'Hashia, Tonnek)
DeeDee Trotter2012gold4x400m relayUnited States(De'Hashia, Tonnek)
Allyson Felix2012gold4×100 m relayUnited States(Michelle)
Asafa Powell2008gold4×100 m relayJamaica
Bianca Knight2012gold4×100 m relayUnited States
Darvis Patton2004silver4×100 m relayUnited States(Darell)
Darvis Patton2012silver4×100 m relayUnited States(Darell)
Emmanuel Callender2012bronze4×100 m relayTrinidad and Tobago
Hrystyna Stuy2012bronze4×100 m relayUkraine
Jeff Demps2012silver4×100 m relayUnited States(Jeffery)
Jeneba Tarmoh2012gold4×100 m relayUnited States
Justin Gatlin2004silver4×100 m relayUnited States(Alexander)
Justin Gatlin2012silver4×100 m relayUnited States(Alexander)
Kemar Bailey-Cole2012gold4×100 m relayJamaica
Kerron Stewart2012silver4×100 m relayJamaica
Keston Bledman2008silver4×100 m relayTrinidad and Tobago
Keston Bledman2012bronze4×100 m relayTrinidad and Tobago
Marc Burns2008silver4×100 m relayTrinidad and Tobago
Marc Burns2012bronze4×100 m relayTrinidad and Tobago
Mariya Ryemyen2012bronze4×100 m relayUkraine
Michael Frater2008gold4×100 m relayJamaica
Michael Frater2012gold4×100 m relayJamaica
Nesta Carter2008gold4×100 m relayJamaica
Nesta Carter2012gold4×100 m relayJamaica
Olesya Povh2012bronze4×100 m relayUkraine
Richard Thompson2008silver4×100 m relayTrinidad and Tobago
Richard Thompson2012bronze4×100 m relayTrinidad and Tobago
Ryan Bailey2012silver4×100 m relayUnited States
Samantha Henry-Robinson2012silver4×100 m relayJamaica
Schillonie Calvert2012silver4×100 m relayJamaica
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce2012silver4×100 m relayJamaica
Sherone Simpson2004gold4×100 m relayJamaica
Sherone Simpson2012silver4×100 m relayJamaica
Tianna Bartoletta2012gold4×100 m relayUnited States
Trell Kimmons2012silver4×100 m relayUnited States(David, Pretrell)
Tyson Gay2012silver4×100 m relayUnited States
Usain Bolt2008gold4×100 m relayJamaica(St. Leo)
Usain Bolt2012gold4×100 m relayJamaica(St. Leo)
Veronica Campbell-Brown2000silver4×100 m relayJamaica
Veronica Campbell-Brown2004gold4×100 m relayJamaica
Veronica Campbell-Brown2012silver4×100 m relayJamaica
Yelyzaveta Bryzhina2012bronze4×100 m relayUkraine(Viktorivna)
Yohan Blake2012gold4×100 m relayJamaica
Yuliya Gushchina2008gold4×100 m relayRussia(Aleksandrovna)
Ade Alleyne-Forte2012bronze4×400 m relayTrinidad and Tobago(Franci)
Allyson Felix2008gold4×400 m relayUnited States(Michelle)
Allyson Felix2012gold4×400 m relayUnited States(Michelle)
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya2008silver4×400 m relayRussia(Alexandrovna)
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya2012silver4×400 m relayRussia(Alexandrovna)
Angelo Taylor2008gold4×400 m relayUnited States
Angelo Taylor2012silver4×400 m relayUnited States
Antonina Krivoshapka2012silver4×400 m relayRussia(Vladimirovna)
Bryshon Nellum2012silver4×400 m relayUnited States
Chris Brown2000bronze4×400 m relayBahamas(Christopher)
Chris Brown2008silver4×400 m relayBahamas(Christopher)
Christine Day2012bronze4×400 m relayJamaica
Demetrius Pinder2012gold4×400 m relayBahamas
Deon Lendore2012bronze4×400 m relayTrinidad and Tobago
Diamond Dixon2012gold4×400 m relayUnited States
Emmanuel Callender2008silver4×400 m relayTrinidad and Tobago
Francena McCorory2012gold4×400 m relayUnited States
Jarrin Solomon2012bronze4×400 m relayTrinidad and Tobago
Joshua Mance2012silver4×400 m relayUnited States(Ronell)
Keshia Baker2012gold4×400 m relayUnited States(Chantay)
Lalonde Gordon2012bronze4×400 m relayTrinidad and Tobago
Manteo Mitchell2012silver4×400 m relayUnited States
Michael Mathieu2008silver4×400 m relayBahamas
Michael Mathieu2012gold4×400 m relayBahamas
Natalya Antyukh2004silver4×400 m relayRussia(Nikolayevna)
Natalya Antyukh2012silver4×400 m relayRussia(Nikolayevna)
Natalya Nazarova2000bronze4×400 m relayRussia(Viktorovna)
Natalya Nazarova2004silver4×400 m relayRussia(Viktorovna)
Natalya Nazarova2012silver4×400 m relayRussia(Viktorovna)
Novlene Williams-Mills2004bronze4×400 m relayJamaica(Hilaire)
Novlene Williams-Mills2008bronze4×400 m relayJamaica(Hilaire)
Novlene Williams-Mills2012bronze4×400 m relayJamaica(Hilaire)
Ramon Miller2008silver4×400 m relayBahamas
Ramon Miller2012gold4×400 m relayBahamas
Rosemarie Whyte2008bronze4×400 m relayJamaica
Rosemarie Whyte2012bronze4×400 m relayJamaica
Shereefa Lloyd2008bronze4×400 m relayJamaica
Shereefa Lloyd2012bronze4×400 m relayJamaica
Shericka Williams2008bronze4×400 m relayJamaica
Shericka Williams2012bronze4×400 m relayJamaica
Tatyana Firova2004silver4×400 m relayRussia(Pavlovna)
Tatyana Firova2008silver4×400 m relayRussia(Pavlovna)
Tatyana Firova2012silver4×400 m relayRussia(Pavlovna)
Tony McQuay2012silver4×400 m relayUnited States
Yuliya Gushchina2008silver4×400 m relayRussia(Aleksandrovna)
Yuliya Gushchina2012silver4×400 m relayRussia(Aleksandrovna)
Jared Tallent2008silver50 km walkAustralia
Jared Tallent2012silver50 km walkAustralia
Sergey Kirdyapkin2012gold50 km walkRussia(Alexandrovich)
Si Tianfeng2012bronze50 km walkChina
Dejen Gebremeskel2012silver5000 mEthiopia
Meseret Defar2004gold5000 mEthiopia
Meseret Defar2008bronze5000 mEthiopia
Meseret Defar2012gold5000 mEthiopia
Sonia O'Sullivan2000silver5000 mIreland
Thomas Longosiwa2012bronze5000 mKenya(Pkemei)
Tirunesh Dibaba2004bronze5000 mEthiopia
Tirunesh Dibaba2008gold5000 mEthiopia
Tirunesh Dibaba2012bronze5000 mEthiopia
Vivian Cheruiyot2012silver5000 mKenya(Jepkemoi)
Emil Zátopek1948silver5000 meterCzechoslovakia
Emil Zátopek1952gold5000 meterCzechoslovakia
Hannes Kolehmainen1912gold5000 meterFinland
Mo Farah2012gold5000 meterGreat Britain(Mohamed)
Paavo Nurmi1920silver5000 meterFinland
Paavo Nurmi1924gold5000 meterFinland
Paavo Nurmi1928silver5000 meterFinland
Caster Semenya2012silver800 mSouth Africa(Mokgadi)
David Rudisha2012gold800 mKenya(Lekuta)
Ekaterina Poistogova2012bronze800 mRussia
Mariya Savinova2012gold800 mRussia
Nijel Amos2012silver800 mBotswana(Carlos, Amilfitano)
Timothy Kitum2012bronze800 mKenya
Aksel Lund Svindal2010goldalpine skiingNorway
Alexis Pinturault2014bronzealpine skiingFrance
Ambrosi Hoffmann2006bronzeAlpine skiingSwitzerland
Andrew Weibrecht2010bronzealpine skiingUnited States
Andrew Weibrecht2014silveralpine skiingUnited States
Anja Pärson2002silveralpine skiingSweden(Sofia, Tess)
Anja Pärson2006goldalpine skiingSweden(Sofia, Tess)
Anja Pärson2010bronzealpine skiingSweden(Sofia, Tess)
Anna Fenninger2014goldalpine skiingAustria
Anna Fenninger2014silveralpine skiingAustria
Annemarie Moser-Pröll1972silveralpine skiingAustria
Annemarie Moser-Pröll1980goldalpine skiingAustria
Bode Miller2002silveralpine skiingUnited States(Samuel)
Bode Miller2010goldalpine skiingUnited States(Samuel)
Bode Miller2010silveralpine skiingUnited States(Samuel)
Bode Miller2014bronzealpine skiingUnited States(Samuel)
Carlo Janka2010goldalpine skiingSwitzerland
Christof Innerhofer2014silveralpine skiingItaly
Didier Défago2010goldalpine skiingSwitzerland
Dominique Gisin2014goldalpine skiingSwitzerland
Fernande Bochatay1968bronzeAlpine skiingSwitzerland
Henrik Kristoffersen2014bronzealpine skiingNorway
Ingemar Stenmark1976bronzealpine skiingSweden(Jan)
Ingemar Stenmark1980goldalpine skiingSweden(Jan)
Ivica Kostelić2006silveralpine skiingCroatia
Ivica Kostelić2010silveralpine skiingCroatia
Ivica Kostelić2014silveralpine skiingCroatia
Jan Hudec, Jr.2014bronzealpine skiingCanada
Janica Kostelić2002silveralpine skiingCroatia
Janica Kostelić2002goldalpine skiingCroatia
Janica Kostelić2002goldalpine skiingCroatia
Janica Kostelić2002goldalpine skiingCroatia
Janica Kostelić2006silveralpine skiingCroatia
Janica Kostelić2006goldalpine skiingCroatia
Jimmie Heuga1964bronzeAlpine skiingUnited States(James, Frederic)
Julia Mancuso2006goldalpine skiingUnited States(Marie)
Julia Mancuso2010silveralpine skiingUnited States(Marie)
Julia Mancuso2014bronzealpine skiingUnited States(Marie)
Kathrin Zettel2014bronzealpine skiingAustria
Kjetil Jansrud2010silveralpine skiingNorway
Kjetil Jansrud2014goldalpine skiingNorway
Lara Gut2014bronzealpine skiingSwitzerland
Marcel Hirscher2014silveralpine skiingAustria
Maria Höfl-Riesch2010goldalpine skiingGermany
Maria Höfl-Riesch2014goldalpine skiingGermany
Mario Matt2014goldalpine skiingAustria
Marlies Schild2006bronzealpine skiingAustria
Marlies Schild2006silveralpine skiingAustria
Marlies Schild2010silveralpine skiingAustria
Marlies Schild2014silveralpine skiingAustria
Matthias Mayer2014goldalpine skiingAustria
Mikaela Shiffrin2014goldalpine skiingUnited States
Nicole Hosp2006silveralpine skiingAustria
Nicole Hosp2014silveralpine skiingAustria
Pernilla Wiberg1992goldalpine skiingSweden
Pernilla Wiberg1994goldalpine skiingSweden
Pernilla Wiberg1998silveralpine skiingSweden
Petra Kronberger1992goldalpine skiingAustria
Petra Kronberger1992goldalpine skiingAustria
Pirmin Zurbriggen1988bronzeAlpine skiingSwitzerland
Pirmin Zurbriggen1988goldAlpine skiingSwitzerland
Rolf Olinger1948bronzeAlpine skiingSwitzerland(Ralph)
Sandro Viletta2014goldalpine skiingSwitzerland
Šárka Strachová2010bronzealpine skiingCzech Republic
Silvan Zurbriggen2010bronzeAlpine skiingSwitzerland
Sonja Nef2002bronzeAlpine skiingSwitzerland
Steve Missillier2014silveralpine skiingFrance
Tanja Poutiainen2006silveralpine skiingFinland(Tuulia)
Ted Ligety2006goldalpine skiingUnited States(Theodore, Sharp)
Ted Ligety2014goldalpine skiingUnited States(Theodore, Sharp)
Tina Maze2010silveralpine skiingSlovenia
Tina Maze2014goldalpine skiingSlovenia
Viktoria Rebensburg2010goldalpine skiingGermany
Viktoria Rebensburg2014bronzealpine skiingGermany
Vreni Schneider1988goldalpine skiingSwitzerland(Verena)
Vreni Schneider1994goldalpine skiingSwitzerland(Verena)
Vreni Schneider1994silveralpine skiingSwitzerland(Verena)
Vreni Schneider1994bronzealpine skiingSwitzerland(Verena)
Aída Román2012silverarcheryMexico(Nabila)
Ki Bo-bae2012goldarcherySouth Korea
Ki Bo-bae2012goldarcherySouth Korea
Brady Ellison2012silverarcheryUnited States
Kim Bub-min2012bronzearcherySouth Korea
Butch Johnson1996goldarcheryUnited States(Richard, Andrew)
Butch Johnson2000bronzearcheryUnited States(Richard, Andrew)
Cyrus E. Dallin1904bronzearcheryUnited States(Edwin)
Im Dong-hyun2004goldarcherySouth Korea
Im Dong-hyun2008goldarcherySouth Korea
Im Dong-hyun2012bronzearcherySouth Korea
Choi Hyeon-ju2012goldArcherySouth Korea
Jacob Wukie2012silverarcheryUnited States
Jake Kaminski2012silverarcheryUnited States
Oh Jin-hyek2012goldarcherySouth Korea
Oh Jin-hyek2012bronzearcherySouth Korea
Xu Jing2012silverArcheryChina
Kaori Kawanaka2012bronzeArcheryJapan
Leroy Watson1988bronzearcheryUnited Kingdom(Denver)
Marco Galiazzo2004goldarcheryItaly
Marco Galiazzo2008silverarcheryItaly
Marco Galiazzo2012goldarcheryItaly
Mariana Avitia2012bronzearcheryMexico
Mauro Nespoli2008silverarcheryItaly
Mauro Nespoli2012goldarcheryItaly
Michele Frangilli1996bronzearcheryItaly
Michele Frangilli2000silverarcheryItaly
Michele Frangilli2012goldarcheryItaly
Miki Kanie2012bronzeArcheryJapan
Cheng Ming2012silverArcheryChina
Ren Hayakawa2012bronzeArcheryJapan
Lee Sung-jin2004silverArcherySouth Korea
Lee Sung-jin2004goldArcherySouth Korea
Lee Sung-jin2012goldArcherySouth Korea
Takaharu Furukawa2012silverarcheryJapan
Wietse van Alten2000bronzearcheryNetherlands
Dai Xiaoxiang2012bronzearcheryChina
Fang Yuting2012silverArcheryChina
Anamaria Tămârjan2008bronzeArtistic gymnasticsRomania
Beth Tweddle2012bronzeArtistic gymnasticsUnited Kingdom(Elizabeth, Kimberly)
Dominique Dawes1992bronzeArtistic gymnasticsUnited States(Margaux)
Dominique Dawes1996goldArtistic gymnasticsUnited States(Margaux)
Dominique Dawes1996bronzeArtistic gymnasticsUnited States(Margaux)
Dominique Dawes2000bronzeArtistic gymnasticsUnited States(Margaux)
Raj Bhavsar2008bronzeArtistic gymnasticsUnited States
Zoltán Kelemen1980bronzeArtistic gymnasticsHungary
Audrey Patterson1948bronzeAthleticsUnited States(Mickey)
August Desch1920bronzeAthleticsUnited States(Gus, George)
Bershawn Jackson2008bronzeAthleticsUnited States
