Revision History for Lucille Starr

Date Editor
12/26/2016 Lucille
Given Name(s): Lucille, Raymonde, Marie
Surname(s): Starr, Savoie
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1938 May 13
Birth Place: Saint Boniface, Canada

Categories

Type: singer
genre: country

Also Known As

Lucille Raymonde Marie Savoie