Kees Kuijs

 History
Given Name(s): Kees, Cornelis, Johannes
Surname(s): Kuijs
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1931 October 4
Birth Place: Anna Paulowna, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: soccer
team:
position: defender

Also Known As

Cornelis Johannes Kuijs