Bertha Brouwer1952silverAthleticsNetherlands(Puck)
Beverley Goddard1980bronzeAthleticsGreat Britain(Lanita)
Beverley Goddard1984bronzeAthleticsGreat Britain(Lanita)
Carmelita Jeter2012bronzeAthleticsUnited States
Carmelita Jeter2012silverAthleticsUnited States
Carmelita Jeter2012goldAthleticsUnited States
Cyril Gill1928bronzeAthleticsUnited Kingdom(William)
Cyril Porter1912bronzeAthleticsUnited Kingdom(Henry, Atwell)
Cyril Seedhouse1912bronzeAthleticsUnited Kingdom(Norman)
Daphne Arden1964bronzeAthleticsUnited Kingdom
Derrick Brew2004bronzeAthleticsUnited States
Derrick Brew2004goldAthleticsUnited States
Du'aine Ladejo1992bronzeAthleticsGreat Britain
Du'aine Ladejo1996silverAthleticsGreat Britain
Earl Jones1984bronzeAthleticsUnited States
Ellen van Langen1992goldAthleticsNetherlands
Fanny Blankers-Koen1948goldAthleticsNetherlands
Fanny Blankers-Koen1948goldAthleticsNetherlands
Fanny Blankers-Koen1948goldAthleticsNetherlands
Fay Moulton1904bronzeAthleticsUnited States
Feg Murray1920bronzeAthleticsUnited States(Frederic, Seymour)
Gerard Nijboer1980silverAthleticsNetherlands
Guy Butler1920silverAthleticsUnited Kingdom(Montagu)
Guy Butler1920goldAthleticsUnited Kingdom(Montagu)
Guy Butler1924bronzeAthleticsUnited Kingdom(Montagu)
Guy Butler1924bronzeAthleticsUnited Kingdom(Montagu)
Gwen Torrence1992goldAthleticsUnited States
Gwen Torrence1992silverAthleticsUnited States
Gwen Torrence1992goldAthleticsUnited States
Gwen Torrence1996bronzeAthleticsUnited States
Gwen Torrence1996goldAthleticsUnited States
Hayes Jones1960bronzeAthleticsUnited States(Wendell)
Hayes Jones1964goldAthleticsUnited States(Wendell)
Ira Davenport1912bronzeAthleticsUnited States(Nelson)
Ivan Riley1924bronzeAthleticsUnited States(Harris)
Janeene Vickers1992bronzeAthleticsUnited States
Joaquim Cruz1984goldAthleticsBrazil
Joaquim Cruz1988silverAthleticsBrazil
Joie Ray1924bronzeAthleticsUnited States
Joslyn Hoyte-Smith1980bronzeAthleticsGreat Britain
June Foulds1952bronzeAthleticsUnited Kingdom
June Foulds1956silverAthleticsUnited Kingdom
Kellie Wells2012bronzeAthleticsUnited States
Kriss Akabusi1984silverAthleticsGreat Britain(Kezie, Uchechukwu, Duru)
Kriss Akabusi1992bronzeAthleticsGreat Britain(Kezie, Uchechukwu, Duru)
Kriss Akabusi1992bronzeAthleticsGreat Britain(Kezie, Uchechukwu, Duru)
Lacey Hearn1904bronzeAthleticsUnited States(Earnest)
Lacey Hearn1904silverAthleticsUnited States (Mixed team)(Earnest)
Leonel Manzano2012silverAthleticsUnited States(Leo)
Lesley Ashburner1904bronzeAthleticsUnited States
Lien Gisolf1928silverAthleticsNetherlands
Maurice Greene2000goldAthleticsUnited States
Maurice Greene2000goldAthleticsUnited States
Maurice Greene2004bronzeAthleticsUnited States
Maurice Greene2004silverAthleticsUnited States
McDonald Bailey1952bronzeAthleticsUnited Kingdom(Emmanuel)
Mia Gommers1968bronzeAthleticsNetherlands
Passion Richardson2000bronzeAthleticsUnited States
Ria Stalman1984goldAthleticsNetherlands
Sanya Richards-Ross2004goldAthleticsUnited States
Sanya Richards-Ross2008goldAthleticsUnited States
Sanya Richards-Ross2008bronzeAthleticsUnited States
Sanya Richards-Ross2012goldAthleticsUnited States
Sanya Richards-Ross2012goldAthleticsUnited States
Shalane Flanagan2008bronzeAthleticsUnited States
Sonia Lannaman1980bronzeAthleticsGreat Britain(May)
Sylvia Cheeseman1952bronzeAthleticsUnited Kingdom
Tasha Danvers2008bronzeAthleticsGreat Britain(De'Anka)
Thane Baker1952silverAthleticsUnited States(Walter)
Thane Baker1956goldAthleticsUnited States(Walter)
Thane Baker1956silverAthleticsUnited States(Walter)
Thane Baker1956bronzeAthleticsUnited States(Walter)
Tinus Osendarp1936bronzeAthleticsNetherlands
Tinus Osendarp1936bronzeAthleticsNetherlands
Tonie Campbell1988bronzeAthleticsUnited States(Anthony, Eugene)
Tonja Buford-Bailey1996bronzeAthleticsUnited States
Wilhelmina von Bremen1932bronzeAthleticsUnited States(Billie)
Wilhelmina von Bremen1932goldAthleticsUnited States(Billie)
Willard Tibbetts1924bronzeAthleticsUnited States(Lewis)
Wilma Rudolph1956bronzeAthleticsUnited States(Glodean)
Wilma Rudolph1960goldAthleticsUnited States(Glodean)
Wilma Rudolph1960goldAthleticsUnited States(Glodean)
Wilma Rudolph1960goldAthleticsUnited States(Glodean)
Wim Slijkhuis1948bronzeAthleticsNetherlands
Wim Slijkhuis1948bronzeAthleticsNetherlands
Ashton Eaton2012goldAthletics - DecathlonUnited States(James)
Leonel Suárez2008bronzeAthletics - DecathlonCuba
Leonel Suárez2012bronzeAthletics - DecathlonCuba
Trey Hardee2012silverAthletics - DecathlonUnited States(James, Edward)
Truxtun Hare1904bronzeAthletics - DecathlonUnited States(Thomas)
Adolfo Consolini1948goldAthletics - Discus throwItaly
Adolfo Consolini1952silverAthletics - Discus throwItaly
Des Koch1956bronzeAthletics - Discus throwUnited States(Desmond, Dalworth)
Ehsan Haddadi2012silverAthletics - Discus throwIran
Fortune Gordien1948bronzeAthletics - Discus throwUnited States(Everett)
Fortune Gordien1956silverAthletics - Discus throwUnited States(Everett)
Gerd Kanter2008goldAthletics - Discus throwEstonia
Gerd Kanter2012bronzeAthletics - Discus throwEstonia
Robert Harting2012goldAthletics - Discus throwGermany
Li Yanfeng2012silverAthletics - Discus throwChina
Anita Włodarczyk2012silverAthletics - Hammer throwPoland
Basil Bennett1920bronzeAthletics - Hammer throwUnited States
Betty Heidler2012bronzeAthletics - Hammer throwGermany
Koji Murofushi2004goldAthletics - Hammer throwJapan(Alexander)
Koji Murofushi2012bronzeAthletics - Hammer throwJapan(Alexander)
Krisztián Pars2012goldAthletics - Hammer throwHungary
Primož Kozmus2008goldAthletics - Hammer throwSlovenia
Primož Kozmus2012silverAthletics - Hammer throwSlovenia
Tatyana Lysenko2012goldAthletics - Hammer throwRussia(Viktorovna)
Truxtun Hare1900silverAthletics - Hammer throwUnited States(Thomas)
Hyleas Fountain2008silverAthletics - HeptathlonUnited States
Jessica Ennis2012goldAthletics - HeptathlonGreat Britain
Lilli Schwarzkopf2012silverAthletics - HeptathlonGermany
Tatyana Chernova2008bronzeAthletics - HeptathlonRussia(Sergeyevna)
Tatyana Chernova2012bronzeAthletics - HeptathlonRussia(Sergeyevna)
Anna Chicherova2008bronzeAthletics - High jumpRussia(Vladimirovna)
Anna Chicherova2012goldAthletics - High jumpRussia(Vladimirovna)
Brigetta Barrett2012silverAthletics - High jumpUnited States
Delos Thurber1936bronzeAthletics - High jumpUnited States(Packard)
Derek Drouin2012bronzeAthletics - High jumpCanada
Dwight Stones1972bronzeAthletics - High jumpUnited States(Edwin)
Dwight Stones1976bronzeAthletics - High jumpUnited States(Edwin)
Erik Kynard2012silverAthletics - High jumpUnited States
Hollis Conway1988silverAthletics - High jumpUnited States
Hollis Conway1992bronzeAthletics - High jumpUnited States
Ivan Ukhov2012goldAthletics - High jumpRussia(Sergeyevich)
Joni Huntley1984bronzeAthletics - High jumpUnited States(Luann)
Mutaz Essa Barshim2012bronzeAthletics - High jumpQatar
Robert Grabarz2012bronzeAthletics - High jumpGreat Britain(Karl)
Svetlana Shkolina2012bronzeAthletics - High jumpRussia(Vladimirovna)
Fatima Whitbread1984bronzeAthletics - javelinGreat Britain(Sivaprakash)
Fatima Whitbread1988silverAthletics - javelinGreat Britain(Sivaprakash)
Angéla Németh1968goldAthletics - Javelin throwHungary
Antti Ruuskanen2012bronzeAthletics - Javelin throwFinland(Hermanni)
Barbora Špotáková2008goldAthletics - Javelin throwCzech Republic
Barbora Špotáková2012goldAthletics - Javelin throwCzech Republic
Christina Obergföll2008bronzeAthletics - Javelin throwGermany
Christina Obergföll2012silverAthletics - Javelin throwGermany
Keshorn Walcott2012goldAthletics - Javelin throwTrinidad and Tobago(Keshie)
Linda Stahl2012bronzeAthletics - Javelin throwGermany
Oleksandr Pyatnytsya2012silverAthletics - Javelin throwUkraine(Sergiyovich)
Brittney Reese2012goldAthletics - Long jumpUnited States
Greg Rutherford2012goldAthletics - Long jumpGreat Britain(Gregory, James)
Herb Douglas1948bronzeAthletics - Long jumpUnited States(Herbert, Paul)
Janay DeLoach Soukup2012bronzeAthletics - Long jumpUnited States(Cynithia)
Mitchell Watt2012silverAthletics - Long jumpAustralia
Will Claye2012bronzeAthletics - Long jumpUnited States
Yelena Sokolova2012silverAthletics - Long jumpRussia(Aleksandrovna)
Deena Kastor2004bronzeAthletics - MarathonUnited States(Michelle)
Gaston Strobino1912bronzeAthletics - MarathonUnited States(Maurice)
Priscah Jeptoo2012silverAthletics - MarathonKenya
Tatyana Petrova Arkhipova2012bronzeAthletics - MarathonRussia
Tiki Gelana2012goldAthletics - MarathonEthiopia(Erba)
Vanderlei Cordeiro de Lima2004bronzeAthletics - MarathonBrazil
Björn Otto2012silverAthletics - Pole vaultGermany
Jenn Suhr2008silverAthletics - Pole vaultUnited States(Jennifer)
Jenn Suhr2012goldAthletics - Pole vaultUnited States(Jennifer)
Raphael Holzdeppe2012bronzeAthletics - Pole vaultGermany(Marcel)
Renaud Lavillenie2012goldAthletics - Pole vaultFrance
Yarisley Silva2012silverAthletics - Pole vaultCuba
Yelena Isinbayeva2004goldAthletics - Pole vaultRussia(Gadzhievna)
Yelena Isinbayeva2008goldAthletics - Pole vaultRussia(Gadzhievna)
Yelena Isinbayeva2012bronzeAthletics - Pole vaultRussia(Gadzhievna)
Dallas Long1960bronzeAthletics - Shot putUnited States(Crutcher)
Dallas Long1964goldAthletics - Shot putUnited States(Crutcher)
David Storl2012silverAthletics - Shot putGermany
Gong Lijiao2012bronzeAthletics - Shot putChina
Nadzeya Ostapchuk2008bronzeAthletics - Shot putBelarus
Tomasz Majewski2008goldAthletics - Shot putPoland
Tomasz Majewski2012goldAthletics - Shot putPoland
Valerie Adams2008goldAthletics - Shot putNew Zealand(Kasanita)
Valerie Adams2012goldAthletics - Shot putNew Zealand(Kasanita)
Yevgeniya Kolodko2012silverAthletics - Shot putRussia(Nikolayevna)
Lawson Robertson1904bronzeAthletics - Standing high jumpUnited States
Caterine Ibargüen2012silverAthletics - Triple jumpColombia
Christian Taylor2012goldAthletics - Triple jumpUnited States
Fabrizio Donato2012bronzeAthletics - Triple jumpItaly
Olga Rypakova2012goldAthletics - Triple jumpKazakhstan
Olha Saladuha2012bronzeAthletics - Triple jumpUkraine
Will Claye2012silverAthletics - Triple jumpUnited States
Tebbs Lloyd Johnson1948bronzeAthletics -speed walkingUnited Kingdom(Terence)
Ardy Wiranata1992silverBadmintonIndonesia(Bernardus)
Camilla Martin2000silverBadmintonDenmark
Candra Wijaya2000goldBadmintonIndonesia
Carsten Mogensen2012silverBadmintonDenmark
Xu Chen2012silverBadmintonChina
Lee Chong Wei2008silverBadmintonMalaysia
Lee Chong Wei2012silverBadmintonMalaysia
Christinna Pedersen2012bronzeBadmintonDenmark
Lin Dan2008goldBadmintonChina
Lin Dan2012goldBadmintonChina
Flandy Limpele2004bronzeBadmintonIndonesia
Gail Emms2004silverBadmintonGreat Britain(Elizabeth)
Fu Haifeng2008silverBadmintonChina
Fu Haifeng2012goldBadmintonChina
Hendra Setiawan2008goldBadmintonIndonesia
Hermawan Susanto1992bronzeBadmintonIndonesia
Jung Jae-sung2012bronzeBadmintonSouth Korea
Jalani Sidek1992bronzeBadmintonMalaysia
Ma Jin2012silverBadmintonChina
Joachim Fischer Nielsen2012bronzeBadmintonDenmark
Liliyana Natsir2008silverBadmintonIndonesia
Chen Long2012bronzeBadmintonChina
Markis Kido2008goldBadmintonIndonesia
Mathias Boe2012silverBadmintonDenmark
Mette Schjoldager2004bronzeBadmintonDenmark
Mia Audina1996silverBadmintonIndonesia
Mia Audina2004silverBadmintonNetherlands
Mizuki Fujii2012silverBadmintonJapan
Zhang Nan2012goldBadmintonChina
Nina Vislova2012bronzeBadmintonRussia
Nova Widianto2008silverBadmintonIndonesia
Tian Qing2012goldBadmintonChina
Rashid Sidek1996bronzeBadmintonMalaysia
Razif Sidek1992bronzeBadmintonMalaysia
Reika Kakiiwa2012silverBadmintonJapan
Rexy Mainaky1996goldBadmintonIndonesia(Ronald)
Saina Nehwal2012bronzeBadmintonIndia
Taufik Hidayat2004goldBadmintonIndonesia
Valeria Sorokina2012bronzeBadmintonRussia
Li Xuerui2012goldBadmintonChina
Wang Yihan2012silverBadmintonChina
Lee Yong-dae2008goldBadmintonSouth Korea
Lee Yong-dae2012bronzeBadmintonSouth Korea
Cai Yun2008silverBadmintonChina
Cai Yun2012goldBadmintonChina
Zhao Yunlei2012goldBadmintonChina
