Revision History for Flori Van Acker

Date Editor
2/9/2017 Lucille
Given Name(s): Flori, Florimond, Arthur, Joseph
Surname(s): Van Acker
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1858 April 16
Birth Place: Bruges, Belgium
Death Date: 1940 March 14
Death Place: Bruges, Belgium

Categories

Type: engraver
Type: painter

Also Known As

Florimond Arthur Joseph Van Acker