Revision History for Théo Lefèvre

Date Editor
8/23/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Théo, Théodore, Joseph, Albéric, Marie
Surname(s): Lefèvre
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1914 January 17
Birth Place: Ghent, Belgium
Death Date: 1973 September 18
Death Place: Woluwe-Saint-Lambert, Belgium

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 1961-1965

Also Known As

Théodore Joseph Albéric Marie Lefèvre