Zhao Yunlei2012goldBadmintonChina
Augie Ojeda1996bronzeBaseballUnited States(Octavio)
Blaine Neal2008bronzeBaseballUnited States
Braden Looper1996bronzeBaseballUnited States(LaVerne)
Brett Anderson2008bronzeBaseballUnited States(Franklin)
Casey Weathers2008bronzeBaseballUnited States
Dexter Fowler2008bronzeBaseballUnited States(William)
Jayson Nix2008bronzeBaseballUnited States(Truitt, Edward)
Kip Harkrider1996bronzeBaseballUnited States(Kiplan, Paul)
Kris Benson1996bronzeBaseballUnited States(Kristin, James)
Lou Marson2008bronzeBaseballUnited States(Louis, Glenn)
Abby Bishop2012bronzeBasketballAustralia
Alexander Kaun2012bronzeBasketballRussia(Sasha, Olegovich)
Alexey Shved2012bronzeBasketballRussia(Viktorovich)
Amar'e Stoudemire2004bronzeBasketballUnited States(Carsares)
Andre Iguodala2012goldBasketballUnited States(Tyler)
Andrei Kirilenko2012bronzeBasketballRussia(Gennadyevich)
Angel McCoughtry2012goldBasketballUnited States(Lajuane)
Anthony Davis2012goldBasketballUnited States(Marshon)
Anton Ponkrashov2012bronzeBasketballRussia(Aleksandrovich)
Asjha Jones2012goldBasketballUnited States(Takera)
Belinda Snell2008silverBasketballAustralia
Belinda Snell2012bronzeBasketballAustralia
Berni Rodríguez2008silverBasketballSpain(Bernardo)
Bimbo Coles1988bronzeBasketballUnited States(Vernell, Eufaye)
Candace Parker2008goldBasketballUnited States(Nicole)
Candace Parker2012goldBasketballUnited States(Nicole)
Cappie Pondexter2008goldBasketballUnited States(Marie)
Carmelo Anthony2004bronzeBasketballUnited States(Kyam)
Carmelo Anthony2008goldBasketballUnited States(Kyam)
Carmelo Anthony2012goldBasketballUnited States(Kyam)
Céline Dumerc2012silverBasketballFrance
Chris Paul2008goldBasketballUnited States(Christopher, Emmanuel)
Chris Paul2012goldBasketballUnited States(Christopher, Emmanuel)
Clarissa Davis1992bronzeBasketballUnited States
Clémence Beikes2012silverBasketballFrance
Daedra Charles1992bronzeBasketballUnited States(Janel)
DeLisha Milton-Jones2000goldBasketballUnited States(Lachell)
DeLisha Milton-Jones2008goldBasketballUnited States(Lachell)
Deron Williams2008goldBasketballUnited States(Michael)
Deron Williams2012goldBasketballUnited States(Michael)
Diana Taurasi2004goldBasketballUnited States(Lorena)
Diana Taurasi2008goldBasketballUnited States(Lorena)
Diana Taurasi2012goldBasketballUnited States(Lorena)
Dmitry Khvostov2012bronzeBasketballRussia(Grigoryevich)
Dwyane Wade2004bronzeBasketballUnited States(Tyrone)
Dwyane Wade2008goldBasketballUnited States(Tyrone)
Edwige Lawson-Wade2012silverBasketballFrance
Élodie Godin2012silverBasketballFrance
Emeka Okafor2004bronzeBasketballUnited States(Chukwuemeka, Ndubuisi)
Émilie Gomis2012silverBasketballFrance
Emmeline Ndongue2012silverBasketballFrance
Endéné Miyem2012silverBasketballFrance
Evgeny Voronov2012bronzeBasketballRussia(Sergeevich)
Fabricio Oberto2004goldBasketballArgentina(Raúl, Jesús)
Fabricio Oberto2008bronzeBasketballArgentina(Raúl, Jesús)
Felipe Reyes2008silverBasketballSpain
Felipe Reyes2012silverBasketballSpain
Fernando San Emeterio2012silverBasketballSpain
Florence Lepron2012silverBasketballFrance
Hersey Hawkins1988bronzeBasketballUnited States
Hollie Grima2008silverBasketballAustralia
Ilona Korstin2004bronzeBasketballRussia(Kalyuvna)
Ilona Korstin2008bronzeBasketballRussia(Kalyuvna)
Isabelle Yacoubou2012silverBasketballFrance
James Harden2012goldBasketballUnited States(Edward)
Jenna O'Hea2012bronzeBasketballAustralia
Jennifer Digbeu2012silverBasketballFrance
Jennifer Screen2008silverBasketballAustralia
Jennifer Screen2012bronzeBasketballAustralia
José Calderón2008silverBasketballSpain(Manuel)
José Calderón2012silverBasketballSpain(Manuel)
Juan Carlos Navarro2008silverBasketballSpain
Juan Carlos Navarro2012silverBasketballSpain
Kathleen MacLeod2012bronzeBasketballAustralia
Katrina McClain Johnson1988goldBasketballUnited States
Katrina McClain Johnson1992bronzeBasketballUnited States
Katrina McClain Johnson1996goldBasketballUnited States
Kevin Durant2012goldBasketballUnited States(Wayne)
Kevin Love2012goldBasketballUnited States(Wesley)
Kobe Bryant2008goldBasketballUnited States(Bean)
Kobe Bryant2012goldBasketballUnited States(Bean)
Kristi Harrower2000silverBasketballAustralia
Kristi Harrower2004silverBasketballAustralia
Kristi Harrower2008silverBasketballAustralia
Kristi Harrower2012bronzeBasketballAustralia
Lamar Odom2004bronzeBasketballUnited States(Joseph)
Laura Hodges2004silverBasketballAustralia
Laura Hodges2008silverBasketballAustralia
Laura Hodges2012bronzeBasketballAustralia
Lauren Jackson2000silverBasketballAustralia
Lauren Jackson2004silverBasketballAustralia
Lauren Jackson2008silverBasketballAustralia
Lauren Jackson2012bronzeBasketballAustralia
LeBron James2004bronzeBasketballUnited States(Raymone)
LeBron James2008goldBasketballUnited States(Raymone)
LeBron James2012goldBasketballUnited States(Raymone)
Lindsay Whalen2012goldBasketballUnited States(Marie)
Liz Cambage2012bronzeBasketballAustralia(Elizabeth)
Marc Gasol2008silverBasketballSpain
Marc Gasol2012silverBasketballSpain
Marion Laborde2012silverBasketballFrance
Maya Moore2012goldBasketballUnited States(April)
Medina Dixon1992bronzeBasketballUnited States
Michele Timms1996bronzeBasketballAustralia(Margaret)
Michele Timms2000silverBasketballAustralia(Margaret)
Oxana Rakhmatulina2004bronzeBasketballRussia(Yevgeniyevna)
Oxana Rakhmatulina2008bronzeBasketballRussia(Yevgeniyevna)
Pau Gasol2008silverBasketballSpain
Pau Gasol2012silverBasketballSpain
Priit Tomson1968bronzeBasketballSoviet Union
Rachael Sporn1996bronzeBasketballAustralia(Pamela)
Rachael Sporn2000silverBasketballAustralia(Pamela)
Rachael Sporn2004silverBasketballAustralia(Pamela)
Rachel Jarry2012bronzeBasketballAustralia
Ricky Rubio2008silverBasketballSpain(Ricard)
Rohanee Cox2008silverBasketballAustralia
Rudy Fernández2008silverBasketballSpain(Rodolfo)
Rudy Fernández2012silverBasketballSpain(Rodolfo)
Russell Westbrook2012goldBasketballUnited States
Samantha Richards2012bronzeBasketballAustralia
Sandrine Gruda2012silverBasketballFrance
Seimone Augustus2008goldBasketballUnited States(Delicia)
Seimone Augustus2012goldBasketballUnited States(Delicia)
Semyon Antonov2012bronzeBasketballRussia
Serge Ibaka2012silverBasketballSpain(Sergeballu, LaMu, Sayonga, Loom, Walahas, Jonas, Hugo)
Sergei Monia2012bronzeBasketballRussia(Alexandrovich)
Sergey Karasev2012bronzeBasketballRussia(Vasiliyevich)
Sergio Llull2012silverBasketballSpain
Sergio Rodríguez2012silverBasketballSpain
Shaquille O'Neal1996goldBasketballUnited States(Rashaun)
Stacey Augmon1988bronzeBasketballUnited States(Orlando)
Stephon Marbury2004bronzeBasketballUnited States(Xavier)
Sue Bird2004goldBasketballUnited States(Suzanne, Brigit)
Sue Bird2008goldBasketballUnited States(Suzanne, Brigit)
Sue Bird2012goldBasketballUnited States(Suzanne, Brigit)
Suzy Batkovic2004silverBasketballAustralia
Suzy Batkovic2008silverBasketballAustralia
Suzy Batkovic2012bronzeBasketballAustralia
Swin Cash2004goldBasketballUnited States(Swintayla, Marie)
Swin Cash2012goldBasketballUnited States(Swintayla, Marie)
Sylvia Fowles2008goldBasketballUnited States(Shaqueria)
Sylvia Fowles2012goldBasketballUnited States(Shaqueria)
Tamika Catchings2004goldBasketballUnited States(Devonne)
Tamika Catchings2008goldBasketballUnited States(Devonne)
Tamika Catchings2012goldBasketballUnited States(Devonne)
Tammy Jackson1992bronzeBasketballUnited States(Eloise)
Tayshaun Prince2008goldBasketballUnited States(Durell)
Tiit Sokk1988goldBasketballSoviet Union(Tout)
Timofey Mozgov2012bronzeBasketballRussia(Pavlovich)
Tina Charles2012goldBasketballUnited States(Alexandria)
Tully Bevilaqua2008silverBasketballAustralia(Louise)
Tyson Chandler2012goldBasketballUnited States(Cleotis)
Uljana Semjonova1976goldBasketballSoviet Union(Juliana)
Uljana Semjonova1980goldBasketballSoviet Union(Juliana)
Vickie Orr1992bronzeBasketballUnited States(Victoria, Elaine)
Víctor Claver2012silverBasketballSpain
Victor Khryapa2012bronzeBasketballRussia(Vladimirovich)
Víctor Sada2012silverBasketballSpain
Vitaly Fridzon2012bronzeBasketballRussia(Valerevich)
Yolanda Griffith2000goldBasketballUnited States(Evette)
Yolanda Griffith2004goldBasketballUnited States(Evette)
Alison Cerutti2012silverBeach volleyballBrazil
April Ross2012silverBeach volleyballUnited States(Elizabeth)
Emanuel Rego2004goldBeach volleyballBrazil(Fernando)
Emanuel Rego2008bronzeBeach volleyballBrazil(Fernando)
Emanuel Rego2012silverBeach volleyballBrazil(Fernando)
Fábio Luiz Magalhães2008silverBeach volleyballBrazil
Jānis Šmēdiņš2012bronzeBeach volleyballLatvia
Jennifer Kessy2012silverBeach volleyballUnited States(Anne)
Jonas Reckermann2012goldBeach volleyballGermany
Juliana Silva2012bronzeBeach volleyballBrazil
Julius Brink2012goldBeach volleyballGermany
Kerri Walsh Jennings2004goldBeach volleyballUnited States(Lee)
Kerri Walsh Jennings2008goldBeach volleyballUnited States(Lee)
Kerri Walsh Jennings2012goldBeach volleyballUnited States(Lee)
Larissa França2012bronzeBeach volleyballBrazil
Márcio Araújo2008silverBeach volleyballBrazil(Henrique)
Mārtiņš Pļaviņš2012bronzeBeach volleyballLatvia
Misty May-Treanor2004goldBeach volleyballUnited States(Elizabeth)
Misty May-Treanor2008goldBeach volleyballUnited States(Elizabeth)
Misty May-Treanor2012goldBeach volleyballUnited States(Elizabeth)
Alexey Volkov2014goldBiathlonRussia
Anastasiya Kuzmina2010goldBiathlonSlovakia(Vladimirovna)
Anastasiya Kuzmina2014goldBiathlonSlovakia(Vladimirovna)
Ann Kristin Flatland2014bronzeBiathlonNorway(Aafedt)
Anton Shipulin2010bronzeBiathlonRussia(Vladimirovich)
Anton Shipulin2014goldBiathlonRussia(Vladimirovich)
Arnd Peiffer2014silverBiathlonGermany
Björn Ferry2010goldBiathlonSweden
Chandra Crawford2006goldBiathlonCanada
Christoph Sumann2010silverBiathlonAustria
Christoph Sumann2014bronzeBiathlonAustria
Daniel Böhm2014silverBiathlonGermany
Daniel Mesotitsch2010silverBiathlonAustria
Daniel Mesotitsch2014bronzeBiathlonAustria
Darya Domracheva2010bronzeBiathlonBelarus(Vladimirovna)
Darya Domracheva2014goldBiathlonBelarus(Vladimirovna)
Dmitry Malyshko2014goldBiathlonRussia(Vladimirovich)
Dominik Landertinger2010silverBiathlonAustria
Dominik Landertinger2014silverBiathlonAustria
Dominik Windisch2014bronzeBiathlonItaly
Dorothea Wierer2014bronzeBiathlonItaly
Ekaterina Shumilova2014silverBiathlonRussia
Emil Hegle Svendsen2010silverBiathlonNorway
Emil Hegle Svendsen2010goldBiathlonNorway
Emil Hegle Svendsen2014goldBiathlonNorway
Erik Lesser2014silverBiathlonGermany
Erik Lesser2014silverBiathlonGermany
Evgeniy Garanichev2014bronzeBiathlonRussia(Aleksandrovich)
Evgeny Ustyugov2010goldBiathlonRussia(Romanovich)
Evgeny Ustyugov2010bronzeBiathlonRussia(Romanovich)
Evgeny Ustyugov2014goldBiathlonRussia(Romanovich)
Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle2002silverBiathlonGermany
Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle2002goldBiathlonGermany
Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle2006silverBiathlonGermany
Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle2010silverBiathlonGermany
Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle2010goldBiathlonGermany
Fanny Welle-Strand Horn2014bronzeBiathlonNorway
Gabriela Soukalová2014silverBiathlonCzech Republic
Jakov Fak2010bronzeBiathlonCroatia
Jaroslav Soukup2014silverBiathlonCzech Republic
Jean-Guillaume Béatrix2014bronzeBiathlonFrance
Juliya Dzhyma2014goldBiathlonUkraine
Karin Oberhofer2014bronzeBiathlonItaly
Lukas Hofer2014bronzeBiathlonItaly
Martin Fourcade2010silverBiathlonFrance
Martin Fourcade2014silverBiathlonFrance
Martin Fourcade2014goldBiathlonFrance
Nadezhda Skardino2014bronzeBiathlonBelarus(Nadzieja, Walerjeuna)
Ole Einar Bjørndalen1998goldBiathlonNorway
Ole Einar Bjørndalen2002goldBiathlonNorway
Ole Einar Bjørndalen2006silverBiathlonNorway
Ole Einar Bjørndalen2010goldBiathlonNorway
Ole Einar Bjørndalen2014goldBiathlonNorway
Olena Pidhrushna2014goldBiathlonUkraine
Olga Vilukhina2014silverBiathlonRussia(Gennadyevna)
Olga Vilukhina2014silverBiathlonRussia(Gennadyevna)
