Revision History for Lina Radke

Date Editor
1/27/2017 Mike C
1/26/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Lina, Karoline
Surname(s): Radke, Batschauer
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1903 October 18
Birth Place: Karlsruhe, Germany
Death Date: 1983 February 14
Death Place: Karlsruhe, Germany

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1928
event: 800 m
country: Germany

Also Known As

Karoline Batschauer