Revision History for Fred Newhouse

Date Editor
1/26/2017 Mike C
1/26/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Fred, Frederick, Vaughn
Surname(s): Newhouse
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1948

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 1976
event: 400 m
country: United States
Type: gold
Year: 1976
event: 4x400 m relay
country: United States

Also Known As

Frederick Vaughn Newhouse