Olga Zaitseva2006goldBiathlonRussia(Alekseyevna)
Olga Zaitseva2010goldBiathlonRussia(Alekseyevna)
Olga Zaitseva2010silverBiathlonRussia(Alekseyevna)
Olga Zaitseva2014silverBiathlonRussia(Alekseyevna)
Ondřej Moravec2014silverBiathlonCzech Republic
Ondřej Moravec2014bronzeBiathlonCzech Republic
Selina Gasparin2014silverBiathlonSwitzerland
Simon Eder2010silverBiathlonAustria
Simon Eder2014bronzeBiathlonAustria
Simon Schempp2014silverBiathlonGermany
Tarjei Bø2010goldBiathlonNorway
Teja Gregorin2014bronzeBiathlonSlovenia
Tiril Eckhoff2014goldBiathlonNorway(Kampenhaug)
Tiril Eckhoff2014bronzeBiathlonNorway(Kampenhaug)
Tora Berger2010goldBiathlonNorway
Tora Berger2014silverBiathlonNorway
Tora Berger2014bronzeBiathlonNorway
Tora Berger2014goldBiathlonNorway
Valj Semerenko2014goldBiathlonUkraine(Valentyna, Valya, Oleksandrivna)
Veronika Vítková2014silverBiathlonCzech Republic
Vita Semerenko2014bronzeBiathlonUkraine(Oleksandrivna)
Vita Semerenko2014goldBiathlonUkraine(Oleksandrivna)
Yana Romanova2014silverBiathlonRussia(Sergeyevna)
Aja Evans2014bronzebobsleighUnited States
Alex Baumann2014silverbobsleighSwitzerland
Alexandr Zubkov2006silverbobsleighRussia(Yuryevich)
Alexandr Zubkov2010bronzebobsleighRussia(Yuryevich)
Alexandr Zubkov2014goldbobsleighRussia(Yuryevich)
Alexey Negodaylo2014goldbobsleighRussia(Aleksandrovich)
Alexey Voyevoda2006silverbobsleighRussia(Ivanovich)
Alexey Voyevoda2010bronzebobsleighRussia(Ivanovich)
Alexey Voyevoda2014goldbobsleighRussia(Ivanovich)
Arvis Vilkaste2014silverbobsleighLatvia
Beat Hefti2002bronzebobsleighSwitzerland
Beat Hefti2006bronzebobsleighSwitzerland
Beat Hefti2014silverbobsleighSwitzerland
Bogdan Musiol1980bronzebobsleighGermany
Bogdan Musiol1980goldbobsleighGermany
Bogdan Musiol1984silverbobsleighGermany
Bogdan Musiol1984silverbobsleighGermany
Bogdan Musiol1988silverbobsleighGermany
Bogdan Musiol1988silverbobsleighGermany
Bogdan Musiol1992silverbobsleighGermany
Carsten Embach1994bronzebobsleighGermany
Carsten Embach2002goldbobsleighGermany
Cédric Grand2006bronzebobsleighSwitzerland
Christopher Fogt2014bronzebobsleighUnited States(Chris)
Curdin Morell1992bronzebobsleighSwitzerland
Curtis Tomasevicz2010goldbobsleighUnited States(Curt)
Curtis Tomasevicz2014bronzebobsleighUnited States(Curt)
Daumants Dreiškens2014silverbobsleighLatvia
Dmitry Trunenkov2014goldbobsleighRussia(Vyacheslavovich)
Donat Acklin1992bronzebobsleighSwitzerland
Donat Acklin1992goldbobsleighSwitzerland
Donat Acklin1994silverbobsleighSwitzerland
Donat Acklin1994goldbobsleighSwitzerland
Edy Hubacher1972goldbobsleighSwitzerland(Eduard)
Edy Hubacher1972bronzebobsleighSwitzerland(Eduard)
Ekkehard Fasser1988goldbobsleighSwitzerland
Elana Meyers2014silverbobsleighUnited States
Enrico Kühn2002goldbobsleighGermany
Eugenio Monti1956silverbobsleighItaly
Eugenio Monti1956silverbobsleighItaly
Eugenio Monti1964bronzebobsleighItaly
Eugenio Monti1964bronzebobsleighItaly
Eugenio Monti1968goldbobsleighItaly
Eugenio Monti1968goldbobsleighItaly
Gottfried Diener1956goldbobsleighSwitzerland
Gottfried Kottmann1960bronzebobsleighSwitzerland
Gustav Weder1992bronzebobsleighSwitzerland
Gustav Weder1992goldbobsleighSwitzerland
Gustav Weder1994silverbobsleighSwitzerland
Gustav Weder1994goldbobsleighSwitzerland
Heather Moyse2010goldbobsleighCanada
Heather Moyse2014goldbobsleighCanada
Ingo Appelt1992goldbobsleighAustria
Jamie Greubel2014bronzebobsleighUnited States
Jānis Strenga2014silverbobsleighLatvia
Jochen Babock1976goldbobsleighGermany
Kaillie Humphries2010goldbobsleighCanada
Kaillie Humphries2014goldbobsleighCanada
Karsten Brannasch1994goldbobsleighGermany
Lauryn Williams2014silverbobsleighUnited States
Lorenz Schindelholz1992bronzebobsleighSwitzerland
Luciano de Paolis1968goldbobsleighItaly
Luciano de Paolis1968goldbobsleighItaly
Lyman Hine1928silverbobsleighUnited States(Northrop)
Mario Armano1968goldbobsleighItaly
Meinhard Nehmer1976goldbobsleighGermany
Meinhard Nehmer1976goldbobsleighGermany
Meinhard Nehmer1980goldbobsleighGermany
Meinhard Nehmer1980bronzebobsleighGermany
Nion Tucker, Sr.1928goldbobsleighUnited States(Robert)
Olaf Hampel1994goldbobsleighGermany(Olav)
Olaf Hampel1998goldbobsleighGermany(Olav)
Oskars Melbārdis2014silverbobsleighLatvia
René Hoppe2006goldbobsleighGermany
Rico Freiermuth1984bronzebobsleighSwitzerland
Schuyler Carron1948bronzebobsleighUnited States(Antony)
Silvio Giobellina1984bronzebobsleighSwitzerland
Steven Holcomb2010goldbobsleighUnited States
Steven Holcomb2014bronzebobsleighUnited States
Steven Langton2014bronzebobsleighUnited States(Daniel)
Susi Erdmann2002bronzebobsleighGermany(Lisa)
Urs Salzmann1984bronzebobsleighSwitzerland
Werner Camichel1972goldbobsleighSwitzerland
Willi Hofmann1968bronzebobsleighSwitzerland
Wolfgang Hoppe1984goldbobsleighGermany
Wolfgang Hoppe1984goldbobsleighGermany
Wolfgang Hoppe1988silverbobsleighGermany
Wolfgang Hoppe1988silverbobsleighGermany
Wolfgang Hoppe1992silverbobsleighGermany
Wolfgang Hoppe1994bronzebobsleighGermany
Abbos Atoev2012bronzeBoxingUzbekistan
Adilbek Niyazymbetov2012silverBoxingUzbekistan(Sabituly)
Adriana Araújo2012bronzeBoxingBrazil
Andrey Zamkovoy2012bronzeBoxingRussia
Anthony Joshua2012goldBoxingUnited Kingdom(Oluwafemi, Olaseni)
Anthony Ogogo2012silverBoxingGreat Britain(Osezua, Ojo)
Arnold Vanderlyde1984bronzeBoxingNetherlands
Arnold Vanderlyde1988bronzeBoxingNetherlands
Arnold Vanderlyde1992bronzeBoxingNetherlands
Bep van Klaveren1928goldBoxingNetherlands
Ren Cancan2012silverBoxingChina
Claressa Shields2012goldBoxingUnited States
Clemente Russo2008silverBoxingItaly
Clemente Russo2012silverBoxingItaly
Damir Škaro1988bronzeBoxingYugoslavia
David Ayrapetyan2012bronzeBoxingRussia(Valeryevich)
Denys Berinchyk2012silverBoxingUkraine
Deontay Wilder2008bronzeBoxingUnited States(Leshun)
Egor Mekhontsev2012goldBoxingRussia
Esquiva Florentino2012silverBoxingBrazil
Evaldas Petrauskas2012bronzeBoxingLithuania
Eyüp Can1984bronzeBoxingTurkey
Floyd Mayweather, Jr.1996bronzeBoxingUnited States(Joy)
Fred Evans2012silverBoxingGreat Britain
Gaydarbek Gaydarbekov2000silverBoxingRussia(Abdulovich)
Gaydarbek Gaydarbekov2004goldBoxingRussia(Abdulovich)
Ivan Dychko2012bronzeBoxingKazakhstan(Fyodorovich)
Li Jinzi2012bronzeBoxingChina
John Joe Nevin2012silverBoxingIreland(Joseph)
Kaeo Pongprayoon2012silverBoxingThailand
Karel Miljon1928bronzeBoxingNetherlands
Katie Taylor2012goldBoxingIreland
Lázaro Álvarez2012bronzeBoxingCuba
Luan Krasniqi1996bronzeBoxingGermany
Luke Campbell2012goldBoxingUnited Kingdom
Magomedrasul Majidov2012bronzeBoxingAzerbaijan
Marina Volnova2012bronzeBoxingKazakhstan
Marlen Esparza2012bronzeBoxingUnited States
Mary Kom2012bronzeBoxingIndia(Mangte, Chungneijang)
Mavzuna Chorieva2012bronzeBoxingTajikistan
Michael Conlan2012bronzeBoxingIreland
Misha Aloyan2012bronzeBoxingRussia(Mikhail, Surenovich)
Uranchimegiin Mönkh-Erdene2012bronzeBoxingMongolia
Nadezhda Torlopova2012silverBoxingRussia
Nicola Adams2012goldBoxingGreat Britain
Nurmagomed Shanavazov1988silverBoxingSoviet Union(Magomedsandovich)
Oleksandr Hvozdyk2012bronzeBoxingUkraine
Oleksandr Usyk2012goldBoxingUkraine(Oleksandrovich)
Orhan Delibaş1992silverBoxingNetherlands
Osmay Acosta2008bronzeBoxingCuba
Paddy Barnes2008bronzeBoxingIreland(Patrick, Gerard)
Paddy Barnes2012bronzeBoxingIreland(Patrick, Gerard)
Paea Wolfgramm1996silverBoxingTonga
Rhoshii Wells1996bronzeBoxingUnited States
Robeisy Ramírez2012goldBoxingCuba(Eloy)
Roberto Cammarelle2004bronzeBoxingItaly
Roberto Cammarelle2008goldBoxingItaly
Roberto Cammarelle2012silverBoxingItaly
Romallis Ellis1988bronzeBoxingUnited States
Roniel Iglesias2008bronzeBoxingCuba
Roniel Iglesias2012goldBoxingCuba
Ryōta Murata2012goldBoxingJapan
Satoshi Shimizu2012bronzeBoxingJapan
Serik Sapiyev2012goldBoxingKazakhstan
Zou Shiming2004bronzeBoxingChina
Zou Shiming2008goldBoxingChina
Zou Shiming2012goldBoxingChina
Sofya Ochigava2012silverBoxingRussia
Han Soon-chul2012silverBoxingSouth Korea
Sultan Ibragimov2000silverBoxingRussia(Ahmed, Magomedsalihovich)
Suriya Prasathinphimai2004bronzeBoxingThailand
Taras Shelestyuk2012bronzeBoxingUkraine(Oleksandrovych)
Tervel Pulev2012bronzeBoxingBulgaria
Teymur Mammadov2012bronzeBoxingAzerbaijan
Nyambayaryn Tögstsogt2012silverBoxingMongolia
Utkirbek Haydarov2004bronzeBoxingUzbekistan
Vasyl Lomachenko2008goldBoxingUkraine(Anatoliyovich)
Vasyl Lomachenko2012goldBoxingUkraine(Anatoliyovich)
Viktar Zuyev2004silverBoxingBelarus
Vincenzo Mangiacapre2012bronzeBoxingItaly
Virgil Hill1984silverBoxingUnited States(Eugene)
Wojciech Bartnik1992bronzeBoxingPoland
Yamaguchi Falcão2012bronzeBoxingBrazil
Yasniel Toledo2012bronzeBoxingCuba
Zoltán Béres1992bronzeBoxingHungary
Zsolt Erdei2000bronzeBoxingHungary
Nadzeya Papok2012bronzeCanoeBelarus
Andraž Vehovar1996silverCanoe slalomSlovenia
Daniele Molmenti2012goldCanoe slalomItaly
David Florence2008silverCanoe slalomGreat Britain
David Florence2012silverCanoe slalomGreat Britain
Émilie Fer2012goldCanoe slalomFrance
Etienne Stott2012goldCanoe slalomGreat Britain
Fabien Lefèvre2004bronzeCanoe slalomFrance
Fabien Lefèvre2008silverCanoe slalomFrance
Hannes Aigner2012bronzeCanoe slalomGermany
Jacky Avril1992bronzeCanoe slalomFrance
Jessica Fox2012silverCanoe slalomAustralia
Maialen Chourraut2012bronzeCanoe slalomSpain
Michal Martikán1996goldCanoe slalomSlovakia
Michal Martikán2000silverCanoe slalomSlovakia
Michal Martikán2004silverCanoe slalomSlovakia
Michal Martikán2008goldCanoe slalomSlovakia
Michal Martikán2012bronzeCanoe slalomSlovakia
Myriam Fox-Jerusalmi1996bronzeCanoe slalomFrance
Pavol Hochschorner2000goldCanoe slalomSlovakia
Pavol Hochschorner2004goldCanoe slalomSlovakia
Pavol Hochschorner2008goldCanoe slalomSlovakia
Pavol Hochschorner2012bronzeCanoe slalomSlovakia
Peter Hochschorner2000goldCanoe slalomSlovakia
Peter Hochschorner2004goldCanoe slalomSlovakia
Peter Hochschorner2008goldCanoe slalomSlovakia
Peter Hochschorner2012bronzeCanoe slalomSlovakia
Pierpaolo Ferrazzi1992goldCanoe slalomItaly
Pierpaolo Ferrazzi2000bronzeCanoe slalomItaly
Richard Hounslow2012silverCanoe slalomGreat Britain(John)
Sideris Tasiadis2012silverCanoe slalomGermany
Siegbert Horn1972goldCanoe slalomEast Germany
Štěpánka Hilgertová1996goldCanoe slalomCzech Republic
Štěpánka Hilgertová2000goldCanoe slalomCzech Republic
Tim Baillie2012goldCanoe slalomGreat Britain(Timothy, Mark)
Tony Estanguet2000goldCanoe slalomFrance
Tony Estanguet2004goldCanoe slalomFrance
Tony Estanguet2012goldCanoe slalomFrance
Vavřinec Hradilek2012silverCanoe slalomCzech Republic
Violetta Oblinger-Peters2008bronzeCanoe slalomAustria
Adam van Koeverden2004bronzeCanoe sprintCanada(Joseph)
Adam van Koeverden2004goldCanoe sprintCanada(Joseph)
Adam van Koeverden2008silverCanoe sprintCanada(Joseph)
Adam van Koeverden2012silverCanoe sprintCanada(Joseph)
Agafia Constantin1984goldCanoe sprintRomania
Agneta Andersson1984goldCanoe sprintSweden(Monica)
Agneta Andersson1984goldCanoe sprintSweden(Monica)
Agneta Andersson1984silverCanoe sprintSweden(Monica)
Agneta Andersson1992silverCanoe sprintSweden(Monica)
Agneta Andersson1992bronzeCanoe sprintSweden(Monica)
Agneta Andersson1996goldCanoe sprintSweden(Monica)
Agneta Andersson1996bronzeCanoe sprintSweden(Monica)
Ákos Vereckei2000goldCanoe sprintHungary
Ákos Vereckei2004goldCanoe sprintHungary
Alexander Dyachenko2012goldCanoe sprintRussia
Alexe Dumitru1956goldCanoe sprintRomania
Alexey Korovashkov2012bronzeCanoe sprintRussia
Aliaksandr Bahdanovich2008goldCanoe sprintBelarus
Aliaksandr Bahdanovich2012silverCanoe sprintBelarus
Aliaksei Abalmasau2008goldCanoe sprintBelarus(Aleksey)
Alwyn Morris1984bronzeCanoe sprintCanada
Alwyn Morris1984goldCanoe sprintCanada
Andreas Ihle2004silverCanoe sprintGermany
Andreas Ihle2008goldCanoe sprintGermany
Andreas Ihle2012bronzeCanoe sprintGermany
Andrei Bahdanovich2008goldCanoe sprintBelarus
Andrei Bahdanovich2012silverCanoe sprintBelarus
Andrian Dushev1996bronzeCanoe sprintBulgaria
Aneta Konieczna2000bronzeCanoe sprintPoland
Aneta Konieczna2004bronzeCanoe sprintPoland
