Revision History for Henrik, Prince Consort of Denmark

Date Editor
4/16/2018 Sofia
4/16/2018 Sofia
10/16/2013 onomabot
8/22/2012 Kate
Given Name(s): Henrik, Henri
Surname(s):
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1934
Description: Prince Henrik is the husband of the Queen of Denmark, Margrethe II.

Categories

Type: prince
Years: 1967-
place: Denmark

Also Known As

Henri de Laborde de Monpezat