Revision History for Eugene Galeković

Date Editor
7/20/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Eugene, Eugen, Josip
Surname(s): Galeković
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1981 June 12
Birth Place: Melbourne, Australia

Categories

Type: soccer
team: Adelaide United
position: Goalkeeper

Also Known As

Eugen-Josip Galeković