Aneta Konieczna2008silverCanoe sprintPoland
Anett Schuck1996goldCanoe sprintGermany
Anett Schuck2000goldCanoe sprintGermany
Anne-Laure Viard2008bronzeCanoe sprintFrance
Antonel Borsan1996silverCanoe sprintRomania
Antonio Scaduto2008bronzeCanoe sprintItaly(Massimiliano)
Atanase Sciotnic1964bronzeCanoe sprintRomania
Atanase Sciotnic1976silverCanoe sprintRomania
Attila Vajda2004bronzeCanoe sprintHungary
Attila Vajda2008goldCanoe sprintHungary
Bärbel Köster1976bronzeCanoe sprintEast Germany
Beata Mikołajczyk2008silverCanoe sprintPoland
Beata Mikołajczyk2012bronzeCanoe sprintPoland
Beata Sokołowska-Kulesza2000bronzeCanoe sprintPoland
Beata Sokołowska-Kulesza2004bronzeCanoe sprintPoland
Beniamino Bonomi1996silverCanoe sprintItaly
Beniamino Bonomi1996silverCanoe sprintItaly
Beniamino Bonomi2000goldCanoe sprintItaly
Beniamino Bonomi2004silverCanoe sprintItaly
Bernd Duvigneau1976bronzeCanoe sprintEast Germany
Bernd Duvigneau1980goldCanoe sprintEast Germany
Birgit Fischer1980goldCanoe sprintEast Germany
Birgit Fischer1988silverCanoe sprintEast Germany
Birgit Fischer1988goldCanoe sprintEast Germany
Birgit Fischer1988goldCanoe sprintEast Germany
Birgit Fischer1992silverCanoe sprintGermany
Birgit Fischer1992goldCanoe sprintGermany
Birgit Fischer1996silverCanoe sprintGermany
Birgit Fischer1996goldCanoe sprintGermany
Birgit Fischer2000goldCanoe sprintGermany
Birgit Fischer2000goldCanoe sprintGermany
Birgit Fischer2004silverCanoe sprintGermany
Birgit Fischer2004goldCanoe sprintGermany
Blagovest Stoyanov1992bronzeCanoe sprintBulgaria
Borislava Ivanova1988bronzeCanoe sprintBulgaria
Botond Storcz2000goldCanoe sprintHungary
Botond Storcz2000goldCanoe sprintHungary
Botond Storcz2004goldCanoe sprintHungary
Bozhidar Milenkov1980bronzeCanoe sprintBulgaria
Bridgitte Hartley2012bronzeCanoe sprintSouth Africa
Carolin Leonhardt2004goldCanoe sprintGermany(Martina)
Carolin Leonhardt2004silverCanoe sprintGermany(Martina)
Carolin Leonhardt2012silverCanoe sprintGermany(Martina)
Carsta Genäuß1980goldCanoe sprintEast Germany
Cees Wijdekop1936bronzeCanoe sprintNetherlands(Cornelis)
Chantal Meek2008bronzeCanoe sprintAustralia
Conny Waßmuth2008goldCanoe sprintGermany
Cornelia Sideri1964bronzeCanoe sprintRomania
Costicǎ Olaru1984bronzeCanoe sprintRomania
Csaba Giczy1968bronzeCanoe sprintHungary
Csaba Giczy1968silverCanoe sprintHungary
Daniel Havel2012bronzeCanoe sprintCzech Republic
Dániel Pauman2012silverCanoe sprintHungary
Danuta Kozák2008silverCanoe sprintHungary
Danuta Kozák2012goldCanoe sprintHungary
Danuta Kozák2012goldCanoe sprintHungary
David Cal2004silverCanoe sprintSpain
David Cal2004goldCanoe sprintSpain
David Cal2008silverCanoe sprintSpain
David Cal2008silverCanoe sprintSpain
David Cal2012silverCanoe sprintSpain
David Smith2012goldCanoe sprintAustralia
Dávid Tóth2012silverCanoe sprintHungary
Dieter Krause1960goldCanoe sprintGermany
Dimitrie Ivanov1968silverCanoe sprintRomania
Eckhard Leue1980bronzeCanoe sprintEast Germany
Ed McKeever2012goldCanoe sprintGreat Britain(Edward, Daniel)
Egil Søby1968goldCanoe sprintNorway
Egil Søby1972bronzeCanoe sprintNorway
Eirik Verås Larsen2004bronzeCanoe sprintNorway
Eirik Verås Larsen2004goldCanoe sprintNorway
Eirik Verås Larsen2008silverCanoe sprintNorway
Eirik Verås Larsen2012goldCanoe sprintNorway
Eivind Skabo1948bronzeCanoe sprintNorway
Ejvind Hansen1948silverCanoe sprintDenmark
Emanuel Silva2012silverCanoe sprintPortugal
Fedia Damianov1972bronzeCanoe sprintBulgaria
Fernando Pimenta2012silverCanoe sprintPortugal
Franziska Weber2012silverCanoe sprintGermany
Franziska Weber2012goldCanoe sprintGermany
Friedhelm Wentzke1960goldCanoe sprintGermany
Friedhelm Wentzke1964silverCanoe sprintGermany
Gábor Horváth1996silverCanoe sprintHungary
Gábor Horváth2000goldCanoe sprintHungary
Gábor Horváth2004goldCanoe sprintHungary
Gabriella Szabó2008silverCanoe sprintHungary(Timea)
Gabriella Szabó2012goldCanoe sprintHungary(Timea)
Glorianne Perrier1964silverCanoe sprintUnited States
Gratsian Botev1956silverCanoe sprintSoviet Union
Gratsian Botev1956goldCanoe sprintSoviet Union
Grigore Obreja1996bronzeCanoe sprintRomania
Meng Guanliang2004goldCanoe sprintChina
Meng Guanliang2008goldCanoe sprintChina
György Kozmann2004bronzeCanoe sprintHungary
György Kozmann2008bronzeCanoe sprintHungary
Hanna Balabanova2004bronzeCanoe sprintUkraine
Haralambie Ivanov1968silverCanoe sprintRomania
Helge Larsson1936bronzeCanoe sprintSweden
Helmuth Nyborg1960bronzeCanoe sprintDenmark
Henning Lynge Jakobsen1984silverCanoe sprintDenmark
Henning Lynge Jakobsen1984bronzeCanoe sprintDenmark
Herminio Menéndez1976silverCanoe sprintSpain
Herminio Menéndez1976silverCanoe sprintSpain
Herminio Menéndez1980bronzeCanoe sprintSpain
Ilya Pervukhin2012bronzeCanoe sprintRussia
Ingela Ericsson1996bronzeCanoe sprintSweden
Inna Osypenko-Radomska2004bronzeCanoe sprintUkraine
Inna Osypenko-Radomska2008goldCanoe sprintUkraine
Inna Osypenko-Radomska2012silverCanoe sprintUkraine
Inna Osypenko-Radomska2012silverCanoe sprintUkraine
Ion Bîrlădeanu1980bronzeCanoe sprintRomania
Iryna Pamialova2012bronzeCanoe sprintBelarus
Ivan Shtyl2012bronzeCanoe sprintRussia
Izabela Dylewska1988bronzeCanoe sprintPoland
Izabela Dylewska1992bronzeCanoe sprintPoland
Jacob Clear2012goldCanoe sprintAustralia
Jan Štěrba2012bronzeCanoe sprintCzech Republic
Jevgenij Shuklin2012silverCanoe sprintLithuania
Jon Schofield2012bronzeCanoe sprintGreat Britain
Josef Dostál2012bronzeCanoe sprintCzech Republic
Juraj Bača2004bronzeCanoe sprintSlovakia
Karolina Naja2012bronzeCanoe sprintPoland
Katalin Kovács2000silverCanoe sprintHungary
Katalin Kovács2000silverCanoe sprintHungary
Katalin Kovács2004goldCanoe sprintHungary
Katalin Kovács2004silverCanoe sprintHungary
Katalin Kovács2008goldCanoe sprintHungary
Katalin Kovács2008silverCanoe sprintHungary
Katalin Kovács2012silverCanoe sprintHungary
Katalin Kovács2012goldCanoe sprintHungary
Kateryna Koryshko1972goldCanoe sprintSoviet Union
Katrin Wagner-Augustin2000goldCanoe sprintGermany
Katrin Wagner-Augustin2000goldCanoe sprintGermany
Katrin Wagner-Augustin2004goldCanoe sprintGermany
Katrin Wagner-Augustin2008bronzeCanoe sprintGermany
Katrin Wagner-Augustin2008goldCanoe sprintGermany
Katrin Wagner-Augustin2012silverCanoe sprintGermany
Kelvin Graham1988bronzeCanoe sprintAustralia
Kelvin Graham1992bronzeCanoe sprintAustralia
Kinga Czigány1992goldCanoe sprintHungary
Klára Fried-Bánfalvi1960bronzeCanoe sprintHungary
Krisztina Fazekas Zur2012goldCanoe sprintHungary
Kurt Kuschela2012goldCanoe sprintGermany
Larion Serghei1976bronzeCanoe sprintRomania
Ledis Balceiro2000silverCanoe sprintCuba
Ledis Balceiro2004silverCanoe sprintCuba
Leobaldo Pereira2000silverCanoe sprintCuba
Liam Heath2012bronzeCanoe sprintGreat Britain
Lisa Carrington2012goldCanoe sprintNew Zealand
Lukáš Trefil2012bronzeCanoe sprintCzech Republic
Lyndsie Fogarty2008bronzeCanoe sprintAustralia
Lyubomir Lyubenov1980silverCanoe sprintBulgaria
Lyubomir Lyubenov1980goldCanoe sprintBulgaria
Maciej Freimut1992silverCanoe sprintPoland
Maike Nollen2004goldCanoe sprintGermany
Mark de Jonge2012bronzeCanoe sprintCanada
Mark Oldershaw2012bronzeCanoe sprintCanada
Martin Hollstein2008goldCanoe sprintGermany
Martin Hollstein2012bronzeCanoe sprintGermany
Maryna Pautaran2012bronzeCanoe sprintBelarus
Matija Ljubek1976bronzeCanoe sprintYugoslavia
Matija Ljubek1976goldCanoe sprintYugoslavia
Matija Ljubek1984silverCanoe sprintYugoslavia
Matija Ljubek1984goldCanoe sprintYugoslavia
Max Hoff2012bronzeCanoe sprintGermany
Meinrad Miltenberger1956goldCanoe sprintGermany
Mihai Țurcaș1964bronzeCanoe sprintRomania
Mihai Țurcaș1968silverCanoe sprintRomania
Milko Kazanov1996bronzeCanoe sprintBulgaria(Georgiev)
Mitică Pricop2000bronzeCanoe sprintRomania
Mitică Pricop2000goldCanoe sprintRomania
Murray Stewart2012goldCanoe sprintAustralia
Narcisco Suárez1984bronzeCanoe sprintSpain
Natasa Dusev-Janics2004goldCanoe sprintHungary
Natasa Dusev-Janics2004goldCanoe sprintHungary
Natasa Dusev-Janics2008goldCanoe sprintHungary
Natasa Dusev-Janics2008silverCanoe sprintHungary
Natasa Dusev-Janics2012bronzeCanoe sprintHungary
Natasa Dusev-Janics2012silverCanoe sprintHungary
Nicușor Eșanu1980silverCanoe sprintRomania
Ognyana Petrova1988bronzeCanoe sprintBulgaria
Oszkár Frey1976bronzeCanoe sprintHungary
Oszkár Frey1976bronzeCanoe sprintHungary
Peer Nielsen1964bronzeCanoe sprintDenmark
Peter Kretschmer2012goldCanoe sprintGermany
Petre Capusta1980silverCanoe sprintRomania
Policarp Malîhin1976bronzeCanoe sprintRomania
Raluca Ioniță2000bronzeCanoe sprintRomania
Raman Piatrushenka2004bronzeCanoe sprintBelarus(Roman)
Raman Piatrushenka2008bronzeCanoe sprintBelarus(Roman)
Raman Piatrushenka2008goldCanoe sprintBelarus(Roman)
Raman Piatrushenka2012silverCanoe sprintBelarus(Roman)
Ramona Portwich1988goldCanoe sprintEast Germany
Ramona Portwich1992goldCanoe sprintGermany
Ramona Portwich1992silverCanoe sprintGermany
Ramona Portwich1996silverCanoe sprintGermany
Ramona Portwich1996goldCanoe sprintGermany
Roland Kökény2012goldCanoe sprintHungary
Roswitha Esser1964goldCanoe sprintWest Germany
Roswitha Esser1968goldCanoe sprintWest Germany
Rüdiger Helm1976goldCanoe sprintEast Germany
Rüdiger Helm1976bronzeCanoe sprintEast Germany
Rüdiger Helm1976bronzeCanoe sprintEast Germany
Rüdiger Helm1980bronzeCanoe sprintEast Germany
Rüdiger Helm1980goldCanoe sprintEast Germany
Rüdiger Helm1980goldCanoe sprintEast Germany
Rudolf Dombi2012goldCanoe sprintHungary
Sabine Eichenberger1996silverCanoe sprintSwitzerland
Sanda Toma2000bronzeCanoe sprintRomania
Saúl Craviotto2008goldCanoe sprintSpain
Saúl Craviotto2012silverCanoe sprintSpain
Sebastian Brendel2012goldCanoe sprintGermany
Serghei Covaliov1968goldCanoe sprintRomania
Serghei Covaliov1972silverCanoe sprintRomania
Serhei Petrenko1976goldCanoe sprintSoviet Union
Serhei Petrenko1976goldCanoe sprintSoviet Union
Simion Ismailciuc1956goldCanoe sprintRomania
Slavomír Kňazovický1996silverCanoe sprintSlovakia
Steinar Amundsen1968goldCanoe sprintNorway
Steinar Amundsen1972bronzeCanoe sprintNorway
Sylvi Saimo1952goldCanoe sprintFinland
Szilvia Szabó2000silverCanoe sprintHungary
Szilvia Szabó2000silverCanoe sprintHungary
Szilvia Szabó2004silverCanoe sprintHungary
Tamás Kiss2008bronzeCanoe sprintHungary
Tamás Kulifai2012silverCanoe sprintHungary
Tate Smith2012goldCanoe sprintAustralia
Tecla Marinescu1984goldCanoe sprintRomania
Tetyana Semykina2004bronzeCanoe sprintUkraine
Tina Dietze2012silverCanoe sprintGermany
Tina Dietze2012goldCanoe sprintGermany
Toma Simionov1980goldCanoe sprintRomania
Toma Simionov1984silverCanoe sprintRomania
Toma Simionov1984goldCanoe sprintRomania
Tove Søby1956bronzeCanoe sprintDenmark
Vadzim Makhneu2004bronzeCanoe sprintBelarus(Vadim)
Vadzim Makhneu2008goldCanoe sprintBelarus(Vadim)
Vadzim Makhneu2008bronzeCanoe sprintBelarus(Vadim)
Vadzim Makhneu2012silverCanoe sprintBelarus(Vadim)
Vanja Gesheva-Tsvetkova1980silverCanoe sprintBulgaria
Vanja Gesheva-Tsvetkova1988bronzeCanoe sprintBulgaria
Vanja Gesheva-Tsvetkova1988silverCanoe sprintBulgaria
Vanja Gesheva-Tsvetkova1988goldCanoe sprintBulgaria
Vilma Egresi1960bronzeCanoe sprintHungary
Vladas Česiūnas1972goldCanoe sprintSoviet Union
Volha Khudzenka2012bronzeCanoe sprintBelarus
Yang Wenjun2004goldCanoe sprintChina
Yang Wenjun2008goldCanoe sprintChina
Yrjö Hietanen1952goldCanoe sprintFinland
Yrjö Hietanen1952goldCanoe sprintFinland
Yuriy Cheban2008bronzeCanoe sprintUkraine
Yuriy Cheban2012goldCanoe sprintUkraine
Yury Postrigay2012goldCanoe sprintRussia
Zoltán Kammerer2000goldCanoe sprintHungary
Zoltán Kammerer2000goldCanoe sprintHungary
Zoltán Kammerer2004goldCanoe sprintHungary
Zoltán Kammerer2012silverCanoe sprintHungary
Alida van der Anker-Doedens1948silverCanoeingNetherlands(Lida)
Annemiek Derckx1984bronzeCanoeingNetherlands
Jaap Kraaier1936bronzeCanoeingNetherlands
Mieke Jaapies1972silverCanoeingNetherlands
Aino-Kaisa Saarinen2010bronzecross-country skiingFinland
Aino-Kaisa Saarinen2010bronzecross-country skiingFinland
Aino-Kaisa Saarinen2014silvercross-country skiingFinland
