Revision History for Bill Toomey

Date Editor
1/30/2017 Mike C
1/29/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Bill, William, Anthony
Surname(s): Toomey
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1939 January 10
Birth Place: Philadelphia, the United States

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1968
event: decathlon
country: United States

Also Known As

William Anthony Toomey