Revision History for Tommy Burleson

Date Editor
2/1/2017 Mike C
1/31/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Tommy, Thomas, Loren
Surname(s): Burleson
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1952 February 24
Birth Place: Crossnore, the United States

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 1972
event: basketball
country: United States

Also Known As

Thomas Loren Burleson