Revision History for Sarah Tait

Date Editor
8/24/2016 onomabot
12/8/2015 Sofia
Given Name(s): Sarah
Surname(s): Tait, Outhwaite
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1983 January 23
Birth Place: Perth, Australia
Death Date: 2016 March 3

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 2012
event: rowing
country: Australia

Also Known As

Sarah Outhwaite