Aki Karvonen1984silvercross-country skiingFinland
Aki Karvonen1984bronzecross-country skiingFinland
Aki Karvonen1984bronzecross-country skiingFinland
Alevtina Kolchina1956silvercross-country skiingSoviet Union(Pavlovna)
Alevtina Kolchina1964goldcross-country skiingSoviet Union(Pavlovna)
Alevtina Kolchina1964bronzecross-country skiingSoviet Union(Pavlovna)
Alevtina Kolchina1968bronzecross-country skiingSoviet Union(Pavlovna)
Alevtina Kolchina1968bronzecross-country skiingSoviet Union(Pavlovna)
Alexander Bessmertnykh2014silvercross-country skiingRussia(Andreyevich)
Alexander Legkov2014goldcross-country skiingRussia(Gennadiyevich)
Alexander Legkov2014silvercross-country skiingRussia(Gennadiyevich)
Alois Kälin1968silvercross-country skiingSwitzerland
Alois Kälin1972bronzecross-country skiingSwitzerland
Alyona Sidko2006bronzecross-country skiingRussia(Viktorovna)
Anfisa Reztsova1988silvercross-country skiingSoviet Union(Anatolyevna)
Anfisa Reztsova1988goldcross-country skiingSoviet Union(Anatolyevna)
Anfisa Reztsova1992bronzecross-country skiingUnified Team(Anatolyevna)
Anfisa Reztsova1992goldcross-country skiingUnified Team(Anatolyevna)
Anfisa Reztsova1994goldcross-country skiingRussia(Anatolyevna)
Anna Haag2010silvercross-country skiingSweden(Margret)
Anna Haag2010silvercross-country skiingSweden(Margret)
Anna Haag2014goldcross-country skiingSweden(Margret)
Anne Kyllönen2014silvercross-country skiingFinland(Maria)
Arianna Follis2006bronzecross-country skiingItaly(Fernanda)
Arto Koivisto1976bronzecross-country skiingFinland
Arto Koivisto1976goldcross-country skiingFinland
Arto Tiainen1964bronzecross-country skiingFinland
Arto Tiainen1964silvercross-country skiingFinland
Arvo Viitanen1956silvercross-country skiingFinland(Albert)
Aslaug Dahl1972bronzecross-country skiingNorway
Assar Rönnlund1964goldcross-country skiingSweden(Bernt)
Assar Rönnlund1964silvercross-country skiingSweden(Bernt)
Assar Rönnlund1968silvercross-country skiingSweden(Bernt)
Babben Enger-Damon1968goldcross-country skiingNorway
Berit Aunli1980bronzecross-country skiingNorway(Kristine)
Berit Aunli1984goldcross-country skiingNorway(Kristine)
Berit Aunli1984silvercross-country skiingNorway(Kristine)
Bice Vanzetta1992bronzecross-country skiingItaly
Bice Vanzetta1994bronzecross-country skiingItaly
Bjarne Andersson1968silvercross-country skiingSweden
Bjarne Iversen1936silvercross-country skiingNorway
Blanka Paulů1984silvercross-country skiingCzech Republic
Charlotte Kalla2010goldcross-country skiingSweden(Marina)
Charlotte Kalla2014goldcross-country skiingSweden(Marina)
Claudia Nystad2002goldcross-country skiingGermany
Claudia Nystad2006silvercross-country skiingGermany
Claudia Nystad2006silvercross-country skiingGermany
Claudia Nystad2010silvercross-country skiingGermany
Claudia Nystad2010goldcross-country skiingGermany
Claudia Nystad2014bronzecross-country skiingGermany
Dagmar Švubová1984silvercross-country skiingCzechoslovakia
Daniel Richardsson2010goldcross-country skiingSweden(Jan, Olof)
Daniel Richardsson2014bronzecross-country skiingSweden(Jan, Olof)
Daniel Richardsson2014goldcross-country skiingSweden(Jan, Olof)
Dario Cologna2010goldcross-country skiingSwitzerland
Dario Cologna2014goldcross-country skiingSwitzerland
Dario Cologna2014goldcross-country skiingSwitzerland
Denise Herrmann2014bronzecross-country skiingGermany
Dmitry Japarov2014silverCross-country skiingRussia(Semyonovich)
Eero Kolehmainen1952silvercross-country skiingFinland(Johannes)
Eeva Ruoppa1960bronzecross-country skiingFinland
Eija Hyytiäinen1984bronzecross-country skiingFinland
Emil Jönsson2014bronzecross-country skiingSweden(Karl)
Emil Jönsson2014bronzecross-country skiingSweden(Karl)
Emma Wikén2014goldcross-country skiingSweden(Christina)
Enar Josefsson1952bronzecross-country skiingSweden
Erling Evensen1948bronzecross-country skiingNorway
Fabio Maj1998silvercross-country skiingItaly
Fabio Maj2002silvercross-country skiingItaly
Frode Estil2002silvercross-country skiingNorway
Frode Estil2002goldcross-country skiingNorway
Frode Estil2002goldcross-country skiingNorway
Frode Estil2006silvercross-country skiingNorway
Fulvio Valbusa1998silvercross-country skiingItaly
Fulvio Valbusa2006goldcross-country skiingItaly
Fyodor Terentyev1956goldcross-country skiingSoviet Union(Mikhaylovich)
Fyodor Terentyev1956bronzecross-country skiingSoviet Union(Mikhaylovich)
Galina Kulakova1968bronzecross-country skiingSoviet Union(Alexeyevna)
Galina Kulakova1968silvercross-country skiingSoviet Union(Alexeyevna)
Galina Kulakova1972goldcross-country skiingSoviet Union(Alexeyevna)
Galina Kulakova1972goldcross-country skiingSoviet Union(Alexeyevna)
Galina Kulakova1972goldcross-country skiingSoviet Union(Alexeyevna)
Galina Kulakova1976bronzecross-country skiingSoviet Union(Alexeyevna)
Galina Kulakova1976goldcross-country skiingSoviet Union(Alexeyevna)
Galina Kulakova1980silvercross-country skiingSoviet Union(Alexeyevna)
Gennady Vaganov1960bronzecross-country skiingSoviet Union(Viktorovich)
Gennady Vaganov1964bronzecross-country skiingSoviet Union(Viktorovich)
Gunde Svan1984goldcross-country skiingSweden(Anders)
Gunde Svan1984goldcross-country skiingSweden(Anders)
Gunde Svan1984bronzecross-country skiingSweden(Anders)
Gunde Svan1984silvercross-country skiingSweden(Anders)
Gunde Svan1988goldcross-country skiingSweden(Anders)
Gunde Svan1988goldcross-country skiingSweden(Anders)
Håkon Brusveen1960goldcross-country skiingNorway
Håkon Brusveen1960silvercross-country skiingNorway
Hallgeir Brenden1952silvercross-country skiingNorway
Hallgeir Brenden1952goldcross-country skiingNorway
Hallgeir Brenden1956goldcross-country skiingNorway
Hallgeir Brenden1960silvercross-country skiingNorway
Hannu Taipale1968bronzecross-country skiingFinland
Heidi Weng2014bronzecross-country skiingNorway
Heikki Hasu1948goldcross-country skiingFinland(Vihtori)
Heikki Hasu1952goldcross-country skiingFinland(Vihtori)
Heikki Hasu1952silvercross-country skiingFinland(Vihtori)
Hilkka Riihivuori1972silvercross-country skiingFinland
Hilkka Riihivuori1976silvercross-country skiingFinland
Hilkka Riihivuori1980silvercross-country skiingFinland
Hilkka Riihivuori1980silvercross-country skiingFinland
Ida Ingemarsdotter2014bronzecross-country skiingSweden(Maria, Erika)
Ida Ingemarsdotter2014goldcross-country skiingSweden(Maria, Erika)
Iivo Niskanen2014goldcross-country skiingFinland(Henrik)
Ilia Chernousov2014bronzecross-country skiingRussia(Grigoryevich)
Inger Aufles1968bronzecross-country skiingNorway
Inger Aufles1968goldcross-country skiingNorway
Inger Aufles1972bronzecross-country skiingNorway
Ingvild Flugstad Østberg2014goldcross-country skiingNorway
Ingvild Flugstad Østberg2014silvercross-country skiingNorway
Ivan Perrillat Boiteux2014bronzeCross-country skiingFrance
Jaak Mae2002bronzecross-country skiingEstonia
Jari Isometsä1992bronzecross-country skiingFinland(Olavi)
Jari Isometsä1994bronzecross-country skiingFinland(Olavi)
Jari Isometsä1998bronzecross-country skiingFinland(Olavi)
Jari Räsänen1992bronzecross-country skiingFinland
Jari Räsänen1994bronzecross-country skiingFinland
Jean-Marc Gaillard2014bronzeCross-country skiingFrance
Johan Olsson2006bronzecross-country skiingSweden(Arne)
Johan Olsson2010bronzecross-country skiingSweden(Arne)
Johan Olsson2010bronzecross-country skiingSweden(Arne)
Johan Olsson2010goldcross-country skiingSweden(Arne)
Johan Olsson2014silvercross-country skiingSweden(Arne)
Johan Olsson2014goldcross-country skiingSweden(Arne)
Jorma Kortelainen1956silvercross-country skiingFinland(Aksel)
Juha Mieto1976goldcross-country skiingFinland(Iisakki)
Juha Mieto1980bronzecross-country skiingFinland(Iisakki)
Juha Mieto1980silvercross-country skiingFinland(Iisakki)
Juha Mieto1980silvercross-country skiingFinland(Iisakki)
Juha Mieto1984bronzecross-country skiingFinland(Iisakki)
Justyna Kowalczyk2006bronzecross-country skiingPoland
Justyna Kowalczyk2010bronzecross-country skiingPoland
Justyna Kowalczyk2010silvercross-country skiingPoland
Justyna Kowalczyk2010goldcross-country skiingPoland
Justyna Kowalczyk2014goldcross-country skiingPoland
Kalevi Hämäläinen1960goldcross-country skiingFinland
Kalevi Laurila1964silvercross-country skiingFinland
Kalevi Laurila1968bronzecross-country skiingFinland
Kalevi Oikarainen1968bronzecross-country skiingFinland
Kalle Jalkanen1936goldcross-country skiingFinland
Kerttu Niskanen2014silvercross-country skiingFinland(Elina)
Kerttu Niskanen2014silvercross-country skiingFinland(Elina)
Klavdiya Boyarskikh1964goldcross-country skiingSoviet Union(Sergeyevna)
Klavdiya Boyarskikh1964goldcross-country skiingSoviet Union(Sergeyevna)
Klavdiya Boyarskikh1964goldcross-country skiingSoviet Union(Sergeyevna)
Krista Lähteenmäki2014silvercross-country skiingFinland
Kristin Størmer Steira2010goldcross-country skiingNorway
Kristin Størmer Steira2014bronzecross-country skiingNorway
Kristina Šmigun-Vähi2006goldcross-country skiingEstonia
Kristina Šmigun-Vähi2006goldcross-country skiingEstonia
Kristina Šmigun-Vähi2010silvercross-country skiingEstonia
Květa Jeriová1980bronzecross-country skiingCzechoslovakia(Květoslava)
Květa Jeriová1984bronzecross-country skiingCzechoslovakia(Květoslava)
Květa Jeriová1984silvercross-country skiingCzechoslovakia(Květoslava)
Ladislav Švanda1988bronzecross-country skiingCzechoslovakia
Larisa Kurkina2006goldcross-country skiingRussia
Lars Nelson2014goldcross-country skiingSweden(Fredrik)
Liisa Suihkonen1976silvercross-country skiingFinland
Lyubov Kozyreva1956silvercross-country skiingSoviet Union(Vladimirovna)
Lyubov Kozyreva1956goldcross-country skiingSoviet Union(Vladimirovna)
Lyubov Kozyreva1960silvercross-country skiingSoviet Union(Vladimirovna)
Lyubov Kozyreva1960silvercross-country skiingSoviet Union(Vladimirovna)
Magnar Estenstad1952bronzecross-country skiingNorway
Magnar Estenstad1952silvercross-country skiingNorway
Magne Myrmo1972silverCross-country skiingNorway
Maiken Caspersen Falla2014goldcross-country skiingNorway
Marcus Hellner2010goldcross-country skiingSweden(Carl, Joakim)
Marcus Hellner2010goldcross-country skiingSweden(Carl, Joakim)
Marcus Hellner2014silvercross-country skiingSweden(Carl, Joakim)
Marcus Hellner2014goldcross-country skiingSweden(Carl, Joakim)
Marit Bjørgen2002silvercross-country skiingNorway
Marit Bjørgen2006silvercross-country skiingNorway
Marit Bjørgen2010goldcross-country skiingNorway
Marit Bjørgen2014goldcross-country skiingNorway
Marjatta Kajosmaa1972bronzecross-country skiingFinland
Marjatta Kajosmaa1972silvercross-country skiingFinland
Marjatta Kajosmaa1972silvercross-country skiingFinland
Marjatta Kajosmaa1976silvercross-country skiingFinland
Marjut Rolig1992silvercross-country skiingFinland
Marjut Rolig1992goldcross-country skiingFinland
Martin Johnsrud Sundby2010silvercross-country skiingNorway
Martin Johnsrud Sundby2014bronzecross-country skiingNorway
Maurice Manificat2014bronzeCross-country skiingFrance
Maurilio De Zolt1988silvercross-country skiingItaly
Maurilio De Zolt1992silvercross-country skiingItaly
Maurilio De Zolt1994goldcross-country skiingItaly
Maxim Vylegzhanin2014silvercross-country skiingRussia(Mikhailovich)
Maxim Vylegzhanin2014silvercross-country skiingRussia(Mikhailovich)
Maxim Vylegzhanin2014silvercross-country skiingRussia(Mikhailovich)
Mika Kuusisto1992bronzecross-country skiingFinland
Mirja Hietamies1952silvercross-country skiingFinland(Kyllikki)
Mirja Hietamies1956goldcross-country skiingFinland(Kyllikki)
Natascia Leonardi Cortesi2002bronzeCross-country skiingSwitzerland
Nicole Fessel2014bronzecross-country skiingGermany
Nikita Kryukov2010goldcross-country skiingRussia(Valeryevich)
Nikita Kryukov2014silvercross-country skiingRussia(Valeryevich)
Odd Martinsen1968silvercross-country skiingNorway
Odd Martinsen1968goldcross-country skiingNorway
Odd Martinsen1976silvercross-country skiingNorway
Oddbjørn Hagen1936silvercross-country skiingNorway
Oddbjørn Hagen1936silvercross-country skiingNorway
Oddvar Brå1972silvercross-country skiingNorway
