Revision History for Jerry Cornes

Date Editor
1/25/2017 Mike C
1/25/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Jerry, John, Frederick
Surname(s): Cornes
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1910
Death Date: 2001

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 1932
event: 1500 m
country: United Kingdom

Also Known As

John Frederick Cornes