Revision History for Alec Douglas-Home

Date Editor
2/6/2015 onomabot
9/6/2013 onomabot
9/6/2013 Mike C
9/6/2013 Mike C
9/10/2012 Mike C
8/24/2012 xPrincess27x
Given Name(s): Alec, Alexander, Frederick
Surname(s): Douglas, Home
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1903 July 2
Birth Place: the United Kingdom
Death Date: 1995 October 9

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 1963-1964

Also Known As

Alexander Frederick Douglas-Home