Revision History for Leopoldine, Princess of Liechtenstein

Date Editor
9/9/2017 Sofia
Given Name(s): Leopoldine, Maria, Walburga, Eva
Surname(s): von Sternberg
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1733 December 11
Birth Place: Vienna, Austria
Death Date: 1809 March 1
Death Place: Valtice, Czechia

Categories

Type: princess consort
Years: 1772-1781
place: Liechtenstein

Also Known As

Maria Leopoldine Walburga Eva von Sternberg