Revision History for Jonathan Nolan

Date Editor
12/27/2016 Lucille
Given Name(s): Jonathan, Jonah
Surname(s): Nolan
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1976 June 6
Birth Place: London, the United Kingdom

Categories

Type: screenwriter

Also Known As

Jonah Nolan