Oddvar Brå1980silvercross-country skiingNorway
Ola Vigen Hattestad2014goldcross-country skiingNorway
Ove Aunli1980bronzecross-country skiingNorway(Robert)
Ove Aunli1980silvercross-country skiingNorway(Robert)
Øystein Pettersen2010goldcross-country skiingNorway
Paavo Lonkila1952goldcross-country skiingFinland(Olavi)
Paavo Lonkila1952bronzecross-country skiingFinland(Olavi)
Pavel Kolchin1956bronzecross-country skiingSoviet Union(Konstantinovich)
Pavel Kolchin1956bronzecross-country skiingSoviet Union(Konstantinovich)
Pavel Kolchin1956goldcross-country skiingSoviet Union(Konstantinovich)
Pavel Kolchin1964bronzecross-country skiingSoviet Union(Konstantinovich)
Petra Majdič2010bronzecross-country skiingSlovenia
Pirjo Muranen2010bronzecross-country skiingFinland
Pirkko Määttä1984bronzecross-country skiingFinland
Pirkko Määttä1988bronzecross-country skiingFinland
Radim Nyč1988bronzecross-country skiingCzech Republic
Radya Yeroshina1956silvercross-country skiingSoviet Union(Nikolayevna)
Radya Yeroshina1956silvercross-country skiingSoviet Union(Nikolayevna)
Radya Yeroshina1960silvercross-country skiingSoviet Union(Nikolayevna)
Radya Yeroshina1960bronzecross-country skiingSoviet Union(Nikolayevna)
Raisa Smetanina1976silvercross-country skiingSoviet Union(Petrovna)
Raisa Smetanina1976goldcross-country skiingSoviet Union(Petrovna)
Raisa Smetanina1976goldcross-country skiingSoviet Union(Petrovna)
Raisa Smetanina1980silvercross-country skiingSoviet Union(Petrovna)
Raisa Smetanina1980goldcross-country skiingSoviet Union(Petrovna)
Raisa Smetanina1984silvercross-country skiingSoviet Union(Petrovna)
Raisa Smetanina1984silvercross-country skiingSoviet Union(Petrovna)
Raisa Smetanina1988silvercross-country skiingSoviet Union(Petrovna)
Raisa Smetanina1988bronzecross-country skiingSoviet Union(Petrovna)
Raisa Smetanina1992goldcross-country skiingRussia(Petrovna)
Reidar Nyborg1948bronzecross-country skiingNorway
Reidar Ødegaard1928bronzecross-country skiingNorway
Robin Duvillard2014bronzeCross-country skiingFrance
Sabina Valbusa2006bronzecross-country skiingItaly
Sami Jauhojärvi2014goldcross-country skiingFinland(Olavi)
Sami Repo1998bronzecross-country skiingFinland
Sauli Rytky1948silvercross-country skiingFinland
Senja Pusula1964bronzecross-country skiingFinland
Sigrun Krause1976bronzecross-country skiingGermany
Sigurd Andersson1952bronzecross-country skiingSweden
Siiri Rantanen1952bronzecross-country skiingFinland(Johanna)
Siiri Rantanen1956goldcross-country skiingFinland(Johanna)
Siiri Rantanen1960bronzecross-country skiingFinland(Johanna)
Sirkka Polkunen1956goldcross-country skiingFinland(Tellervo)
Sixten Jernberg1956bronzecross-country skiingSweden(Edy)
Sixten Jernberg1956silvercross-country skiingSweden(Edy)
Sixten Jernberg1956silvercross-country skiingSweden(Edy)
Sixten Jernberg1956goldcross-country skiingSweden(Edy)
Sixten Jernberg1960silvercross-country skiingSweden(Edy)
Sixten Jernberg1960goldcross-country skiingSweden(Edy)
Sixten Jernberg1964bronzecross-country skiingSweden(Edy)
Sixten Jernberg1964goldcross-country skiingSweden(Edy)
Sixten Jernberg1964goldcross-country skiingSweden(Edy)
Solveig Pedersen1992silvercross-country skiingNorway
Sonja Edström1956bronzecross-country skiingSweden
Sonja Edström1956bronzecross-country skiingSweden
Sonja Edström1960goldcross-country skiingSweden
Stefanie Böhlerg2006silvercross-country skiingGermany
Stefanie Böhlerg2014bronzecross-country skiingGermany
Stina Nilsson2014bronzeCross-country skiingSweden(Täpp, Karin)
Sture Sivertsen1994bronzecross-country skiingNorway
Sture Sivertsen1994silvercross-country skiingNorway
Sture Sivertsen1998goldcross-country skiingNorway
Sulo Nurmela1936goldcross-country skiingFinland
Sverre Brodahl1936bronzecross-country skiingNorway
Sverre Brodahl1936silvercross-country skiingNorway
Tapani Niku1924bronzecross-country skiingFinland
Tapio Mäkelä1952goldcross-country skiingFinland(Valfrid)
Tapio Mäkelä1952silvercross-country skiingFinland(Valfrid)
Teodor Peterson2014bronzecross-country skiingSweden(Anders)
Teodor Peterson2014silvercross-country skiingSweden(Anders)
Teuvo Laukkanen1948silvercross-country skiingFinland(Johannes)
Therese Johaug2010goldcross-country skiingNorway
Therese Johaug2014bronzecross-country skiingNorway
Therese Johaug2014silvercross-country skiingNorway
Thoralf Strømstad1924silvercross-country skiingNorway
Thoralf Strømstad1924silvercross-country skiingNorway
Thorleif Haug1924goldcross-country skiingNorway
Thorleif Haug1924goldcross-country skiingNorway
Thorleif Haug1924goldcross-country skiingNorway
Toimi Alatalo1960goldcross-country skiingFinland
Toini Gustafsson1964silvercross-country skiingSweden(Lempi)
Toini Gustafsson1968silvercross-country skiingSweden(Lempi)
Toini Gustafsson1968goldcross-country skiingSweden(Lempi)
Toini Gustafsson1968goldcross-country skiingSweden(Lempi)
Torgny Mogren1988goldcross-country skiingSweden(Nils, Arne)
Trude Dybendahl1988silvercross-country skiingNorway
Trude Dybendahl1992silvercross-country skiingNorway
Trude Dybendahl1994silvercross-country skiingNorway
Urpo Korhonen1952goldcross-country skiingFinland(Pentti)
Väinö Huhtala1960goldcross-country skiingFinland
Väinö Huhtala1964silvercross-country skiingFinland
Väinö Liikkanen1932silvercross-country skiingFinland
Veikko Hakulinen1952goldcross-country skiingFinland(Johannes)
Veikko Hakulinen1956silvercross-country skiingFinland(Johannes)
Veikko Hakulinen1956silvercross-country skiingFinland(Johannes)
Veikko Hakulinen1956goldcross-country skiingFinland(Johannes)
Veikko Hakulinen1960bronzecross-country skiingFinland(Johannes)
Veikko Hakulinen1960silvercross-country skiingFinland(Johannes)
Veikko Hakulinen1960goldcross-country skiingFinland(Johannes)
Veli Saarinen1932bronzecross-country skiingFinland(Selim)
Veli Saarinen1932goldcross-country skiingFinland(Selim)
Vesna Fabjan2014bronzecross-country skiingSlovenia
Vibeke Skofterud2010goldcross-country skiingNorway(Westbye)
Vida Vencienė1988bronzecross-country skiingSoviet Union
Vida Vencienė1988goldcross-country skiingSoviet Union
Virpi Sarasvuo2006bronzecross-country skiingFinland(Katriina)
Virpi Sarasvuo2010bronzecross-country skiingFinland(Katriina)
Volger Andersson1928bronzecross-country skiingSweden
Vyacheslav Vedenin1968silvercross-country skiingSoviet Union(Petrovitch)
Vyacheslav Vedenin1972bronzecross-country skiingSoviet Union(Petrovitch)
Vyacheslav Vedenin1972goldcross-country skiingSoviet Union(Petrovitch)
Vyacheslav Vedenin1972goldcross-country skiingSoviet Union(Petrovitch)
Yevdokiya Mekshilo1964goldcross-country skiingSoviet Union(Panteleyevna)
Yevdokiya Mekshilo1964silvercross-country skiingSoviet Union(Panteleyevna)
Yevgeniya Medvedeva2006bronzecross-country skiingRussia(Vladimirovna)
Yevgeniya Medvedeva2006goldcross-country skiingRussia(Vladimirovna)
Zinaida Amosova1976goldcross-country skiingSoviet Union(Stepanovna)
Agnes Knochenhauer2014silverCurlingSweden
Anna Sloan2014bronzeCurlingGreat Britain
Atina Johnston1998goldCurlingCanada
Wang Bingyu2010bronzeCurlingChina
Binia Feltscher2006silverCurlingSwitzerland
Brad Jacobs2014goldCurlingCanada
Caleb Flaxey2014goldCurlingCanada
Christina Bertrup2014silverCurlingSweden
Christof Schwaller2002bronzeCurlingSwitzerland
Claire Hamilton2014bronzeCurlingGreat Britain
Collin Mitchell1998silverCurlingCanada
Cori Morris2010silverCurlingCanada(Corinne)
Damian Grichting2002bronzeCurlingSwitzerland
David Murdoch2014silverCurlingGreat Britain
Dawn McEwen2014goldCurlingCanada
Dorthe Holm1998silverCurlingDenmark
Eigil Ramsfjell1998bronzeCurlingNorway
E. J. Harnden2014goldCurlingCanada(Eric)
Eve Muirhead2014bronzeCurlingGreat Britain
Flemming Davanger1992silverCurlingNorway
Fredrik Lindberg2014bronzeCurlingSweden(Bengt)
Greg Drummond2014silverCurlingGreat Britain
Håvard Vad Petersson2010silverCurlingNorway
Jennifer Jones2014goldCurlingCanada
Jill Officer2014goldCurlingCanada
Kaitlyn Lawes2014goldCurlingCanada
Kajsa Bergström2010goldCurlingSweden(Magdalena)
Kalle Kiiskinen2006silverCurlingFinland
Kelley Law2002bronzeCurlingCanada
Kirsten Wall2014goldCurlingCanada
Lauren Gray2014bronzeCurlingGreat Britain
Luzia Ebnöther2002silverCurlingSwitzerland
Manuela Kormann2006silverCurlingSwitzerland
Margaretha Sigfridsson2014silverCurlingSweden
Margit Pörtner1998silverCurlingDenmark
Maria Prytz2014silverCurlingSweden
Maria Wennerström2014silverCurlingSweden
Markku Uusipaavalniemi2006silverCurlingFinland
Michael Goodfellow2014silverCurlingGreat Britain
Mirjam Ott2002silverCurlingSwitzerland
Mirjam Ott2006silverCurlingSwitzerland
Nadia Röthlisberger-Raspe2002silverCurlingSwitzerland
Niklas Edin2014bronzeCurlingSweden
Oskar Eriksson2014bronzeCurlingSweden
Rhona Martin2002goldCurlingGreat Britain
Ryan Fry2014goldCurlingCanada
Ryan Harnden2014goldCurlingCanada
Scott Andrews2014silverCurlingGreat Britain
Sebastian Kraupp2014bronzeCurlingSweden
Stig-Arne Gunnestad1998bronzeCurlingNorway
Tanya Frei2002silverCurlingSwitzerland
Teemu Salo2006silverCurlingFinland
Tom Brewster2014silverCurlingGreat Britain(Thomas)
Tore Torvbråten1998bronzeCurlingNorway
Torger Nergård2002goldCurlingNorway
Torger Nergård2010silverCurlingNorway
Trine Qvist1998silverCurlingDenmark
Ture Ödlund1924silverCurlingSweden
Ulrika Bergman2006goldCurlingSweden
Valeria Spälty2006silverCurlingSwitzerland
Vicki Adams2014bronzeCurlingGreat Britain
Viktor Kjäll2014bronzeCurlingSweden(Erik)
Wille Mäkelä2006silverCurlingFinland
Aavo Pikkuus1976goldcyclingSoviet Union
Alvin Loftes1912bronzeCyclingUnited States(Hjalmar)
Levi Leipheimer2008bronzeCyclingUnited States
Walden Martin1912bronzeCyclingUnited States
Laura Smulders2012bronzeCycling (BMX)Netherlands
Bart Brentjens1996goldcycling (mountain bike)Netherlands
Bart Brentjens2004bronzecycling (mountain bike)Netherlands
Nino Schurter2008bronzecycling (mountain bike)Switzerland
Nino Schurter2012silvercycling (mountain bike)Switzerland
Erik Dekker1992silverCycling (road)Netherlands
Gerrit Voorting1948silverCycling (road)Netherlands
Hennie Kuiper1972goldCycling (road)Netherlands
Leontien van Moorsel2000goldCycling (road)Netherlands
Leontien van Moorsel2000goldCycling (road)Netherlands
Leontien van Moorsel2004goldCycling (road)Netherlands
Lode Wouters1948bronzeCycling (road)Belgium
Marianne Vos2012goldCycling (road)Netherlands
Monique Knol1988goldCycling (road)Netherlands
Monique Knol1992bronzeCycling (road)Netherlands
Antoine Mazairac1928silverCycling (track)Netherlands
Arie van Vliet1936silverCycling (track)Netherlands
Arie van Vliet1936goldCycling (track)Netherlands
Gerard Bosch van Drakestein1928silverCycling (track)Netherlands
Herman Ponsteen1976silverCycling (track)Netherlands
Ingrid Haringa1992bronzeCycling (track)Netherlands
Ingrid Haringa1996bronzeCycling (track)Netherlands
Ingrid Haringa1996silverCycling (track)Netherlands
Jaap Meijer1924silverCycling (track)Netherlands
Jacques van Egmond1932goldCycling (track)Netherlands
Jacques van Egmond1932silverCycling (track)Netherlands
Ko Willems1924goldCycling (track)Netherlands
Leo Peelen1988silverCycling (track)Netherlands
Léon van Bon1992silverCycling (track)Netherlands
Leontien van Moorsel2000goldCycling (track)Netherlands
Leontien van Moorsel2000silverCycling (track)Netherlands
Leontien van Moorsel2004bronzeCycling (track)Netherlands
Marianne Vos2008goldCycling (track)Netherlands
Maurice Peeters1920goldCycling (track)Netherlands
Piet Ikelaar1920bronzeCycling (track)Netherlands
Teun Mulder2012bronzeCycling (track)Netherlands
Theo Bos2004silverCycling (track)Netherlands
Carlos Oquendo2012bronzeCycling - BMXColombia
Donny Robinson2008bronzeCycling - BMXUnited States(Donald)
Laëtitia Le Corguillé2008silverCycling - BMXFrance
Mariana Pajón2012goldCycling - BMXColombia
Māris Štrombergs2008goldCycling - BMXLatvia
Māris Štrombergs2012goldCycling - BMXLatvia
Sam Willoughby2012silverCycling - BMXAustralia
Sarah Walker2012silverCycling - BMXNew Zealand
Georgia Gould2012bronzeCycling - Mountain bikeUnited States
Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå2004goldCycling - Mountain bikeNorway
Jaroslav Kulhavý2012goldCycling - Mountain bikeCzech Republic
Julie Bresset2012goldCycling - Mountain bikeFrance
Marco Aurelio Fontana2012bronzeCycling - Mountain bikeItaly
Nino Schurter2008bronzeCycling - Mountain bikeSwitzerland
Nino Schurter2012silverCycling - Mountain bikeSwitzerland
Sabine Spitz2004bronzeCycling - Mountain bikeGermany
Sabine Spitz2008goldCycling - Mountain bikeGermany
Sabine Spitz2012silverCycling - Mountain bikeGermany
Alexander Kristoff2012bronzeCycling - Road RaceNorway
Alexander Vinokourov2000silverCycling - Road RaceKazakhstan(Nikolaevich)
Alexander Vinokourov2012goldCycling - Road RaceKazakhstan(Nikolaevich)
Bradley Wiggins2012goldCycling - Road RaceGreat Britain
Chris Froome2012bronzeCycling - Road RaceGreat Britain(Christopher)
Dede Barry2004silverCycling - Road RaceUnited States(Deirdre)
Judith Arndt1996bronzeCycling - Road RaceGermany
Judith Arndt2004silverCycling - Road RaceGermany
Judith Arndt2012silverCycling - Road RaceGermany
Kristin Armstrong2008goldCycling - Road RaceUnited States
Kristin Armstrong2012goldCycling - Road RaceUnited States
Lizzie Armitstead2012silverCycling - Road RaceGreat Britain(Elizabeth, Mary)
Olga Zabelinskaya2012bronzeCycling - Road RaceRussia
Olga Zabelinskaya2012bronzeCycling - Road RaceRussia
Rigoberto Urán2012silverCycling - Road RaceColombia
Tony Martin2012silverCycling - Road RaceGermany
Aaron Gate2012bronzeCycling - TrackNew Zealand
Anna Meares2004bronzeCycling - TrackAustralia(Maree)
Anna Meares2004goldCycling - TrackAustralia(Maree)
Anna Meares2008silverCycling - TrackAustralia(Maree)
Anna Meares2012goldCycling - TrackAustralia(Maree)
Anna Meares2012bronzeCycling - TrackAustralia(Maree)
Annette Edmondson2012bronzeCycling - TrackAustralia
Asier Maeztu2004bronzeCycling - TrackSpain
Bradley Wiggins2000bronzeCycling - TrackGreat Britain
Bradley Wiggins2004goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain
Bradley Wiggins2004bronzeCycling - TrackGreat Britain
Bradley Wiggins2004silverCycling - TrackGreat Britain
Bradley Wiggins2008goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain
Bradley Wiggins2008goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain
Bryan Coquard2012silverCycling - TrackFrance
Burton Downing1904goldCycling - TrackUnited States(Cecil)
Burton Downing1904goldCycling - TrackUnited States(Cecil)
Burton Downing1904silverCycling - TrackUnited States(Cecil)
Burton Downing1904silverCycling - TrackUnited States(Cecil)
Burton Downing1904silverCycling - TrackUnited States(Cecil)
Burton Downing1904bronzeCycling - TrackUnited States(Cecil)
Chris Hoy2000silverCycling - TrackGreat Britain(Christopher, Andrew)
Chris Hoy2004goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain(Christopher, Andrew)
Chris Hoy2008goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain(Christopher, Andrew)
Chris Hoy2008goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain(Christopher, Andrew)
Chris Hoy2008goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain(Christopher, Andrew)
Chris Hoy2012goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain(Christopher, Andrew)
Chris Hoy2012goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain(Christopher, Andrew)
Dani King2012goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain(Danielle)
Dotsie Bausch2012silverCycling - TrackUnited States
Ed Clancy2008goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain(Edward)
Ed Clancy2012bronzeCycling - TrackGreat Britain(Edward)
Ed Clancy2012goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain(Edward)
Geraint Thomas2008goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain(Howell)
Geraint Thomas2012goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain(Howell)
Gillian Carleton2012bronzeCycling - TrackCanada(Alyssa)
Glenn O'Shea2012silverCycling - TrackAustralia
Grégory Baugé2008silverCycling - TrackFrance
Grégory Baugé2012silverCycling - TrackFrance
Grégory Baugé2012silverCycling - TrackFrance
Jack Bobridge2012silverCycling - TrackAustralia
Jasmin Glaesser2012bronzeCycling - TrackCanada
Jason Kenny2008silverCycling - TrackGreat Britain
Jason Kenny2008goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain
Jason Kenny2012goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain
Jason Kenny2012goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain
Jennie Reed2012silverCycling - TrackUnited States
Jesse Sergent2008bronzeCycling - TrackNew Zealand
Jesse Sergent2012bronzeCycling - TrackNew Zealand
Gong Jinjie2012silverCycling - TrackChina
Joanna Rowsell2012goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain(Katie)
Kaarle McCulloch2012bronzeCycling - TrackAustralia
Kévin Sireau2008silverCycling - TrackFrance
Kévin Sireau2012silverCycling - TrackFrance
Kiyofumi Nagai2008bronzeCycling - TrackJapan
Kristina Vogel2012goldCycling - TrackGermany
Lasse Norman Hansen2012goldCycling - TrackDenmark
Laura Trott2012goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain
Laura Trott2012goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain
Lauren Tamayo2012silverCycling - TrackUnited States
Lew Wyld1928bronzeCycling - TrackGreat Britain(Lewis, Arthur)
Marc Ryan2008bronzeCycling - TrackNew Zealand
Marc Ryan2012bronzeCycling - TrackNew Zealand
Masaki Inoue2004silverCycling - TrackJapan
Maximilian Levy2008bronzeCycling - TrackGermany
Maximilian Levy2012bronzeCycling - TrackGermany
Maximilian Levy2012silverCycling - TrackGermany
Michaël D'Almeida2012silverCycling - TrackFrance
Michael Hepburn2012silverCycling - TrackAustralia
Mickaël Bourgain2004bronzeCycling - TrackFrance
Mickaël Bourgain2008bronzeCycling - TrackFrance
Miriam Welte2012goldCycling - TrackGermany
Percy Wyld1928bronzeCycling - TrackGreat Britain
Peter Kennaugh2012goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain
Philip Hindes2012goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain
René Enders2008bronzeCycling - TrackGermany
René Enders2012bronzeCycling - TrackGermany
Robert Förstemann2012bronzeCycling - TrackGermany
Rohan Dennis2012silverCycling - TrackAustralia
Sam Bewley2008bronzeCycling - TrackNew Zealand(Samuel, Ryan)
Sam Bewley2012bronzeCycling - TrackNew Zealand(Samuel, Ryan)
Sarah Hammer2012silverCycling - TrackUnited States(Kathryn)
Sarah Hammer2012silverCycling - TrackUnited States(Kathryn)
Sergi Escobar2004bronzeCycling - TrackSpain
Sergi Escobar2004bronzeCycling - TrackSpain
Shane Perkins2012bronzeCycling - TrackAustralia
Guo Shuang2008bronzeCycling - TrackChina
Guo Shuang2012bronzeCycling - TrackChina
Guo Shuang2012silverCycling - TrackChina
Guo Shuang2012silverCycling - TrackChina
Simon van Velthooven2012bronzeCycling - TrackNew Zealand
Steven Burke2008bronzeCycling - TrackGreat Britain(James)
Steven Burke2012goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain(James)
Tamilla Abassova2004silverCycling - TrackRussia
Tara Whitten2012bronzeCycling - TrackCanada(Alice)
Tomohiro Nagatsuka2004silverCycling - TrackJapan
Victoria Pendleton2008goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain(Louise)
Victoria Pendleton2012silverCycling - TrackGreat Britain(Louise)
Victoria Pendleton2012goldCycling - TrackGreat Britain(Louise)
Lee Wai Sze2012bronzeCycling - TrackHong Kong
Xaver Kurmann1968bronzeCycling - TrackSwitzerland
Xaver Kurmann1972silverCycling - TrackSwitzerland
Sandra Perković2012golddiscus throwCroatia
Abigail Johnston2012silverDivingUnited States(Abby)
Aileen Riggin1920goldDivingUnited States(Muriel)
Aileen Riggin1924silverDivingUnited States(Muriel)
Aileen Riggin1924bronzeDivingUnited States(Muriel)
Qiu Bo2012silverDivingChina
He Chong2008goldDivingChina
He Chong2012bronzeDivingChina
Clarence Pinkston1920goldDivingUnited States(Bud, Elmer)
Clarence Pinkston1920silverDivingUnited States(Bud, Elmer)
Clarence Pinkston1924bronzeDivingUnited States(Bud, Elmer)
Clarence Pinkston1924bronzeDivingUnited States(Bud, Elmer)
David Boudia2012bronzeDivingUnited States
David Boudia2012goldDivingUnited States
Germán Sánchez2012silverDivingMexico
Gleb Galperin2008bronzeDivingRussia
Gleb Galperin2008bronzeDivingRussia
Ilya Zakharov2012silverDivingRussia
Ilya Zakharov2012goldDivingRussia
Iván García2012silverDivingMexico(Alejandro)
Yang Jinghui2004goldDivingChina
Qin Kai2008bronzeDivingChina
Qin Kai2008goldDivingChina
Qin Kai2012silverDivingChina
Qin Kai2012goldDivingChina
Keala O'Sullivan1968bronzeDivingUnited States(Rachel)
Kelci Bryant2012silverDivingUnited States
Kristian Ipsen2012bronzeDivingUnited States
Tian Liang2000silverDivingChina
Tian Liang2000goldDivingChina
Tian Liang2004bronzeDivingChina
Tian Liang2004goldDivingChina
Nick McCrory2012bronzeDivingUnited States(Nicholas, Montgomery)
Patsy Willard1964bronzeDivingUnited States(Mary, Patricia)
Sascha Klein2008silverDivingGermany
Thelma Payne1920bronzeDivingUnited States
Tom Daley2012bronzeDivingGreat Britain(Thomas, Robert)
Troy Dumais2012bronzeDivingUnited States(Matthew)
Win Young1968bronzeDivingUnited States(Edwin, Frank)
Zhang Yanquan2012goldDivingChina
Cao Yuan2012goldDivingChina
Zoe Ann Olsen-Jensen1948silverDivingUnited States
Zoe Ann Olsen-Jensen1952bronzeDivingUnited States
Adelinde Cornelissen2012silverEquestrianNetherlands
Adolf van der Voort van Zijp1924goldEquestrianNetherlands(Dolf)
Albert Voorn2000silverEquestrianNetherlands
Alvin Moore1932bronzeEquestrianUnited States
Anky van Grunsven1996silverEquestrianNetherlands
Anky van Grunsven2000goldEquestrianNetherlands
Anky van Grunsven2004goldEquestrianNetherlands
Anky van Grunsven2008goldEquestrianNetherlands
Beezie Madden2004goldEquestrianUnited States(Elizabeth)
Beezie Madden2008bronzeEquestrianUnited States(Elizabeth)
Beezie Madden2008goldEquestrianUnited States(Elizabeth)
Charles Pahud de Mortanges1928goldEquestrianNetherlands
Charles Pahud de Mortanges1932goldEquestrianNetherlands
Ephraim Graham1912bronzeEquestrianUnited States(Foster)
Gerard de Kruijff1928silverEquestrianNetherlands
Gerco Schröder2012silverEquestrianNetherlands
Gottfried Trachsel1952silverEquestrianSwitzerland
Gottfried Trachsel1956bronzeEquestrianSwitzerland
Guentër Seidel1996bronzeEquestrianUnited States
Guentër Seidel2000bronzeEquestrianUnited States
Guentër Seidel2004bronzeEquestrianUnited States
Heidi Robbiani1984bronzeEquestrianSwitzerland(Adelheid)
Hilda Gurney1976bronzeEquestrianUnited States
Hiram Tuttle1932bronzeEquestrianUnited States(Edwin)
Hiram Tuttle1932bronzeEquestrianUnited States(Edwin)
Jeroen Dubbeldam2000goldEquestrianNetherlands
Linden Wiesman2000bronzeEquestrianUnited States
Marianne Gossweiler1964silverEquestrianSwitzerland
Marianne Gossweiler1968bronzeEquestrianSwitzerland
Piet Raijmakers1992silverEquestrianNetherlands
Pippa Funnell2000silverEquestrianGreat Britain(Philippa, Rachel)
Pippa Funnell2004bronzeEquestrianGreat Britain(Philippa, Rachel)
Pippa Funnell2004silverEquestrianGreat Britain(Philippa, Rachel)
Pius Schwizer2008bronzeEquestrianSwitzerland
Sloan Doak1924bronzeEquestrianUnited States
Steffen Peters1996bronzeEquestrianUnited States
Sven Rothenberger1996bronzeEquestrianNetherlands
Zara Phillips2012silverEquestrian (Team Eventing)Great Britain
Albertson Van Zo Post1904bronzeFencingUnited States
Albertson Van Zo Post1904silverFencingUnited States
Albertson Van Zo Post1904goldFencingUnited States
Albertson Van Zo Post1904goldFencingUnited States
Albertson Van Zo Post1904bronzeFencingUnited States
Arie de Jong1920bronzeFencingNetherlands
Arnd Schmitt1988silverFencingWest Germany
Arnd Schmitt1988goldFencingWest Germany
Arnd Schmitt1992goldFencingGermany
Dernell Every1932bronzeFencingUnited States
Elmar Borrmann1984goldFencingGermany
Elmar Borrmann1988silverFencingGermany
Gustave Marinius Heiss1932bronzeFencingUnited States
Kelley Hurley2012bronzeFencingUnited States
Mariel Zagunis2004goldFencingUnited States(Leigh)
Mariel Zagunis2008bronzeFencingUnited States(Leigh)
Mariel Zagunis2008goldFencingUnited States(Leigh)
Mario Valota1952bronzeFencingSwitzerland
Next Page >