Revision History for Jay-Z

Date Editor
3/5/2019 Lucille
2/2/2017 Mike C
2/2/2017 Mike C
2/5/2015 onomabot
9/23/2013 onomabot
8/15/2013 Mike C
Given Name(s): Jay, Shawn, Corey
Surname(s): Carter
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1969 December 4
Birth Place: New York, the United States

Categories

Type: singer
genre: hip hop

Also Known As

Shawn Corey Carter