Revision History for Demetra Plakas

Date Editor
5/6/2015 Mike C
10/19/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Demetra, Dee
Surname(s): Plakas
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1960 November 9
Birth Place: Chicago, the United States

Categories

Type: musician
genre: rock

Also Known As

Dee Plakas